Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»71st Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 5  »  Boën-sur-Lignon  ›  Voiron   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:20106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma60505:00:345:00:34
2109+30:1954 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2530,,,,
361+16:0441 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1018,,,,
4138+41:25186 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13,,,,
574+19:2027 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale10,,,,
628+3:15171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data7,,,,
765+18:0946 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,,,
835+4:09151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida3,,,,
920+2:1244 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step2,,,,
10105+28:15137 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1,,,,
1111+0:405 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,,,
121+0:0011 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
138+0:2651 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
1413+1:1331 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
1522+2:45141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,,,
1688+22:51213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,,,
1797+25:1117 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
1839+7:0165 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
199+0:3066 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
20135+40:42204 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
21101+26:44187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
2232+3:46196 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2395+24:37146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,,,
2418+1:59191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
25131+40:1745 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
26118+35:40117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2738+6:4193 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,,,
2851+11:04194 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2916+1:43121 Woods MichaelEF Education First 32EF Education First,,,,
3019+2:02122 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First,,,,
31130+39:4737 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
326+0:24101 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma 32Team Jumbo-Visma,,,,
334+0:0761 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,,,
347+0:2591 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,,,
3510+0:4081 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
36102+27:3173 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3757+14:0126 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3814+1:2721 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
3982+21:30124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,,,
4075+19:35123 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First,,,,
4112+0:54111 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,,,
42110+30:34113 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,,,
4392+23:2815 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
4415+1:3995 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,,,
453+0:06126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First,,,,
46103+27:33102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,,,
4755+12:38162 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team,,,,
4829+3:22131 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
4921+2:3113 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
5023+2:5274 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5117+1:44136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
5230+3:2334 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
5333+3:5822 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5448+9:41115 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
5534+4:0716 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
5624+2:5367 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
57127+39:0882 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,,,
582+0:04156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida,,,,
5949+9:59134 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
6026+3:0696 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,,,
61108+30:10114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,,,
62132+40:30185 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,,,
6364+18:01143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
6486+22:38144 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
6537+4:32201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
6670+18:4424 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
6773+19:1512 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
6827+3:1186 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
6977+19:4285 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
7031+3:30165 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 29CCC Team,,,,
7125+3:00154 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida,,,,
7285+22:03203 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
7352+11:2494 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ0:240:24
74139+42:0252 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24
7598+25:12181 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:24
76117+34:52193 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:24
7742+8:52211 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,0:24
78111+31:0057 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:24
7966+18:2033 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates0:330:33
8068+18:2463 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:33
8150+10:33105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:33
8272+19:10104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:33
8390+23:0675 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:33
8436+4:26161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,0:33
8554+12:28202 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:33
86104+28:11166 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,0:33
8753+11:3583 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:33
8891+23:2135 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:33
8959+15:25112 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:33
9076+19:36197 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:33
9145+9:04164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team,,0:33
92123+38:08145 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:33
93100+26:0064 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:33
9480+21:2025 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33
9583+21:5476 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
96124+38:22155 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:480:48
97106+29:17133 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:48
98120+37:03132 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:48
9978+20:11206 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic0:560:56
10071+19:053 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS1:041:04
10179+21:0723 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:04
102121+37:29212 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,1:04
10369+18:29216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,1:04
104115+34:13217 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,1:04
105107+29:58214 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,1:04
10694+24:0932 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,1:04
107133+40:32176 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,1:04
10847+9:25103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma1:171:17
109122+38:07183 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:241:24
11041+8:074 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS1:281:28
111126+39:07182 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:311:31
11263+17:12163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team,,1:31
11367+18:2214 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott1:351:35
11460+15:3872 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:471:47
115113+31:09192 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,1:47
116140+42:16207 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:47
117137+41:12177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data2:042:04
11843+8:53157 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida,,2:04
11956+13:47215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,2:04
120116+34:492 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 37Team INEOS2:142:14
121128+39:246 Stannard IanTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS2:262:26
122114+33:36205 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic2:432:43
12381+21:2756 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe2:482:48
12462+16:53173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2:592:59
12540+8:00195 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,2:59
12689+23:01153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida,,2:59
12796+24:5397 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,2:59
12893+23:5055 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,2:59
129125+38:2936 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates4:084:08
13044+9:0087 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,4:08
131134+40:38184 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:08
13287+22:5162 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,4:08
133129+39:43127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First4:384:38
13484+21:547 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS5:485:48
135119+36:2553 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,5:48
