Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»65th Critérium du Dauphiné (WT)

2013  Stage 7  »  Pont-de-Claix  ›  Superdévoluy   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling 25:00:13 25:00:13
22-6 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling0:510:51
34▲116 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:371:37
45▲188 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1:471:47
56▲196 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:491:49
610▲431 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2:042:04
711▲452 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team2:322:32
812▲4171 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team2:472:47
93▼6113 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp2:482:48
1013▲311 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff2:562:56
117▼497 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:213:21
1220▲8101 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi3:453:45
1314▲151 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team3:493:49
148▼6152 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,3:49
1518▲3134 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr5:105:10
1615▼161 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard 36RadioShack - Leopard5:405:40
1722▲5141 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar6:556:55
1824▲68 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling7:317:31
1933▲1481 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 8:398:39
2023▲3191 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano8:408:40
2125▲4164 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8:508:50
2232▲10107 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi9:089:08
2319▼462 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard9:479:47
2427▲344 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team10:0510:05
2529▲4147 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar10:0810:08
2639▲1338 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team13:0913:09
2745▲18121 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida13:1913:19
2846▲183 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling14:3214:32
2921▼8175 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team14:5614:56
3042▲12206 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:2115:21
3128▼315 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff15:4715:47
3244▲1277 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE17:0017:00
3351▲1813 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff17:5317:53
3436▲255 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team18:5218:52
3530▼593 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:5718:57
3643▲756 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team22:0722:07
3716▼2137 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team22:5922:59
3854▲16155 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23:1923:19
3950▲1121 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team23:2123:21
4060▲20102 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi23:4323:43
4148▲747 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team24:5624:56
4226▼16176 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team25:2225:22
4337▼633 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team25:2725:27
4438▼62 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling25:3525:35
4541▼4131 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr25:5925:59
4656▲10144 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar27:3327:33
4776▲29111 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp27:3927:39
4874▲26203 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement27:4627:46
4935▼14105 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi28:2628:26
5064▲14151 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step29:1529:15
5152▲134 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team29:1829:18
5263▲11163 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,29:18
5340▼13148 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar29:3429:34
5449▼591 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:1430:14
5580▲2542 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team30:1530:15
5662▲664 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 25RadioShack - Leopard30:5730:57
5758▲194 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:1931:19
5868▲10106 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,31:19
5947▼1228 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team32:3732:37
6059▼1184 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,32:37
6171▲10207 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement32:4532:45
6283▲21215 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura32:5432:54
6353▼10157 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step33:2933:29
6455▼982 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 33:5133:51
6557▼863 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard34:4234:42
6678▲1295 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:5834:58
6786▲19183 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM35:4135:41
6887▲19187 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM37:5037:50
6967▼287 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 38:0038:00
7069▼125 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team39:3039:30
7170▼1205 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement39:4839:48
7272-135 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr40:1540:15
7373-166 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team40:3840:38
7475▲178 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE41:1141:11
7591▲16208 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement41:4841:48
7696▲2092 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42:4142:41
7779▲2136 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr43:3743:37
7882▲446 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team44:5244:52
7977▼2181 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM45:5045:50
80108▲28128 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida46:4346:43
8181-213 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura47:5047:50
82102▲2073 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE48:2548:25
83100▲1726 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team48:2848:28
8488▲4177 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 35Movistar Team48:3648:36
8589▲471 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE49:2249:22
8685▼1154 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step50:2450:24
8792▲5161 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team51:0851:08
8893▲5185 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM51:0951:09
8997▲8204 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement52:3152:31
90114▲24201 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement52:4452:44
9198▲753 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 37Blanco Pro Cycling Team52:5252:52
9299▲7174 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team53:2953:29
9384▼984 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 53:5953:59
94101▲7173 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team54:2754:27
9594▼1103 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi54:5354:53
96103▲754 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team 22Blanco Pro Cycling Team55:0355:03
97104▲7138 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr55:0955:09
98105▲7194 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano55:1655:16
99111▲1266 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard56:3156:31
10066▼345 López DavidSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling56:3756:37
101107▲635 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team56:5656:56
102109▲757 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:01:051:01:05
103116▲13202 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:01:221:01:22
104117▲13212 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura1:01:401:01:40
105110▲532 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:01:461:01:46
106118▲12108 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:02:091:02:09
107112▲5186 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM1:02:291:02:29
108120▲12167 Vandborg Brian BachCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:03:061:03:06
109115▲618 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:04:441:04:44
110119▲975 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE1:04:501:04:50
11161▼50133 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr1:05:001:05:00
112124▲12142 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar1:05:321:05:32
113125▲12114 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp1:05:351:05:35
114127▲1323 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team1:06:021:06:02
115129▲1476 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE1:06:191:06:19
