Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»62nd Critérium du Dauphiné (PT)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+43:47 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling6503:39:433:39:43
216+10:20 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto4300:270:27
360+37:10 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 2180:320:32
414+9:14 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux1130:340:34
53+2:41 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 1100:400:40
62+1:41 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana7,,0:40
77+4:23 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:40
84+3:46 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 3,,0:40
95+4:17 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun2,,0:40
101+0:00 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack1,,0:40
119+6:20 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack0:500:50
1223+13:31 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne1:001:00
1370+48:03 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini1:021:02
1483+1:01:55 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,1:02
156+4:23 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,1:02
1647+28:31 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,1:02
1761+39:34 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,1:02
1821+11:50 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling,,1:02
198+6:16 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,1:02
2050+29:34 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:02
2159+37:03 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team1:041:04
2219+10:34 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux,,1:04
2310+6:57 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,1:04
2441+25:02 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,1:04
2518+10:33 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2640+24:28 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2711+8:09 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:04
2829+17:15 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana,,1:04
2927+14:58 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana1:111:11
3051+31:42 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions1:451:45
3120+11:24 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux1:471:47
3226+14:29 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:47
3312+8:19 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic2:012:01
3432+18:20 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi2:132:13
3513+8:41 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram2:222:22
3672+50:53 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2:262:26
3743+26:08 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,2:26
3833+20:30 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram,,2:26
3925+14:08 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,2:26
4022+12:06 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2:322:32
4153+33:40 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana,,2:32
4242+26:07 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana,,2:32
4328+15:14 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:32
4435+21:22 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:32
4515+10:19 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo2:382:38
4617+10:31 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3:023:02
4758+36:21 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3:063:06
4852+33:18 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,3:06
4956+34:37 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,3:06
5046+28:24 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,3:06
5190+1:07:53 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,3:06
5281+1:00:45 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,3:06
5369+46:52 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo,,3:06
5424+13:56 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,3:06
5566+45:21 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,3:06
5662+39:57 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,3:06
5778+57:57 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:06
5836+22:10 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions3:113:11
5963+43:42 Santaromita IvanLiquigas - Doimo 26Liquigas - Doimo3:293:29
6045+28:06 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom3:333:33
6168+45:43 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam3:443:44
6293+1:14:00 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux3:473:47
6331+18:18 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne4:014:01
6487+1:05:57 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,4:01
6534+20:48 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,4:01
6673+52:28 Bak Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 4:324:32
6782+1:01:52 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom4:474:47
6857+35:58 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,4:47
6991+1:09:33 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,4:47
7054+33:54 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling6:046:04
7174+53:36 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 33Astana,,6:04
7244+26:34 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:04
7371+48:44 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,6:04
7477+57:07 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:406:40
7567+45:25 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 6:486:48
7676+56:50 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:287:28
7785+1:03:07 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,7:28
7839+23:05 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne7:577:57
7955+34:30 Kvist Thomas VedelQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic8:308:30
8080+1:00:16 Delage MickaëlOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,8:30
8149+29:18 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,8:30
8294+1:19:03 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Saxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,8:30
8392+1:13:42 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack8:338:33
8475+54:34 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,8:33
8586+1:03:44 Pate DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions,,8:33
8630+17:20 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10:1110:11
8788+1:06:24 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini10:5310:53
8865+44:33 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,10:53
8984+1:02:18 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,10:53
9079+59:22 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,10:53
9138+22:47 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,10:53
9248+28:32 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,10:53
9389+1:06:43 Malori Adriano 22,,10:53
9437+22:35 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,10:53
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank --
