Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Astana Pro Team
1 BILBAO Pello
2 CATALDO Dario
3 CHERNETSKI Sergei
4 HOULE Hugo
5 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
6 STALNOV Nikita
7 VALGREN Michael
UAE-Team Emirates
11 MARTIN Dan
12 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
13 CONTI Valerio
14 MORI Manuele
15 PETILLI Simone
16 RAVASI Edward
17 SUTHERLAND Rory
Team Sky
21 THOMAS Geraint
22 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
23 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
25 MOSCON Gianni
26 ROWE Luke
27 VAN BAARLE Dylan
AG2R La Mondiale
31 BARDET Romain
32 DOMONT Axel
33 GALLOPIN Tony
34 GOUGEARD Alexis
35 LATOUR Pierre
36 NAESEN Oliver
37 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
BMC Racing Team
41 CARUSO Damiano
42 BEVIN Patrick
43 BOHLI Tom
44 BOOKWALTER Brent
45 ROSSKOPF Joey
46 TEUNS Dylan
47 WYSS Danilo
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
51 NIBALI Vincenzo
52 ARASHIRO Yukiya
53 GARCÍA Iván
54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
55 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
56 PELLIZOTTI Franco
57 PIBERNIK Luka
BORA - hansgrohe
61 BUCHMANN Emanuel
62 ACKERMANN Pascal
63 KENNAUGH Peter
64 MCCARTHY Jay
65 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
66 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
67 SELIG Rüdiger
Lotto Soudal
71 BENOOT Tiesj
72 CAMPENAERTS Victor
73 DE GENDT Thomas
74 KEUKELEIRE Jens
75 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
76 VANENDERT Jelle
77 WALLAYS Jelle
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
81 HERRADA Jesús
82 EDET Nicolas
83 HERRADA José
84 NAVARRO Daniel
85 SIMON Julien
86 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
87 TURGIS Anthony
Movistar Team
91 SOLER Marc
92 ARCAS Jorge
93 CARRETERO Héctor
94 CASTRILLO Jaime
95 ERVITI Imanol
96 ROSÓN Jaime
97 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Quick-Step Floors
101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
102 DE PLUS Laurens
103 JAKOBSEN Fabio
104 JUNGELS Bob
105 KNOX James
106 SERRY Pieter
107 TERPSTRA Niki
Groupama - FDJ
111 GAUDU David
112 ARMIRAIL Bruno
113 DUCHESNE Antoine
114 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
115 MOLARD Rudy
116 THOMAS Benjamin
117 VINCENT Léo
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121 ZAKARIN Ilnur
122 BOSWELL Ian
123 FABBRO Matteo
124 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
125 KOCHETKOV Pavel
126 MACHADO Tiago
127 RESTREPO Jhonatan
Mitchelton-Scott
131 YATES Adam
132 EDMONDSON Alex
133 HAMILTON Lucas
134 HOWSON Damien
135 IMPEY Daryl
136 POWER Robert
137 VERONA Carlos
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
141 BARGUIL Warren
142 BOUET Maxime
143 FEILLU Brice
144 HARDY Romain
145 MOINARD Amaël
146 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
147 PICHON Laurent
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
151 ROLLAND Pierre
152 CANTY Brendan
153 CLARKE Simon
154 CRADDOCK Lawson
155 HOWES Alex
156 LANGEVELD Sebastian
157 MORENO Daniel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
161 MARTIN Guillaume
162 BACKAERT Frederik
163 DEGAND Thomas
164 EIKING Odd Christian
165 MEURISSE Xandro
166 MINNAARD Marco
167 SMITH Dion
Team Dimension Data
171 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
172 CUMMINGS Steve
173 DLAMINI Nic
174 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
175 PAUWELS Serge
176 THOMSON Jay Robert
177 VAN ZYL Johann
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
181 TOLHOEK Antwan
182 BOOM Lars
183 DE TIER Floris
184 KUSS Sepp
185 POWLESS Neilson
186 VAN EMDEN Jos
187 WAGNER Robert
Team Sunweb
191 TEUNISSEN Mike
192 BAUHAUS Phil
193 CURVERS Roy
194 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
195 HAMILTON Chris
196 TEN DAM Laurens
197 TUSVELD Martijn
Trek - Segafredo
201 FELLINE Fabio
202 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
203 BRÄNDLE Matthias
204 GRMAY Tsgabu
205 GUERREIRO Ruben
206 REIJNEN Kiel
207 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
Vital Concept Cycling Club
211 COQUARD Bryan
212 COURTEILLE Arnaud
213 ERMENAULT Corentin
214 LE BON Johan
215 MANZIN Lorrenzo
216 PACHER Quentin
217 REZA Kévin
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10899 sec.