116113▼3122 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida1:08:101:08:10
117128▲1167 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,1:08:10
118132▲1441 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team1:09:471:09:47
119138▲194 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling1:10:021:10:02
120137▲17116 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:10:431:10:43
121139▲18145 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar1:11:411:11:41
122130▲8146 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar1:12:411:12:41
123131▲8153 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:12:471:12:47
124142▲18158 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:13:341:13:34
125134▲9104 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:13:551:13:55
126146▲20162 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:18:051:18:05
127152▲25165 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:18:091:18:09
128135▲7137 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr1:18:331:18:33
129149▲20182 Boeckmans KrisVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM1:19:301:19:30
130133▲3117 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:19:341:19:34
131140▲9178 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1:20:031:20:03
132151▲1974 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE1:20:511:20:51
133154▲21216 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura1:22:481:22:48
134156▲22193 Clarke WillTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano1:23:121:23:12
135144▲9112 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp1:23:501:23:50
136158▲22192 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano1:25:051:25:05
137145▲8118 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp1:25:181:25:18
138147▲998 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:25:331:25:33
139143▲47 Stannard IanSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling1:25:421:25:42
140159▲19115 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp1:30:121:30:12
141160▲1912 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:32:401:32:40
142122▼20132 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr,,1:32:40
143161▲18218 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura1:32:561:32:56
144167▲2343 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:35:441:35:44
145163▲18127 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1:36:141:36:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-155 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step44
22-1 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling35
33-2 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling26
48▲46 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling24
55-148 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar20
628▲2231 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team17
715▲8171 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team16
8-101 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi15
96▼3141 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar15
107▼3154 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15
119▼262 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard13
1227▲1588 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 13
1311▼211 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff13
1410▼4113 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp12
1513▼264 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 25RadioShack - Leopard12
1614▼275 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE12
1712▼5175 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team12
1816▼237 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10
1917▼255 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
2023▲316 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff8
2120▼141 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team8
2219▼3173 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8
2318▼538 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8
2421▼3183 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM7
2522▼3152 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
2639▲1396 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
27-52 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team6
2824▼4135 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr6
29-21 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team5
3025▼5215 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura5
3134▲3194 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano5
3232-205 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
3331▼2151 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5
3429▼5176 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team5
3530▼533 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team5
3633▼3204 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
3735▼297 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
3836▼256 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team4
3937▼277 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE4
4038▼2132 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr4
4142▲1212 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura3
4240▼2191 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano3
4346▲38 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling1
4448▲4153 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1
45-213 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura1
4647▲123 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team1
4749▲2104 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+3:45101 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi6505:26:145:26:14
26+2:0431 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team430,,,,
32+0:516 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling2180:150:15
44+1:4788 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 1130:160:16
57+2:3252 Clement StefBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team110,,0:16
68+2:47171 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team7,,0:16
71+0:001 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling4,,0:16
85+1:4996 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:16
93+1:3716 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff2,,0:16
1010+2:5611 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff10:230:23
1119+8:3981 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 0:300:30
1213+3:4951 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:530:53
1322+9:08107 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:001:00
1417+6:55141 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar1:451:45
1515+5:10134 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr,,1:45
1611+3:2197 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:45
1727+13:19121 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida1:521:52
1818+7:318 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling2:062:06
1914+3:49152 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:072:07
209+2:48113 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp2:102:10
2128+14:323 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,2:10
2255+30:1542 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team2:222:22
2333+17:5313 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,2:22
2416+5:4061 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack - Leopard 36RadioShack - Leopard2:322:32
2547+27:39111 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp,,2:32
2625+10:08147 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar3:033:03
2748+27:46203 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:053:05
2862+32:54215 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura3:193:19
2926+13:0938 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3:213:21
3020+8:40191 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano3:233:23
3121+8:50164 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,3:23
3224+10:0544 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,3:23
3330+15:21206 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:194:19
3440+23:43102 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:19
3567+35:41183 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:19
3632+17:0077 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE5:495:49
3738+23:19155 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,5:49
3880+46:43128 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,5:49
3968+37:50187 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,5:49
4023+9:4762 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard6:176:17
4176+42:4192 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:266:26
4275+41:48208 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:017:01
4358+31:19106 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi8:428:42
4490+52:44201 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:42
4566+34:5895 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:42