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Hermans BenRadioShack 24RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Balloni AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini 20Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Augustyn John-LeeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas - Doimo 28Liquigas - Doimo,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Reimer MartinCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Stauff AndreasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Buts VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Tiralongo PaoloAstana 32Astana,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Downing RussellSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Marycz JarosławSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pérez AitorFooton-Servetto 32Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Noval BenjamínAstana 31Astana,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bennati DanieleLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 De Vocht WimMilram 28Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Meier ChristianTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Cobo Juan JoséCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Gretsch PatrickTeam HTC - Columbia  23Team HTC - Columbia ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 29Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Benítez José AlbertoFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Roels DominikMilram 23Milram,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Bandiera MarcoTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Millar DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions 33Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Viganò DavideSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 28:06:28 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNS+ - 28:06:28 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Brajkovič JanezRadioShack 26RadioShack100250 28:06:28 28:06:28
2 Contador AlbertoAstana 27Astana801901:411:41
3 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 701602:412:41
4 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 601403:463:46
5 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun501204:174:17
6 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 32Bbox Bouygues Telecom401104:234:23
7 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale30100,,4:23
8 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom20906:166:16
9 Horner ChrisRadioShack 38RadioShack10806:206:20
10 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo4706:576:57
11 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi608:098:09
12 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic558:198:19
13 Knees ChristianMilram 29Milram508:418:41
14 Le Mével ChristopheFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux459:149:14
15 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo4010:1910:19
16 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto3610:2010:20
17 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3210:3110:31
18 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi2810:3310:33
19 Di Grégorio RémyFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux2410:3410:34
20 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux2011:2411:24
21 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 24Sky Procycling1811:5011:50
22 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1612:0612:06
23 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne1413:3113:31
24 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale1213:5613:56
25 Menchov DenisRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam1014:0814:08
26 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne914:2914:29
27 Hernández JesúsAstana 28Astana814:5814:58
28 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 715:1415:14
29 Navarro DanielAstana 26Astana617:1517:15
30 Pauriol RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne517:2017:20
31 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne518:1818:18
32 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi518:2018:20
33 Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram520:3020:30
34 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale520:4820:48
35 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi521:2221:22
36 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions522:1022:10
37 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic522:3522:35
38 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling522:4722:47
39 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne523:0523:05
40 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi524:2824:28
41 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun525:0225:02
42 de la Fuente DavidAstana 29Astana526:0726:07
43 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam526:0826:08
44 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale526:3426:34
45 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom528:0628:06
46 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne528:2428:24
47 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 528:3128:31
48 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale528:3228:32
49 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 529:1829:18
50 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions529:3429:34
51 Stetina PeterTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions531:4231:42
52 Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto 533:1833:18
53 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana533:4033:40
54 Calzati SylvainSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling533:5433:54
55 Kvist Thomas VedelQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic534:3034:30
56 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne534:3734:37
57 Ladagnous MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux535:5835:58
58 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 536:2136:21
59 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team537:0337:03
60 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 537:1037:10
61 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam539:3439:34
62 Lefèvre LaurentBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom539:5739:57
63 Santaromita IvanLiquigas - Doimo 26Liquigas - Doimo543:4243:42
64 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling543:4743:47
65 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale544:3344:33
66 Portal NicolasSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling545:2145:21
67 Saramotins AleksejsTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 545:2545:25
68 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam545:4345:43
69 Bellotti FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 30Liquigas - Doimo546:5246:52
70 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini548:0348:03
71 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun548:4448:44
72 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini550:5350:53
73 Bak Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 552:2852:28
74 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 33Astana553:3653:36
75 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom554:3454:34
76 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne556:5056:50
77 Roelandts JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 557:0757:07
78 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi557:5757:57
79 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team559:2259:22
80 Delage MickaëlOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 51:00:161:00:16
81 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto51:00:451:00:45
82 Bernaudeau GiovanniBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom51:01:521:01:52
83 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux51:01:551:01:55
84 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto 51:02:181:02:18
85 Cazaux PierreFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux51:03:071:03:07
86 Pate DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions51:03:441:03:44
87 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51:05:571:05:57
88 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini51:06:241:06:24
89 Malori Adriano 2251:06:431:06:43
90 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam51:07:531:07:53
91 Peterson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions51:09:331:09:33
92 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 28RadioShack51:13:421:13:42
93 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux51:14:001:14:00
94 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Saxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 51:19:031:19:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 13th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09641 sec.