2018
2016
»
«

2017»69th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 8  »  Albertville  ›  Plateau de Solaison   (115k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert38y + 282d1993Stage 2 - Guilherand › Saint Etienne
2 Goasmat Jean-Marie38y + 76d1951Stage 3 - Avignon › Briançon
3 Poulidor Raymond38y + 55d1964Stage 2 - Vals-les-Bains › Saint-Etienne
4 Ockers Stan36y + 134d1956Stage 5 - Annecy › Voiron
5 Moreau Christophe36y + 63d2007Stage 2 - Saint-Paul-en-Jarez › Saint-Etienne
6 Cogan Pierre35y + 146d1949Stage 4 - Gap › Avignon
7 Caput Louis35y + 141d1956Stage 2 - Saint-Etienne › Vichy
8 Sánchez Samuel35y + 123d2013Stage 7 - Pont-de-Claix › Superdévoluy
9 Durand Jacky35y + 120d2002Stage 1 - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne › Saint-Etienne
10 Evans Cadel35y + 110d2009Stage 1 (ITT) - Nancy › Nancy
11 Cummings Steve35y + 85d2016Stage 7 - Le Pont › Superdévoluy
12 Darrigade André35y + 43d1961Stage 1 - Avignon › Vals-les-Bains
13 Hincapie George34y + 347d2005Prologue - Aix-les-Bains › Aix-les-Bains
14 Leipheimer Levi34y + 228d2008Prologue - Le Pontet › Avignon
15 Close Alex34y + 202d1956Stage 8 - Digne-les-Bains › Briançon
16 Desmet Gilbert34y + 110d1965Stage 2a - Montceau-les-Mines › Roanne
17 Desmet Gilbert34y + 110d1965Stage 2b - Roanne › Saint-Etienne
18 Moncoutié David34y + 45d1999Stage 6 - Challes-les-Eaux › Passy Plaine-Joux
19 Grabsch Bert33y + 357d2009Stage 4 (ITT) - Bourg-les-Valence › Valence
20 Voeckler Thomas33y + 351d2013Stage 6 - La Léchère › Grenoble
21 Vinokourov Alexandre33y + 274d1999Stage 2 - La Tour-de-Salvagny › Privas
22 Dessel Cyril33y + 196d2008Stage 5 - Vienne › Annemasse
23 Teisseire Lucien33y + 183d1948Stage 1 - Grenoble › Aix-les-Bains
24 Contador Alberto33y + 182d2010Prologue - Evian-les-Bains › Evian-les-Bains
25 Impey Daryl33y + 180d2018Stage 1 - Valence › Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
26 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 175d1973Stage 2b - Belley › Grenoble
27 Zoetemelk Joop33y + 175d1973Stage 2a - Bourg-en-Bresse › Belley
28 Lambrecht Roger33y + 154d1949Stage 2 - Evian › Annecy
29 Sciardis Gino33y + 152d1947Stage 3a - Annecy › Geneva
30 Sciardis Gino33y + 152d1947Stage 3b - Geneva › Annemasse
31 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine33y + 104d1997Stage 1 - Grenoble › Villeurbanne
32 Giguet Paul33y + 42d1948Stage 4b (ITT) - Cavaillon › Avignon
33 Kelly Sean33y + 16d1980Stage 3b (ITT) - La Voulte-sur-Rhône › Lyon
34 Kelly Sean33y + 16d1980Stage 3a - Saint-Etienne › Vienne
35 Sercu Patrick32y + 346d1977Stage 3 - Montceau-les-Mines › Mâcon
36 Merckx Axel32y + 306d2005Stage 5 - Vaison-la-Romaine › Grenoble
37 Vogondy Nicolas32y + 306d2010Stage 5 - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux › Risoul
38 Vasseur Cédric32y + 301d2003Stage 7 - Briançon › Grenoble
39 De Boever Jaak32y + 268d1969Stage 1a (ITT) - Avignon › Avignon
40 De Boever Jaak32y + 268d1969Stage 1b - Avignon › Montélimar
41 Rémy Raoul32y + 231d1952Stage 1 - Grenoble › Lyon
42 Botero Santiago32y + 227d2002Stage 3 (ITT) - Montélimar › Pierrelatte
43 Camellini Fermo32y + 187d1947Stage 1 - Grenoble › Vienne
44 Heppner Jens32y + 172d1997Stage 5 - Cavaillon › Digne
45 Tchmil Andrei32y + 134d1995Stage 1 - Évian › Montalieu
46 Porte Richie32y + 128d2017Stage 4 (ITT) - La Tour-du-Pin › Bourgion-Jalieu
47 Madouas Laurent32y + 123d1999Stage 5 - Digne-les-Bains › Grenoble
48 Vianen Gerard32y + 112d1970Stage 6a - Aubenas › Cairanne
49 Vianen Gerard32y + 112d1970Stage 6b - Cairanne › Avignon
50 Fuglsang Jakob32y + 81d2017Stage 6 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › La Motte-Servolex
51 Planckaert Willy32y + 50d1976Stage 1a - Grenoble › Oullins
52 Planckaert Willy32y + 50d1976Stage 1b - Villefrance-sur-Saône › Digoin
53 Wiggins Bradley32y + 40d2007Prologue - Grenoble › Grenoble
54 Rodríguez Joaquim32y + 31d2011Stage 6 - Les Gets › Le Collet d’Allevard
