Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»70th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2018  Stage 3 (TTT)  »  Pont-de-Vaux  ›  Louhans-Châteaurenaud   (35k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data938.511
2 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb39942
3 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club375.547
4 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe37050
5 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale33757
6 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors29972
7 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28877
8 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team286.578
9 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club25597
10 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert234114
11 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ221125
12 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott194154
13 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal192156
14 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert190158
15 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits179.5168
16 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal176171
17 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale171.5177
18 Rowe LukeTeam Sky166186
19 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe164188
20 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors163190
21 Moscon GianniTeam Sky152203
22 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo141221
23 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe139.5225
24 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors131248
25 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic131249
26 Bevin PatrickBMC Racing Team123272
27 Howes AlexTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale122277
28 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic116290
29 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team114294
30 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team114293
31 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe105316
32 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo97347
33 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky88380
34 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team82402
35 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team82406
36 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits82404
37 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates81410
38 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin81407
39 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb81408
40 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates80412
41 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club79420
42 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky72468
43 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits71472
44 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data71473
45 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo69491
46 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin67504
47 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale64.5524
48 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert63.5534
49 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club62541
50 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert62544
51 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo58577
52 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates56589
53 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team51.5633
54 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo51635
55 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo51638
56 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale50657
57 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic50659
58 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team48669
59 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo47686
60 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky45711
61 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo41765
62 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team40786
63 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39809
64 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal37.5829
65 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal37.5830
66 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal36857
67 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ36866
68 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb35878
69 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert34895
70 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo32932
71 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club32935
72 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors31954
73 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale30989
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0504 sec.