136136+40:5092 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,5:48
137141+44:25125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,5:48
13899+25:5742 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,5:48
13946+9:19147 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,5:48
14058+15:0047 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:277:27
141112+31:03116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo15:0115:01
DNS+ - 17:28:00175 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-11 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott10 17:28:00 17:28:00
22-156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida0:040:04
33-126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First0:060:06
44-61 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team0:070:07
59▲4106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma0:200:20
65▼1101 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma 32Team Jumbo-Visma0:240:24
76▼191 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ0:250:25
87▼151 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:260:26
98▼166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:300:30
1010-81 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:400:40
1111-5 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,0:40
1212-111 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo0:540:54
1313-31 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates1:131:13
1414-21 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:271:27
1515-95 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ1:391:39
1616-121 Woods MichaelEF Education First 32EF Education First1:431:43
1717-136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1:441:44
1818-191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:591:59
1919-122 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First2:022:02
2020-44 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step2:122:12
2121-13 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2:312:31
2222-141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2:452:45
2323-74 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:522:52
2424-67 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2:532:53
2525-154 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28Bahrain Merida3:003:00
2626-96 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ3:063:06
2727-86 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team3:113:11
2828-171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data3:153:15
2929-131 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin3:223:22
3030-34 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates3:233:23
3131-165 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team 29CCC Team3:303:30
3233▲1196 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:463:46
3335▲222 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale3:583:58
3436▲216 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott4:074:07
3537▲2151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida4:094:09
3634▼2161 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team4:264:26
3738▲1201 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic4:324:32
3842▲493 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ6:416:41
3944▲565 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team7:017:01
4040-195 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:008:00
4141-4 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS8:078:07
4247▲5211 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb8:528:52
4343-157 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida8:538:53
4439▼587 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team9:009:00
4548▲3164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team9:049:04
4632▼14147 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal9:199:19
4746▼1103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma9:259:25
4849▲1115 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo9:419:41
4950▲1134 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin9:599:59
5051▲1105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma10:3310:33
5154▲3194 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:0411:04
5252-94 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ11:2411:24
5353-83 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team11:3511:35
5456▲2202 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic12:2812:28
5557▲2162 Bernas PawełCCC Team 29CCC Team12:3812:38
5655▼1215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb13:4713:47
5760▲326 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale14:0114:01
5845▼1347 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step15:0015:00
5961▲2112 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo15:2515:25
6058▼272 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:3815:38
6165▲441 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step16:0416:04
6259▼3173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data16:5316:53
6362▼1163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team17:1217:12
6470▲6143 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal18:0118:01
6572▲746 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step18:0918:09
6668▲233 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates18:2018:20
6766▼114 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott18:2218:22
6869▲163 Bohórquez HernandoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team18:2418:24
6967▼2216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb18:2918:29
7076▲624 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale18:4418:44
7171-3 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS19:0519:05
7273▲1104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma19:1019:10
7378▲512 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott19:1519:15
7480▲627 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale19:2019:20
7581▲6123 Clarke SimonEF Education First 32EF Education First19:3519:35
7677▲1197 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19:3619:36
7782▲585 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team19:4219:42
7879▲1206 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic20:1120:11
7984▲523 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale21:0721:07
8086▲625 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale21:2021:20
8174▼756 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe21:2721:27
8289▲7124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First21:3021:30
8388▲576 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:5421:54
8464▼207 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS,,21:54
8591▲6203 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic22:0322:03
8693▲7144 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal22:3822:38
8775▼1262 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team22:5122:51
8895▲7213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,22:51
8983▼6153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida23:0123:01
9092▲275 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:0623:06
9194▲335 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates23:2123:21
9297▲515 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott23:2823:28
9387▼655 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe23:5023:50
9496▲232 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates24:0924:09
9598▲3146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal24:3724:37
9690▼697 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ24:5324:53
97100▲317 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott25:1125:11
9899▲1181 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:1225:12
9985▼1442 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step25:5725:57
100101▲164 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team26:0026:00
101102▲1187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26:4426:44
102103▲173 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:3127:31
103104▲1102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma27:3327:33
104105▲1166 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team28:1128:11
105106▲1137 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin28:1528:15
106107▲1133 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin29:1729:17
107108▲1214 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb29:5829:58
108110▲2114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo30:1030:10
109111▲254 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe30:1930:19
110112▲2113 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo30:3430:34
111113▲257 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe31:0031:00
11263▼49116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo31:0331:03
113109▼4192 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team31:0931:09
114115▲1205 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic33:3633:36
115118▲3217 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb34:1334:13
116116-2 Kiryienka VasilTeam INEOS 37Team INEOS34:4934:49
117120▲3193 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team34:5234:52
118123▲5117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo35:4035:40
119114▼553 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe36:2536:25
120124▲4132 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin37:0337:03
121125▲4212 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb37:2937:29
122127▲5183 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels38:0738:07
123130▲7145 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal38:0838:08
124129▲5155 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida38:2238:22
125119▼636 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates38:2938:29
126131▲5182 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels39:0739:07