55 Molinéris Pierre32y + 28d1949Stage 6 - Vals-les-Bains › Grenoble
56 Boasson Hagen Edvald32y + 23d2010Stage 8 - Allevard-les-Bains › Sallanches
57 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre32y + 10d1977Stage 2 - Saint-Etienne › Montceau-les-Mines
58 Furlan Angelo31y + 352d2009Stage 2 - Nancy › Dijon
59 Verbeeck Frans31y + 349d1972Stage 2 - Saint-Etienne › Bourg-en-Bresse
60 Indurain Miguel31y + 327d1995Stage 3 - Tain-l'Hermitage › Tain-l'Hermitage
61 Fofonov Dmitriy31y + 304d2008Stage 8 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne › Grenoble
62 Martin Dan31y + 292d2018Stage 5 - Grenoble › Valmorel
63 Pingeon Roger31y + 278d1972Stage 1 - Montceau-les-Mines › Saint-Etienne
64 Westra Lieuwe31y + 276d2014Stage 7 - Ville-la-Grand › Finaut-Émosson
65 Armstrong Lance31y + 266d1999Prologue - Autun › Autun
66 Poels Wout31y + 257d2019Stage 7 - Saint-Genix-les-Villages › Pipay
67 Martin Georges31y + 221d1947Stage 4 - Annemasse › Grenoble
68 Stoyanov Plamen31y + 213d2003Stage 1 - Meaudre › Vaison-la-Romain
69 Jalabert Laurent31y + 193d2000Stage 7 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne › Sallanches
70 Manzaneque Jesús31y + 159d1974Stage 7 - Vals-les-Bains › Avignon
71 Anquetil Jacques31y + 140d1963Stage 6b - Bollène › Romans
72 Anquetil Jacques31y + 140d1963Stage 6a (ITT) - Bollène › Bollène
73 Bazzo Pierre31y + 135d1985Stage 5 - Villefontaine › Grenoble
74 Ekimov Viatcheslav31y + 128d1997Stage 2 - Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or › Le Puy-en Velay
75 Otaño Luis31y + 121d1960Stage 4 - Aix-en-Provence › Cluses
76 Sciandri Maximilian31y + 117d1998Stage 1 - Villeurbanne › Charvieux
77 Szmyd Sylwester31y + 101d2009Stage 5 - Valence › Mont Ventoux
78 Turpin Ludovic31y + 79d2006Stage 5 - Sisteron › Briançon
79 Claveyrolat Thierry31y + 65d1986Stage 3 - Digoin › Saint Etienne
80 Froome Chris31y + 21d2013Stage 5 - Grésy-sur-Aix › Valmorel
81 Yates Sean31y + 19d1991Stage 4 - Privas › Orange
82 Stablinski Jean31y + 15d1963Stage 4 - Villard-de-Lans › Gap
83 Martin Raymond31y + 11d1980Stage 7 - Veurey-Voroize › Mont Revard
84 Cuesta Iñigo31y + 7d2000Stage 6 - Dignes-les-Bains › Briançon
85 Poisson Pascal30y + 343d1989Stage 1 - Divonne-les-Bains › Lyon
86 Pensec Ronan30y + 331d1994Stage 6 - Allevard › Chambéry
87 Michaud Jacques30y + 328d1982Stage 2 - Tain-l'Hermitage › Saint-Chamond
88 O'Grady Stuart30y + 312d2004Stage 7 - Grenoble › Grenoble
89 Laurent Michel30y + 307d1984Stage 4 - Chambéry › Chambéry
90 Moreno Daniel30y + 279d2012Stage 2 - Lamastre › Saint-Félicien
91 Mahé François30y + 274d1961Stage 5 - Thon-les-Bains › Chambéry
92 Millar Robert30y + 272d1989Stage 6b (ITT) - Aix-les-Bains › Aix-les-Bains
93 Millar Robert30y + 272d1989Stage 6a - Grenoble › Aix-les-Bains
94 Gauthier Bernard30y + 269d1954Stage 1 - Grenoble › Avignon
95 Rous Didier30y + 266d2001Prologue - Morzine-Avoriaz › Morzine-Avoriaz
96 Guesdon Frédéric30y + 244d2000Stage 1 - Grenoble › Lyon
97 Van Impe Lucien30y + 231d1977Stage 6 - Grenoble › Grenoble
98 De Gendt Thomas30y + 211d2017Stage 1 - Saint-Étienne › Saint-Étienne
99 Robinson Brian30y + 210d1961Stage 3 - Romans-sur-Isère › Villefrance-sur-Saône
100 Fédrigo Pierrick30y + 195d2009Stage 6 - Gap › Briançon
101 Perurena Domingo30y + 172d1974Stage 1a - Annecy › Chalon-sur-Saône
102 Perurena Domingo30y + 172d1974Stage 1b - Chalon-sur-Saône › Mâcon
103 Van Looy Rik30y + 164d1963Stage 2 - Annemasse › Lyon
104 Kern Christophe30y + 143d2011Stage 5 - Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes › Les Gets
105 Trofimov Yuri30y + 137d2008Stage 6 - Ville-la-Grand › Morzine
106 Alban Robert30y + 118d1982Stage 5 - Bourgoin › Bastille
107 Bobet Louison30y + 96d1954Stage 7 - Briançon › Digne
108 Rominger Tony30y + 75d1990Stage 3 - Annonay › Aubenas
109 Polo Pierre30y + 42d1955Stage 7 - Vals-les-Bains › Avignon
110 Meunier Georges30y + 38d1955Stage 6b (ITT) - Privas › Vals-les-Bains
111 Meunier Georges30y + 38d1955Stage 6a - Gap › Privas