2017
2019
«
»
2018»70th

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 7 (Final)»MoûtiersSaint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Montée du Bettex)(136k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+1:00131 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott60503:51:34
29+4:3184 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25300:04
0:04
33+1:4731 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale10180:09
0:09
46+3:0561 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe130:14
0:14
51+0:0021 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky100:19
0:19
64+2:3511 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates70:24
0:24
75+2:4441 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team4,,
0:24
812+5:54161 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:28
0:28
97+4:0535 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale20:35
0:35
108+4:22151 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:41
0:41
1111+5:21181 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:50
0:50
1220+15:5282 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:17
1:17
1310+4:45121 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin1:35
1:35
1413+7:0523 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky2:03
2:03
1545+50:38111 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ2:50
2:50
1615+9:0013 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates3:07
3:07
1726+22:2616 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:20
3:20
1838+42:07165 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:31
3:31
1919+15:40141 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:34
3:34
2056+58:30207 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3:54
3:54
2117+10:48204 GRMAY TsgabuTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
3:54
2214+8:3471 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal4:06
4:06
2329+27:42115 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ4:18
4:18
2418+11:13117 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ4:20
4:20
2530+28:1022 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky4:53
4:53
2622+20:34174 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data5:47
5:47
2724+21:1251 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:04
6:04
2836+40:58125 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:04
2916+9:2591 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
6:04
3028+27:10142 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:37
6:37
3158+1:00:12114 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ6:59
6:59
3254+56:5346 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team7:19
7:19
3344+49:50157 MORENO DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale36Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:34
7:34
3423+21:047 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team7:42
7:42
3521+16:03101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors7:53
7:53
3631+30:1733 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale8:28
8:28
3740+44:4745 ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team8:51
8:51
3837+41:3644 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team,,
8:51
3985+1:25:2486 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:51
4077+1:16:09112 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ9:07
9:07
4135+40:023 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team9:19
9:19
4239+44:1456 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10:18
10:18
4357+59:3975 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
10:18
4442+45:51163 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:48
10:48
4552+52:55126 MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin12:11
12:11
4632+33:40122 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
12:11
4741+45:16124 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin,,
12:11
4833+36:59175 PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data,,
12:11
4974+1:15:0972 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal14:25
14:25
5067+1:10:42135 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott15:30
15:30
5143+48:20134 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:30
5247+50:43133 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
15:30
5383+1:20:3165 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe16:14
16:14
5446+50:382 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team18:28
18:28
5549+50:4924 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
18:28
5648+50:4325 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
18:28
5781+1:19:216 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
18:28
5827+23:361 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
18:28
5953+56:3532 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
18:28
6060+1:04:3836 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
18:28
6163+1:08:0942 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team,,
18:28
6262+1:05:214 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
18:28
6389+1:27:3047 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team,,
18:28
6425+22:24104 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors,,
18:28
6564+1:08:4374 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
18:28
 66 1011+52:2896 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
18:28
6787+1:26:06167 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
18:28
6879+1:17:27105 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
18:28
6992+1:30:0195 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
18:28
7061+1:04:51137 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
18:28
7171+1:11:56212 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
18:28
7268+1:11:27171 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data,,
18:28
7378+1:16:50145 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
18:28
7475+1:15:3427 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky26Team Sky,,
18:28
7559+1:03:57166 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:28
19:28
7655+57:2915 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:28
7766+1:10:0164 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe20:55
20:55
7898+1:37:09176 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data21:03
21:03
79104+1:44:16203 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
21:03
8094+1:32:4692 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
21:03
8190+1:28:25123 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
21:03
8234+38:16184 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
21:03
83100+1:40:30162 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
21:03
8486+1:25:39216 PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
21:03
8597+1:35:3894 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
21:03
8699+1:39:1057 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
21:03
8791+1:28:3197 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
21:03
8895+1:33:3154 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
21:03
89105+1:45:2743 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
21:03
90102+1:43:5817 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
21:03
9170+1:11:51201 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
21:03
92108+1:47:59147 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
21:03
9384+1:23:29143 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
21:03
9476+1:16:08106 SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors,,
21:03
9565+1:09:13144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
21:03
9650+52:2881 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
21:03
9780+1:17:43191 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
21:03
9869+1:11:41136 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
21:03
9972+1:12:10153 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
21:03
10096+1:34:12154 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
21:03
10193+1:32:31155 HOWES AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
21:03
10273+1:13:0293 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team22:59
22:59
10388+1:27:23113 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ25:33
25:33
10482+1:19:24185 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo27:13
27:13
105107+1:46:53177 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data27:28
27:28
106109+1:50:09116 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ28:30
28:30
107103+1:44:00146 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic28:50
28:50
108101+1:40:3585 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:17
30:17
109110+1:50:3987 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
30:17
110112+2:11:18192 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb30:19
30:19
111106+1:45:3852 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32:36
32:36
112111+2:07:01217 REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
32:36
DNF132 EDMONDSON AlexMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF77 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal-
DNF53 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF182 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF83 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF55 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo-
DNF102 DE PLUS LaurensQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors-
DNF62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF12 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF206 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo-
DNF107 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors-
DNF73 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal-
DNF26 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky-
DNF211 COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club26Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF127 RESTREPO JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF76 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal-
DNF34 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF214 LE BON JohanVital Concept Cycling Club27Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky500250 24:43:12..