127133▲682 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team39:0839:08
128128-6 Stannard IanTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS39:2439:24
129122▼7127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First39:4339:43
130136▲637 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates39:4739:47
131137▲645 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step40:1740:17
132139▲7185 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40:3040:30
133135▲2176 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data40:3240:32
134126▼8184 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40:3840:38
135140▲5204 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic 36Team Arkéa Samsic40:4240:42
136121▼1592 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ40:5040:50
137134▼3177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data41:1241:12
138141▲3186 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41:2541:25
139142▲352 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe42:0242:02
140138▼2207 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic42:1642:16
141132▼9125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First44:2544:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma82
22-171 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data53
36▲354 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe47
43▼166 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team38
512▲727 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34
68▲244 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step30
74▼3156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida29
85▼3191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28
916▲7151 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida24
1036▲2641 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step24
117▼461 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team22
129▼3136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin21
1310▼362 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team20
1411▼391 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ18
15-186 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18
1613▼3121 Woods MichaelEF Education First 32EF Education First16
1714▼356 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe16
1815▼3117 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo16
1917▼2126 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 30EF Education First12
2019▼1164 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team12
2118▼347 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step12
22-46 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step12
2320▼345 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step12
2421▼311 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott11
25-76 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
2622▼473 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
2723▼4177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data10
2824▼481 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 29Movistar Team10
2925▼4211 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb10
3026▼4132 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin10
3127▼4101 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma 32Team Jumbo-Visma8
3228▼45 Poels WoutTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS8
3329▼423 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8
3430▼415 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott8
3531▼451 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe6
3632▼4141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal6
3733▼4194 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6
38-163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team6
3934▼53 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS6
4035▼5187 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6
41-137 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin6
4237▼5114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo4
43-182 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4
4438▼642 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:20106 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma 17:28:20 17:28:20
22-17+1:44136 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin1:241:24
33-22+2:45141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2:252:25
44-29+3:22131 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin3:023:02
56▲134+4:0716 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott3:473:47
69▲338+6:4193 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ6:216:21
77-40+8:00195 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:407:40
88-41+8:074 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS7:477:47
95▼446+9:19147 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal8:598:59
1010-47+9:25103 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma9:059:05
1111-50+10:33105 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma10:1310:13
1212-56+13:47215 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb13:2713:27
1313-62+16:53173 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data16:3316:33
1415▲166+18:2033 Muñoz Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates18:0018:00
1514▼169+18:29216 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb18:0918:09
1616-72+19:10104 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma 24Team Jumbo-Visma18:5018:50
1720▲379+21:0723 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale20:4720:47
1817▼181+21:2756 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe21:0721:07
1922▲382+21:30124 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First21:1021:10
2018▼287+22:5162 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team22:3122:31
2124▲388+22:51213 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,22:31
2219▼389+23:01153 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 22Bahrain Merida22:4122:41
2323-91+23:2135 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates23:0123:01
2425▲195+24:37146 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal24:1724:17
2521▼499+25:5742 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step25:3725:37
2626-103+27:33102 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma 22Team Jumbo-Visma27:1327:13
2727-105+28:15137 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin27:5527:55
2828-107+29:58214 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb29:3829:38
2929-108+30:10114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo29:5029:50
3030-129+39:43127 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First39:2339:23
3132▲1130+39:4737 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates39:2739:27
3233▲1131+40:1745 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step39:5739:57
3334▲1138+41:25186 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41:0541:05
3431▼3141+44:25125 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First44:0544:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-214 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb18
22-67 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team13
33-41 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step12
44-194 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10
55-65 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team7
66-191 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5
77-141 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal5
813▲5163 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team5
98▼126 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale5
109▼173 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
1110▼1114 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo4
1211▼1156 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida3
1312▼1211 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb3
1414-42 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step3
1515-51 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe2
1616-66 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2
1717-93 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ2
1818-83 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team2
19-76 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
20-182 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1
2119▼222 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale1
2221▼13 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS1
2320▼37 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS1
2422▼2177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- EF Education First  52:27:18 52:27:18
22- Astana Pro Team 0:140:14
33- Mitchelton-Scott 1:041:04
44- Groupama - FDJ 1:421:42
55- Team Jumbo-Visma 1:501:50
66- Bahrain Merida 2:342:34
77- Movistar Team 4:344:34
89▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5:515:51
910▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 6:586:58
108▼2 Team INEOS 7:387:38
1111- Deceuninck - Quick Step 8:288:28
1212- CCC Team 11:1011:10
1313- AG2R La Mondiale 13:3313:33
1414- UAE-Team Emirates 18:4618:46
1515- Lotto Soudal 20:5920:59
1616- Trek - Segafredo 21:4421:44
1717- Team Arkéa Samsic 27:3027:30
1818- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 33:1033:10
1919- Team Sunweb 34:5334:53
2020- BORA - hansgrohe 37:0237:02
2121- Team Dimension Data 47:3747:37
2222- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:16:271:16:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Critérium du Dauphiné logoDate: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.124 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Boën-sur-Lignon › Voiron
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Links
Websites:
www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/
twitter.com/dauphine

Attackers of the day:
Alessandro De Marchi
Stéphane Rossetto
Yoann Bagot
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09382 sec.