Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»70th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2018  Stage 3 (TTT)  »  Pont-de-Vaux  ›  Louhans-Châteaurenaud   (35k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal19442
2 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo14685
3 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky14267
4 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky12469
5 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky116810
6 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo105712
7 Bevin PatrickBMC Racing Team99314
8 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors96515
9 Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors73626
10 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal66929
11 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team62533
12 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale58437
13 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58139
14 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team53846
15 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale53448
16 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ52449
17 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team51950
18 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin48652
19 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo48155
20 Soler MarcMovistar Team46459
21 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team43860
22 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale43262
23 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky41265
24 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team40967
25 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data38269
26 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ36276
27 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott35879
28 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team35083
29 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team33485
30 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31191
31 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott30694
32 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30395
33 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club283105
34 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors278107
35 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo273110
36 Moscon GianniTeam Sky269112
37 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott254118
38 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky241121
39 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors227133
40 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe222139
41 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale219141
42 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data212149
43 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits187166
44 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ183170
45 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic162189
46 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team157200
47 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits152206
48 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott137242
49 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates136245
50 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team132250
51 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates126273
52 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal126270
53 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo122281
54 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team120283
55 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb113300
56 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb102333
57 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club91378
58 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin90384
59 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe87392
60 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo87393
61 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe80420
62 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin72475
63 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal70481
64 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ68502
65 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic66517
66 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team62540
67 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data58569
68 Machado TiagoTeam Katusha Alpecin57580
69 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert52634
70 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott51652
71 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits50674
72 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors49678
73 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal48687
74 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team43770
75 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ39826
76 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors38841
77 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club36874
78 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team35900
79 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club34913
80 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert31994
81 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team31985
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04607 sec.