22-131 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott4001901:00
1:00
..
33-31 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale3251601:47
1:47
..
44-11 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2751402:35
2:35
..
55-41 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team2251202:44
2:44
..
66-61 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1751103:05
3:05
..
79▲235 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale1501004:05
4:05
..
810▲2151 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale125904:22
4:22
..
914▲584 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100804:31
4:31
..
107▼3121 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin85704:45
4:45
..
1113▲2181 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo70605:21
5:21
..
1217▲5161 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert60555:54
5:54
..
1315▲223 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky50507:05
7:05
..
1412▼271 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal40458:34
8:34
..
1518▲313 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates35409:00
9:00
..
168▼891 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team30369:25
9:25
..
1720▲3204 GRMAY TsgabuTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo303210:48
10:48
..
1819▲1117 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ302811:13
11:13
..
1923▲4141 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic302415:40
15:40
..
2025▲582 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits302015:52
15:52
..
2121-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors201816:03
16:03
..
2226▲4174 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data201620:34
20:34
..
2324▲17 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team201421:04
21:04
..
2427▲351 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team201221:12
21:12
..
2511▼14104 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors201022:24
22:24
..
2629▲316 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates20922:26
22:26
..
2716▼111 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team20823:36
23:36
..
2830▲2142 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic20727:10
27:10
..
2934▲5115 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ20627:42
27:42
..
3033▲322 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky20528:10
28:10
..
3132▲133 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale10530:17
30:17
..
3231▼1122 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin10533:40
33:40
..
3335▲2175 PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data10536:59
36:59
..
3428▼6184 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23Team LottoNL-Jumbo10538:16
38:16
..
3536▲13 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10540:02
40:02
..
3646▲10125 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin10540:58
40:58
..
3741▲444 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team10541:36
41:36
..
3853▲15165 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert10542:07
42:07
..
3944▲556 PELLIZOTTI FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10544:14
44:14
..
4049▲945 ROSSKOPF JoeyBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team10544:47
44:47
..
4143▲2124 KIŠERLOVSKI RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin31Team Katusha Alpecin10545:16
45:16
..
4247▲5163 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert32Wanty - Groupe Gobert10545:51
45:51
..
4342▼1134 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott10548:20
48:20
..
4456▲12157 MORENO DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale36Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10549:50
49:50
..
4561▲16111 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ10550:38
50:38
..
4638▼82 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team105,,
50:38
..
4748▲1133 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott10550:43
50:43
..
4839▼925 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky105,,
50:43
..
4940▼924 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky10550:49
50:49
..
5037▼1381 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10552:28
52:28
..
 51 45▼96696 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
52:28
..
5254▲2126 MACHADO TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin5552:55
52:55
..
5352▼132 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale5556:35
56:35
..
5465▲1146 TEUNS DylanBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team5556:53
56:53
..
5551▼415 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5557:29
57:29
..
5676▲20207 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3558:30
58:30
..
5764▲775 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal3559:39
59:39
..