4661+32:45207 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:42
4731+15:4715 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,8:42
4839+23:2121 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,8:42
4950+29:15151 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,8:42
5052+29:18163 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8:478:47
5146+27:33144 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar9:439:43
5234+18:5255 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team9:589:58
5382+48:2573 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,9:58
5429+14:56175 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,9:58
5536+22:0756 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team10:5710:57
5683+48:2826 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,10:57
5756+30:5764 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 25RadioShack - Leopard,,10:57
5835+18:5793 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:57
5941+24:5647 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,10:57
6051+29:1834 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team12:2612:26
6157+31:1994 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:2712:27
6260+32:37184 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM13:4113:41
6399+56:3166 Irizar MarkelRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard14:1214:12
64115+1:06:1976 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,14:12
65119+1:10:024 Kiryienka VasilSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling15:0415:04
6684+48:36177 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 35Movistar Team16:0616:06
6763+33:29157 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,16:06
68117+1:08:1067 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,16:06
69120+1:10:43116 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,16:06
70106+1:02:09108 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,16:06
71113+1:05:35114 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 26Garmin Sharp,,16:06
7243+25:2733 Gavazzi FrancescoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,16:06
7377+43:37136 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr 28FDJ.fr,,16:06
74127+1:18:09165 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
7545+25:59131 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr 34FDJ.fr,,16:06
7685+49:2271 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE 33Orica GreenEDGE,,16:06
77101+56:5635 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team,,16:06
78114+1:06:0223 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,16:06
7970+39:3025 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,16:06
8064+33:5182 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,16:06
8173+40:38166 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
82124+1:13:34158 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,16:06
8389+52:31204 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:06
8487+51:08161 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
85103+1:01:22202 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:06
8669+38:0087 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,16:06
8765+34:4263 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,16:06
8891+52:5253 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 37Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
89104+1:01:40212 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,16:06
9092+53:29174 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,16:06
9154+30:1491 Coppel JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,16:06
9297+55:09138 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr,,16:06
9396+55:0354 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team 22Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
94121+1:11:41145 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,16:06
9594+54:27173 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,16:06
9698+55:16194 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano,,16:06
97118+1:09:4741 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,16:06
9844+25:352 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,16:06
9988+51:09185 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,16:06
10078+44:5246 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,16:06
101108+1:03:06167 Vandborg Brian BachCannondale Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,16:06
10274+41:1178 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,16:06
103112+1:05:32142 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,16:06
10471+39:48205 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:06
10572+40:15135 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr,,16:06
106110+1:04:5075 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE17:5517:55
107107+1:02:29186 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM19:4519:45
10879+45:50181 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,19:45
109129+1:19:30182 Boeckmans KrisVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,19:45
11037+22:5937 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,19:45
111123+1:12:47153 Maes NikolasOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,19:45
11286+50:24154 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,19:45
113126+1:18:05162 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,19:45
114133+1:22:48216 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,19:45
115125+1:13:55104 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,19:45
116144+1:35:4443 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,19:45
11781+47:50213 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,19:45
11895+54:53103 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,19:45
11949+28:26105 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,19:45
120109+1:04:4418 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,19:45
121102+1:01:0557 Tanner DavidBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,19:45
122132+1:20:5174 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,19:45
123134+1:23:12193 Clarke WillTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,19:45
12442+25:22176 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,19:45
12553+29:34148 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,19:45
126122+1:12:41146 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,19:45
127105+1:01:4632 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,19:45
12859+32:3728 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,19:45
129136+1:25:05192 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano21:0321:03
130128+1:18:33137 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr24:1524:15
13193+53:5984 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,24:15
132131+1:20:03178 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,24:15
133116+1:08:10122 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,24:15
134135+1:23:50112 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp25:4625:46
135130+1:19:34117 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp25:4825:48
136140+1:30:12115 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,25:48
137143+1:32:56218 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,25:48
138141+1:32:4012 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,25:48
139137+1:25:18118 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp27:1027:10
140138+1:25:3398 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:1227:12
141139+1:25:427 Stannard IanSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling28:1228:12
142145+1:36:14127 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida28:3128:31
143100+56:375 López DavidSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling34:5334:53
144111+1:05:00133 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr45:1945:19
145142+1:32:40132 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr,,45:19
DNF+ - 25:00:13198 Parisien FrançoisTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano--
DNF+ - 25:00:1383 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1324 De Clercq BartLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:13143 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1372 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1314 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:13214 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:13126 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1368 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1365 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 27RadioShack - Leopard,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1348 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:13125 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1358 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:13172 Capecchi ErosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1385 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 25:00:1336 Muravyev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:13168 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:13211 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:13217 Voss PaulTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:13123 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:13156 Raboň FrantišekOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNS+ - 25:00:1345 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-194 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano105
