Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»67th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2015  General classification

Best classics riders

Menu

Best classic riders based upon the PCS Classics ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsClassics ranking position
1 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team14151
2 Gerrans SimonOrica GreenEDGE12252
3 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step69511
4 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal58314
5 Martin DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 47316
6 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing 45818
7 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling38525
8 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits37927
9 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMTN - Qhubeka36928
10 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale36929
11 Costa RuiLampre - Merida36131
12 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin35633
13 Farrar TylerMTN - Qhubeka33038
14 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin 30642
15 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha 29045
16 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step28448
17 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida26253
18 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha 25556
19 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar25358
20 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits23561
21 Wellens TimLotto Soudal22667
22 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 21372
23 Langeveld SebastianTeam Cannondale - Garmin 21075
24 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale20079
25 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar18687
26 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step18688
27 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 18091
28 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida17199
29 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha 167101
30 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Alpecin163105
31 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha 159109
32 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team153115
33 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar144124
34 Stannard IanTeam Sky142125
35 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits128137
36 Pichon LaurentFDJ125142
37 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team119150
38 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo114158
39 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE114160
40 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtMTN - Qhubeka113162
41 Serpa José RodolfoLampre - Merida105173
42 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE102178
43 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal97191
44 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team93195
45 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo93197
46 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step88209
47 Poels WoutTeam Sky87212
48 Taaramäe ReinAstana Pro Team87210
49 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team85216
50 Delage MickaëlFDJ81226
51 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE73251
52 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling70259
53 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale70260
54 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits69264
55 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale67270
56 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ66272
57 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal66271
58 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team65277
59 Reza KévinFDJ61287
60 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo60289
61 Zubeldia HaimarTrek Factory Racing 60293
62 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal60291
63 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo56302
64 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing 55306
65 Bauer JackTeam Cannondale - Garmin 55317
66 Clement StefIAM Cycling55315
67 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling54318
68 Courteille ArnaudFDJ53322
69 Oliveira NelsonLampre - Merida50334
70 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team50342
71 Roche NicolasTeam Sky49343
72 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE48348
73 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale48349
74 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ47355
75 Bárta JanBora - Argon 1847353
76 Voss PaulBora - Argon 1846361
77 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE46362
78 Herrada JoséMovistar Team45363
79 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team45370
80 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling43385
81 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team43384
82 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin42387
83 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka40404
84 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team40401
85 Vansummeren JohanAG2R La Mondiale39408
86 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar39407
87 Rowe LukeTeam Sky38416
88 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team37429
89 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits37424
90 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin 35444
91 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team35440
92 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale34446
93 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha 33458
94 Valls RafaelLampre - Merida32465
95 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling30495
96 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 1830479
97 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing 30481
98 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky30497
99 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26545
100 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar25565
101 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing 25561
102 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha 25576
103 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling25555
104 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team24598
105 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 1824581
106 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha 24595
107 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step24593
108 McCarthy JayTinkoff - Saxo23601
109 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar22611
110 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha 22618
111 Gadret JohnMovistar Team22623
112 Popovych YaroslavTrek Factory Racing 20653
113 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo20641
114 Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team20651
115 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step20636
116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka20631
117 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 1820634
118 Dockx GertLotto Soudal20647
119 Irizar MarkelTrek Factory Racing 20632
120 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo20649
121 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale20645
122 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE17716
123 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits17710
124 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin17704
125 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal15764
126 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team15808
127 Boswell IanTeam Sky15746
128 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida15772
129 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo15748
130 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team15810
131 Beltrán EdwardTinkoff - Saxo15788
132 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal14840
133 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits14832
134 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo12876
135 Plaza RubénLampre - Merida12867
136 Salerno CristianoBora - Argon 1811906
137 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 1811901
138 Pires BrunoTinkoff - Saxo10971
139 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ10950
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06694 sec.