5874▲16114 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ351:00:12
1:00:12
..
5957▼2166 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert351:03:57
1:03:57
..
6058▼236 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale351:04:38
1:04:38
..
6159▼2137 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott51:04:51
1:04:51
..
6260▼24 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team51:05:21
1:05:21
..
6366▲342 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team51:08:09
1:08:09
..
6468▲474 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal51:08:43
1:08:43
..
6562▼3144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic51:09:13
1:09:13
..
6663▼364 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe51:10:01
1:10:01
..
6778▲11135 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott51:10:42
1:10:42
..
6873▲5171 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data51:11:27
1:11:27
..
6969-136 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott51:11:41
1:11:41
..
7070-201 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo51:11:51
1:11:51
..
7175▲4212 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club29Vital Concept Cycling Club51:11:56
1:11:56
..
7271▼1153 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale51:12:10
1:12:10
..
7367▼693 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team51:13:02
1:13:02
..
7484▲1072 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal51:15:09
1:15:09
..
7580▲527 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky26Team Sky51:15:34
1:15:34
..
7677▲1106 SERRY PieterQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors51:16:08
1:16:08
..
7791▲14112 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ51:16:09
1:16:09
..
7882▲4145 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic51:16:50
1:16:50
..
7983▲4105 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors51:17:27
1:17:27
..
8079▼1191 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb51:17:43
1:17:43
..
8185▲46 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team51:19:21
1:19:21
..
8272▼10185 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo51:19:24
1:19:24
..
8389▲665 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe51:20:31
1:20:31
..
8488▲4143 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic51:23:29
1:23:29
..
85109▲2486 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:25:24
1:25:24
..
8690▲4216 PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club26Vital Concept Cycling Club51:25:39
1:25:39
..
8794▲7167 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert51:26:06
1:26:06
..
8887▼1113 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ51:27:23
1:27:23
..
8996▲747 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team51:27:30
1:27:30
..
9092▲2123 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin51:28:25
1:28:25
..
9193▲297 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team51:28:31
1:28:31
..
9299▲795 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team34Movistar Team51:30:01
1:30:01
..
9398▲5155 HOWES AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale51:32:31
1:32:31
..
94100▲692 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team25Movistar Team51:32:46
1:32:46
..
95101▲654 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51:33:31
1:33:31
..
96103▲7154 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale51:34:12
1:34:12
..
97104▲794 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team51:35:38
1:35:38
..
98107▲9176 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data51:37:09
1:37:09
..
99113▲1457 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51:39:10
1:39:10
..
100116▲16162 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert51:40:30
1:40:30
..
10197▼485 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:40:35
1:40:35
..
102121▲1917 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates51:43:58
1:43:58
..
103106▲3146 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic51:44:00
1:44:00
..
104122▲18203 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo51:44:16
1:44:16
..
105124▲1943 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team51:45:27
1:45:27
..
106102▼452 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team51:45:38
1:45:38
..
107115▲8177 VAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data51:46:53
1:46:53
..
108128▲20147 PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic51:47:59
1:47:59
..
109119▲10116 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ51:50:09
1:50:09
..
110117▲787 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:50:39
1:50:39
..
111129▲18217 REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club30Vital Concept Cycling Club52:07:01
2:07:01
..
