2021
2019
»
«

2020»72nd Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 FROOME Chris1316231549
2 VALVERDE Alejandro1212271297
3 BARDET Romain2-11201113
4 PORTE Richie2-1115924
5 MARTIN Dan3-1115905
6 VAN GARDEREN Tejay2-1111828
7 YATES Adam2-1117640
8 PINOT Thibaut2-1111588
9 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald31-1523520
10 BUCHMANN Emanuel3-3-12516
11 THOMAS Geraint111111468
12 ROLLAND Pierre8-2-8439
13 GESINK Robert4-2-7407
14 ALAPHILIPPE Julian6-1216406
15 MARTIN Guillaume3-2-8340
16 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe112-3294
17 MEINTJES Louis8-3-6238
18 TEUNS Dylan6-124213
19 VAN AERT Wout32-135208
20 MARTIN Tony23-126207
21 BARGUIL Warren9-4-3204
22 CARUSO Damiano5-2-6178
23 LATOUR Pierre7-4-5173
24 POGAČAR Tadej4-3-3171
25 IMPEY Daryl46-117155
26 BENOOT Tiesj12-3-6154
27 REICHENBACH Sébastien13-6-3150
28 QUINTANA Nairo9-114150
29 KÄMNA Lennard8-112147
30 KUSS Sepp10-113144
31 VALLS Rafael10-8-2142
32 LUTSENKO Alexey7-6-5141
33 GALLOPIN Tony27-2-8141
34 DUMOULIN Tom7-3-2128
35 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel5-6-2128
36 SÁNCHEZ Luis León12-2-3122
37 SICARD Romain11-2-1120
38 KWIATKOWSKI Michał29-127112
39 BAKELANTS Jan17-112111
40 WEENING Pieter11-5-2106
41 ROSA Diego8-7-3100
42 VAN BAARLE Dylan32-123100
43 DE LA CRUZ David13-2-298
44 LANDA Mikel12-6-298
45 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan17-11494
46 KEUKELEIRE Jens47-3-889
47 IZAGIRRE Gorka18-3-284
48 ROGLIČ Primož--11483
49 BILBAO Pello27-11178
50 SIVAKOV Pavel11-4-275
51 DE GENDT Thomas58-11374
52 HAIG Jack27-2-373
53 KRISTOFF Alexander118-2-372
54 BOUET Maxime23-4-466
55 ARNDT Nikias91-11165
56 CHEREL Mikaël21-13-061
57 TAARAMÄE Rein27-2-460
58 EDET Nicolas20-12-060
59 FORMOLO Davide26-11159
60 ELISSONDE Kenny16-5-156
61 MEURISSE Xandro14-8-255
62 BOOKWALTER Brent35-2-348
63 GAUTIER Cyril36-10-146
64 JUNGELS Bob25-3-346
65 SOLER Marc16-8-141
66 KANGERT Tanel17-7-141
67 SCHÄR Michael50-11140
68 MÜHLBERGER Gregor--2-240
69 COLBRELLI Sonny68-4-440
70 ROCHE Nicolas37-5-439
71 HOWSON Damien30-4-237
72 LADAGNOUS Matthieu52-12-035
73 URÁN Rigoberto22-13-033
74 KREUZIGER Roman19-12-031
75 VALGREN Michael23-10-130
76 DEGAND Thomas20-21-030
77 VERONA Carlos36-4-128
78 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte66-3-128
79 HAGEN Carl Fredrik30-3-128
80 MATÉ Luis Ángel24-11-027
81 POLITT Nils33-4-226
82 OSS Daniel111-11125
83 DE LA PARTE Víctor19-25-024
84 PACHER Quentin66-6-122
85 SÜTTERLIN Jasha70-6-222
86 MAS Enric20-15-020
87 LAENGEN Vegard Stake34-24-020
88 COURTEILLE Arnaud44-17-020
89 BERNAL Egan--3-219
90 MADOUAS Valentin21-27-018
91 BONIFAZIO Niccolò--3-118
92 HIRSCHI Marc23-8-117
93 SKUJIŅŠ Toms42-6-217
94 GREIPEL André101-5-115
95 STALNOV Nikita81-14-015
96 MASNADA Fausto28-6-114
97 KNOX James76-5-114
98 ROJAS José Joaquín78-8-113
99 KRUIJSWIJK Steven--4-113
100 WALLAYS Jelle--3-112
101 CAVAGNA Rémi74-10-111
102 GROßSCHARTNER Felix53-31-010
103 EG Niklas51-38-010
104 DECLERCQ Tim104-50-010
105 ARMIRAIL Bruno67-10-110
106 O'CONNOR Ben46-28-010
107 PEDRERO Antonio48-29-010
108 KOCHETKOV Pavel36-15-010
109 OLIVEIRA Nelson41-8-110
110 COSNEFROY Benoît80-8-210
111 GOGL Michael67-39-010
112 DUCHESNE Antoine88-10-110
113 HIGUITA Sergio64-7-19
114 QUINTANA Dayer28-22-07
115 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads74-10-16
116 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien68-46-05
117 LAFAY Victor75-50-05
118 SCHILLINGER Andreas103-76-05
119 SCHULTZ Nick59-41-05
120 PEREZ Anthony73-54-05
121 POZZOVIVO Domenico40-18-05
122 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren80-41-05
123 HOFSTETTER Hugo93-83-05
124 PETERS Nans65-34-05
125 BARTA Will53-25-05
126 MOHORIČ Matej55-32-05
127 RIES Michel72-51-05
128 NIV Guy97-68-05
129 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher95-83-05
130 SOUPE Geoffrey121-21-05
131 DONOVAN Mark59-23-05
132 NEILANDS Krists60-36-05
133 DOUBEY Fabien84-22-05
134 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc103-18-05
135 KUDUS Merhawi81-42-05
136 VANHOUCKE Harm50-15-05
137 POLANC Jan47-40-05
138 ARMÉE Sander51-33-05
139 KÜNG Stefan41-42-05
140 CARTHY Hugh66-42-05
141 BYSTRØM Sven Erik101-20-05
142 MERTZ Rémy82-23-05
143 ASGREEN Kasper99-99-05
144 ROSSETTO Stéphane44-24-05
145 HIRT Jan--1005-00
146 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro--120-00
147 SAGAN Peter--93-00
148 VAN MOER Brent--1005-00
149 FRAILE Omar--49-00
150 RUSSO Clément--102-00
151 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu--106-00
152 GRELLIER Fabien--80-00
153 COUSIN Jérôme--106-00
154 EVANS Alexander--80-00
155 VANSEVENANT Mauri--150-00
156 BELLICAUD Jeremy--99-00
157 ANACONA Winner--40-00
158 CHEVALIER Maxime--88-00
159 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian--51-00
160 HERMANS Quinten--1005-00
161 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz--82-00