23▲137 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team77
37▲4181 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM48
42▼2148 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar45
5-35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team35
65▼11 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling33
78▲111 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff30
8-21 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team28
94▼5104 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi28
106▼4202 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement24
11-63 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard24
1218▲616 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff21
1335▲2231 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team21
1415▲1205 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement20
15-101 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi19
1617▲1171 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 33Movistar Team19
179▼838 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team19
1810▼897 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18
1911▼8107 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi18
2021▲147 Santaromita IvanBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team18
2149▲28213 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura18
2231▲96 Porte RichieSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling16
2312▼1162 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard16
2413▼1195 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
2514▼11141 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar15
2616▼10154 Martin TonyOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15
2727-96 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
2819▼9134 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr12
2920▼9175 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team12
3023▼788 Moreno DanielTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 11
3122▼9155 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step11
3224▼8183 Flecha Juan AntonioVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM9
3325▼8215 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura9
3426▼8103 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi8
3528▼7152 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step7
3629▼78 Thomas GeraintSky Procycling 27Sky Procycling7
3730▼7186 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM7
38-192 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano6
3933▼6178 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team6
4032▼8151 Chavanel SylvainOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6
41-15 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff6
4234▼874 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE6
4339▼47 Stannard IanSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling5
4436▼828 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team5
4541▼4166 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
4644▼213 Hernández JesúsTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff2
4747-23 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team2
4843▼555 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
4945▼432 Bazayev AssanAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team2
5050-118 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp1
5148▼3191 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+2:48113 Dennis RohanGarmin Sharp 23Garmin Sharp 25:03:01 25:03:01
22-14+3:49152 Kwiatkowski MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:011:01
33-15+5:10134 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr2:222:22
44-20+8:40191 Barguil WarrenTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano5:525:52
56▲124+10:0544 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team7:177:17
68▲226+13:0938 Silin EgorAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:2110:21
79▲228+14:323 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling11:4411:44
87▼134+18:5255 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team16:0416:04
95▼442+25:22176 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team22:3422:34
1017▲747+27:39111 Talansky AndrewGarmin Sharp 24Garmin Sharp24:5124:51
1114▲356+30:5764 Gallopin TonyRadioShack - Leopard 25RadioShack - Leopard28:0928:09
1210▼259+32:3728 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team29:4929:49
1315▲261+32:45207 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement29:5729:57
1411▼363+33:29157 Serry PieterOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 24Omega Pharma - Quick-Step30:4130:41
1512▼364+33:5182 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 31:0331:03
1618▲266+34:5895 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:1032:10
1716▼174+41:1178 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE38:2338:23
1820▲275+41:48208 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement39:0039:00
1919-81+47:50213 de la Cruz DavidTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura45:0245:02
2023▲383+48:2826 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team45:4045:40
2122▲189+52:31204 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement49:4349:43
2221▼195+54:53103 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi52:0552:05
2324▲196+55:0354 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team 22Blanco Pro Cycling Team52:1552:15
2425▲197+55:09138 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr 24FDJ.fr52:2152:21
2526▲198+55:16194 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 24Team Argos - Shimano52:2852:28
2627▲1101+56:5635 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team54:0854:08
2729▲2106+1:02:09108 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi59:2159:21
2828-107+1:02:29186 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM59:4159:41
2930▲1110+1:04:5075 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE1:02:021:02:02
3013▼17111+1:05:00133 Elissonde KennyFDJ.fr 21FDJ.fr1:02:121:02:12
3132▲1112+1:05:32142 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar1:02:441:02:44
3235▲3115+1:06:1976 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE1:03:311:03:31
3334▲1117+1:08:1067 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard1:05:221:05:22
3439▲5120+1:10:43116 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp1:07:551:07:55
3536▲1122+1:12:41146 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar1:09:531:09:53
3637▲1125+1:13:55104 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi1:11:071:11:07
3738▲1128+1:18:33137 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr1:15:451:15:45
3841▲3136+1:25:05192 Arndt NikiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano1:22:171:22:17
3940▲1137+1:25:18118 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 22Garmin Sharp1:22:301:22:30
4031▼9142+1:32:40132 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 22FDJ.fr1:29:521:29:52
4145▲4144+1:35:4443 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:32:561:32:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sky Procycling  75:08:27 75:08:27
22- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2:272:27
35▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:359:35
48▲4 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12:3012:30
57▲2 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 14:3314:33
64▼2 Astana Pro Team 15:5815:58
73▼4 RadioShack - Leopard 19:5419:54
810▲2 Team Europcar 23:5923:59
99- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 25:3825:38
106▼4 Movistar Team 27:4627:46
1111- Team Katusha  29:2229:22
1212- BMC Racing Team 35:2735:27
1315▲2 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 40:5740:57
1413▼1 FDJ.fr 54:5754:57
1516▲1 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 56:4556:45
1614▼2 Lotto Belisol Team 57:2657:26
1718▲1 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:04:051:04:05
1820▲2 Garmin Sharp 1:11:541:11:54
1917▼2 Team NetApp – Endura 1:12:481:12:48
2019▼1 Orica GreenEDGE 1:13:481:13:48
2122▲1 Lampre - Merida 1:41:141:41:14
2221▼1 Team Argos - Shimano 1:43:241:43:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 8th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 33.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pont-de-Claix › Superdévoluy
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/dauphine

Related mountains:
Montée de l\'Alpe d\'Huez
Col d\'Ornon

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11975 sec.