112131▲19192 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb52:11:18
2:11:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-135 IMPEY DarylMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott45-
23▲111 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates42+5
35▲221 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky40+6
44-101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors37-
58▲3131 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott36+15
66-24 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky31-
79▲231 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale31+10
813▲561 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe25+8
97▼2171 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data22-
1014▲441 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team20+4
1110▼171 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal19-
1211▼174 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal19-
1327▲1484 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+12
1412▼236 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale18-
1515-42 BEVIN PatrickBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team16-
1616-1 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team15-
1717-81 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
1818-85 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
1919-25 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky12-
2020-167 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert12-
2122▲135 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale11+2
2221▼1165 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert10-
2330▲7161 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+3
2423▼1207 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo8-
2525-72 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal8-
2624▼2191 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb8-
2726▼1121 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin7-
 28 28▼98396 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team6-
2929-144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic6-
3031▲1203 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5-
3132▲1104 JUNGELS BobQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors4-
3233▲123 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky2-
3334▲122 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky2-
34▼34151 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1+1
3535-181 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1-
3636-13 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1-
3737-44 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲135 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale 24:47:17
24▲2181 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:16
1:16
36▲3161 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:49
1:49
45▲123 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky3:00
3:00
53▼271 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal4:29
4:29
67▲113 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4:55
4:55
71▼691 SOLER MarcMovistar Team24Movistar Team5:20
5:20
88-117 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ7:08
7:08
99-174 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data16:29
16:29
1011▲116 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates18:21
18:21
1110▼1184 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23Team LottoNL-Jumbo34:11
34:11
1216▲4111 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ46:33
46:33
1314▲1133 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott46:38
46:38
1412▼225 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
46:38
 15 13▼99896 ROSÓN JaimeMovistar Team25Movistar Team48:23
48:23
1615▼115 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates53:24
53:24
1718▲1136 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott1:07:36
1:07:36
1817▼193 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:08:57
1:08:57
1922▲3112 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:12:04
1:12:04
2020-105 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:13:22
1:13:22
2119▼2185 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:15:19
1:15:19
2224▲2167 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:22:01
1:22:01
2323-123 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin1:24:20
1:24:20
2426▲294 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team1:31:33
1:31:33
2530▲557 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:35:05
1:35:05
2634▲843 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:41:22
1:41:22
2732▲5116 THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:46:04
1:46:04
2831▲387 TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:46:34
1:46:34
2935▲6192 BAUHAUS PhilTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2:07:13
2:07:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team53-
22-1 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team37-
316▲1384 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+22
45▲121 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky26+3
54▼111 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates25+1
63▼3141 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic25-
79▲2131 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott22+10
8▼8111 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ21+21
938▲29181 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+19
1020▲10101 ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors19+14
1115▲416 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates18+10
126▼6122 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin18-
1311▼231 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale16+6
14▼14151 ROLLAND PierreTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15+15
157▼882 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
1614▼261 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe13+4
178▼9175 PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data13-
1810▼8153 CLARKE SimonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale12-
1912▼7143 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic9-
2013▼7146 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic9-
2117▼413 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates6-
2218▼432 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale6-
2319▼4136 POWER RobertMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott6-
2421▼3171 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data5-
2522▼3204 GRMAY TsgabuTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo5-
2623▼344 BOOKWALTER BrentBMC Racing Team34BMC Racing Team5-
2724▼3212 COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club29Vital Concept Cycling Club5-
2825▼341 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team4-
2926▼381 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3027▼3121 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin3-
3139▲823 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam Sky23Team Sky3+2
3228▼474 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal3-
3329▼46 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3-
3431▼3161 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2-
3532▼3115 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ2-
3633▼393 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team2-
3734▼3185 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo2-
3835▼365 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2-
3936▼3123 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin2-
4037▼3154 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2-
4142▲186 TEKLEHAIMANOT DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
4240▼2113 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SkyWT 73:17:36
22- UAE-Team EmiratesWT7:18
7:18
33- AG2R La MondialeWT10:50
10:50
44- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT18:39
18:39
55- Team Katusha AlpecinWT37:11
37:11
69▲3 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT43:49
43:49
710▲3 Groupama - FDJWT44:36
44:36
811▲3 BMC Racing TeamWT53:22
53:22
96▼3 Astana Pro TeamWT54:13
54:13
108▼2 Mitchelton-ScottWT58:35
58:35
117▼4 Quick-Step FloorsWT1:06:28
1:06:28
1212- Trek - SegafredoWT1:07:44
1:07:44
1313- Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT1:09:33
1:09:33
1414- Lotto SoudalWT1:11:52
1:11:52
1515- Movistar TeamWT1:27:06
1:27:06
1617▲1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT1:36:03
1:36:03
1716▼1 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:37:45
1:37:45
1818- Team Dimension DataWT1:44:06
1:44:06
1919- BORA - hansgroheWT1:49:59
1:49:59
2020- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT1:58:03
1:58:03
2121- Vital Concept Cycling ClubPCT3:53:30
3:53:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile