2020
«
»
2021»73rd

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 5»Saint-ChamondSaint-Vallier(175.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:1431
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers60504:02:15
215+0:44124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2530,,
0:00
321+1:0592
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1018,,
0:00
467+10:30203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS13,,
0:00
559+8:2287
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation10,,
0:00
622+1:061
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo7,,
0:00
79+0:3263
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:00
823+1:1456
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team3,,
0:00
984+18:37116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal2,,
0:00
1047+5:46182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM1,,
0:00
1149+6:16204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
1227+1:1844
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1333+1:42186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
1444+4:29136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1535+2:0017720Team DSM,,
0:00
163+0:06143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
171+0:0065
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
182+0:0194
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1946+5:27117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2028+1:2121
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
218+0:1635
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
227+0:1417621Team DSM,,
0:00
2312+0:3875
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
244+0:0991
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2568+11:20171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
0:00
2620+1:0433
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2734+1:46153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2811+0:35125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
295+0:1361
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3073+12:0447
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3113+0:4041
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3219+1:0011
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3324+1:15101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3416+0:49154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3510+0:3471
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3630+1:27172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
3726+1:17112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3817+0:5284
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3918+1:00165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4025+1:1654
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
4132+1:35201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
4214+0:4351
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
4329+1:23191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4441+3:2636
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers0:08
0:08
4531+1:28121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:08
4648+5:5457
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team0:21
0:21
4756+7:32132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates0:36
0:36
4857+7:38157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
4936+2:22115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:36
5082+16:3482
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:36
5139+2:44134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:36
5238+2:4076
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:36
5340+2:55183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:36
5455+7:32192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:36
5537+2:39181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:36
5654+7:1634
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers0:41
0:41
5775+13:40167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange1:19
1:19
5860+8:2383
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:19
5977+14:0772
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:19
6083+17:1785
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:19
6142+4:0373
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:19
6253+7:1422
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:19
6350+6:1917527Team DSM,,
1:19
6469+11:243
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:24
1:24
6580+14:5737
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:24
6698+22:35131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:08
2:08
6793+20:30173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM,,
2:08
6871+11:37187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:30
2:30
6966+10:10103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:30
7085+18:4323
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:03
3:03
7152+6:56111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
3:03
72108+26:0426
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:03
7379+14:30105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:03
7487+19:00107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:03
7589+19:46106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
3:03
7692+20:2842
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:03
7762+8:5855
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
3:03
7897+21:4853
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
3:03
79111+26:39151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:03
8078+14:2574
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:03
81101+23:28207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:03
82119+30:09147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:03
83102+23:44141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:03
8491+20:0546
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
3:03
8561+8:4681
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:03
8645+4:53202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:03
8763+9:2425
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:03
8890+19:48122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:03
89114+28:0186
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:03
9043+4:2817
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
3:03
9158+7:58185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
3:03
92100+23:22113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal5:19
5:19
93110+26:29196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:19
9499+22:37194
DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:19
95104+24:192
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
5:19
9664+10:024
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
5:19
97133+38:4424
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:19
9881+15:2095
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:19
9951+6:2512
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
5:19
10088+19:2216
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
5:19
10172+11:44184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
5:19
102120+30:136
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo6:31
6:31
103106+25:1652
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team7:02
7:02
10494+20:57152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
7:02
10565+10:06163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
7:02
10686+18:59162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
7:02
107115+28:0393
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
7:02
108109+26:17161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
7:02
10995+21:03104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:02
11074+12:2964
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe8:07
8:07
111126+33:5245
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:07
112113+27:4915
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
8:07
113103+24:10197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
8:07
114136+40:15146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step8:40
8:40
115125+32:4927
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:40
116123+31:367
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
8:40
117131+37:25155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
8:40
118107+25:20133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:40
11996+21:19166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
8:40
120124+32:4813
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
121132+37:59144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
8:40
122112+27:3914
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
8:40
123121+30:3432
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:40
12470+11:31102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic9:26
9:26
125105+25:06193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:06
10:06
126117+29:05127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious10:59
10:59
127134+39:25126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:59
128122+31:02195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:12
11:12
129135+39:33114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
11:12
13076+14:0297
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
11:12
131129+36:095
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
11:12
132118+29:4662
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe15:47
15:47
133128+36:04142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:47
134137+48:4167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:47
135127+35:0166
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:47
136116+28:56135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:47
137130+36:16174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
15:47
DNF137
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF164
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange-
DNF43
HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF77
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 10%, or 4:26:29 (+24:14)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-65
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10 16:59:22..
22-94
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech0:01
0:01
..
33-143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:06
0:06
..
44-91
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech0:09
0:09
..
55-61
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:13
0:13
..
68▲231
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers0:14
0:14
..
76▼117621Team DSM,,
0:14
..
87▼135
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
..
99-63
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
..
1010-71
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:34
0:34
..
1111-125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:35
0:35
..
1212-75
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:38
0:38
..
1313-41
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma0:40
0:40
..
1414-51
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:43
0:43
..
1516▲1124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:44
0:44
..
1615▼1154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
..
1717-84
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:52
0:52
..
1818-165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:00
1:00
..
1919-11
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
1:00
..
2020-33
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1:04
1:04
..
2123▲292
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:05
1:05
..
2222-1
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo1:06
1:06
..
2324▲156
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team1:14
1:14
..
2425▲1101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:15
1:15
..
2526▲154
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:16
1:16
..
2627▲1112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:17
1:17
..
2728▲144
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:18
1:18
..
2830▲221
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:21
1:21
..
2931▲2191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:23
1:23
..
3033▲3172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
3129▼2121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:28
1:28
..
3234▲2201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:35
1:35
..
3335▲2186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:42
1:42
..
3437▲3153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo1:46
1:46
..
3539▲417720Team DSM2:00
2:00
..
3636-115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:22
2:22
..
3740▲3181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:39
2:39
..
3841▲376
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team2:40
2:40
..
3943▲4134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates2:44
2:44
..
4044▲4183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:55
2:55
..
4148▲736
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers3:26
3:26
..
4245▲373
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team4:03
4:03
..
4332▼1117
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ4:28
4:28
..
4451▲7136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates4:29
4:29
..
4538▼7202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:53
4:53
..
4655▲9117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:27
5:27
..
4758▲11182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:46
5:46
..
4856▲857
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team5:54
5:54
..
4962▲13204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:16
6:16
..
5054▲417527Team DSM6:19
6:19
..
5121▼3012
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ6:25
6:25
..
5249▼3111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal6:56
6:56
..
5360▲722
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:14
7:14
..
5465▲1134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers7:16
7:16
..
5566▲11192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7:32
7:32
..
5667▲11132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:32
..
5768▲11157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo7:38
7:38
..
5853▼5185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM7:58
7:58
..
5971▲1287
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation8:22
8:22
..
6069▲983
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation8:23
8:23
..
6157▼481
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation8:46
8:46
..
6261▼155
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team8:58
8:58
..
6363-25
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:24
9:24
..
6452▼124
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo10:02
10:02
..
6547▼18163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange10:06
10:06
..
6670▲4103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic10:10
10:10
..
6775▲8203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:30
10:30
..
6876▲8171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM11:20
11:20
..
6973▲43
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo11:24
11:24
..
7042▼28102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic11:31
11:31
..
7172▲1187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM11:37
11:37
..
7264▼8184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM11:44
11:44
..
7380▲747
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12:04
12:04
..
7450▼2464
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe12:29
12:29
..
7581▲6167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange13:40
13:40
..
7646▼3097
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech14:02
14:02
..
7783▲672
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team14:07
14:07
..
7877▼174
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team14:25
14:25
..
7978▼1105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic14:30
14:30
..
8086▲637
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers14:57
14:57
..
8174▼795
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech15:20
15:20
..
8294▲1282
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation16:34
16:34
..
8395▲1285
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation17:17
17:17
..
84108▲24116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal18:37
18:37
..
8592▲723
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:43
18:43
..
8679▼7162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange18:59
18:59
..
8793▲6107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic19:00
19:00
..
8890▲216
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ19:22
19:22
..
8998▲9106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic19:46
19:46
..
9099▲9122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious19:48
19:48
..
91100▲946
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma20:05
20:05
..
92102▲1042
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma20:28
20:28
..
93106▲13173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM20:30
20:30
..
9487▼7152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo20:57
20:57
..
9589▼6104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic21:03
21:03
..
9682▼14166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange21:19
21:19
..
97109▲1253
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team21:48
21:48
..
98118▲20131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates22:35
22:35
..
99101▲2194
DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22:37
22:37
..
100103▲3113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal23:22
23:22
..
101117▲16207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS23:28
23:28
..
102120▲18141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step23:44
23:44
..
10396▼7197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:10
24:10
..
104111▲72
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo24:19
24:19
..
10591▼14193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25:06
25:06
..
106105▼152
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team25:16
25:16
..
10797▼10133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates25:20
25:20
..
108125▲1726
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:04
26:04
..
109113▲4161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange26:17
26:17
..
110122▲12196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:29
26:29
..
111126▲15151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo26:39
26:39
..
112110▼214
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ27:39
27:39
..
113114▲115
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ27:49
27:49
..
114131▲1786
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation28:01
28:01
..
115121▲693
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech28:03
28:03
..
11684▼32135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates28:56
28:56
..
117104▼13127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious29:05
29:05
..
11888▼3062
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe29:46
29:46
..
119133▲14147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step30:09
30:09
..
120127▲76
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo30:13
30:13
..
121123▲232
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers30:34
30:34
..
122115▼7195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31:02
31:02
..
123124▲17
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo31:36
31:36
..
124128▲413
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ32:48
32:48
..
125129▲427
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:49
32:49
..
126132▲645
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma33:52
33:52
..
127112▼1566
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe35:01
35:01
..
128116▼12142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step36:04
36:04
..
129130▲15
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo36:09
36:09
..
130119▼11174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM36:16
36:16
..
131136▲5155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo37:25
37:25
..
132137▲5144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step37:59
37:59
..
133141▲824
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:44
38:44
..
134135▲1126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious39:25
39:25
..
135134▼1114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal39:33
39:33
..
136138▲2146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step40:15
40:15
..
137139▲267
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe48:41
48:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious91+22
22-143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step58+10
33-92
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech58+20
44-65
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe37-
58▲356
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team36+10
65▼1157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo36-
719▲12203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS30+18
87▼1117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal29-
931▲2231
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers26+25
1015▲563
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe26+12
119▼261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe24-
1210▼2136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates23-
1311▼217621Team DSM18-
14-87
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation16+16
1512▼3133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16-
1614▼294
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech15-
17-1
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo14+14
1816▼264
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14-
1917▼291
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech12-
2018▼234
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers12-
2120▼183
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation10-
2221▼162
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe10-
2322▼176
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team10-
2426▲2184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM10+4
2523▼2107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic10-
2624▼2111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal8-
27-116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8+8
2825▼311
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6-
29-182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM6+6
30-152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo6+6
3127▼4104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3228▼4197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
3329▼435
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers5-
3430▼447
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal13-
22-65
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12-
33-117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10-
44-104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic9-
5-3
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo5+5
65▼1142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
76▼183
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3-
87▼171
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3-
9-186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
109▼1184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+1
11-111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal2+2
12-152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2+2
13-133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates2+2
148▼636
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers2-
15-34
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2+2
16-144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
1710▼763
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1-
18-33
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers1+1
19-163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1+1
2011▼937
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1-
21-122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1+1
2213▼9197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
2312▼1162
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-17621Team DSM 16:59:36..
22-75
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:24
0:24
..
33-154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo0:35
0:35
..
44-11
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:46
0:46
..
55-112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:03
1:03
..
67▲1172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:13
1:13
..
79▲217720Team DSM1:46
1:46
..
88-115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:08
2:08
..
910▲1183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:41
2:41
..
1012▲236
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers3:12
3:12
..
1111-73
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team3:49
3:49
..
126▼617
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ4:14
4:14
..
1313-136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates4:15
4:15
..
1414-117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:13
5:13
..
1515-204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS6:02
6:02
..
1616-132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates7:18
7:18
..
1717-83
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation8:09
8:09
..
1819▲1171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM11:06
11:06
..
1920▲147
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma11:50
11:50
..
2022▲272
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team13:53
13:53
..
2118▼395
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech15:06
15:06
..
2230▲8116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal18:23
18:23
..
2325▲2122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious19:34
19:34
..
2421▼3166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange21:05
21:05
..
2536▲11131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates22:21
22:21
..
2626-194
DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22:23
22:23
..
2727-113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal23:08
23:08
..
2835▲7207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS23:14
23:14
..
2932▲32
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo24:05
24:05
..
3024▼6193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24:52
24:52
..
3133▲2161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange26:03
26:03
..
3238▲6151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo26:25
26:25
..
3331▼214
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ27:25
27:25
..
3439▲586
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation27:47
27:47
..
3528▼7127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious28:51
28:51
..
3623▼1362
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe29:32
29:32
..
3734▼3195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30:48
30:48
..
3837▼1174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM36:02
36:02
..
3940▲1146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step40:01
40:01
..
4041▲167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe48:27
48:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BORA - hansgroheWT 50:59:04..
22- Astana - Premier TechWT0:03
0:03
..
33- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:11
0:11
..
45▲1 Team DSMWT1:58
1:58
..
54▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:11
2:11
..
66- Bahrain - VictoriousWT2:17
2:17
..
78▲1 Movistar TeamWT2:19
2:19
..
810▲2 Lotto SoudalWT4:56
4:56
..
99- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT5:04
5:04
..
1011▲1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT5:52
5:52
..
1112▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT6:49
6:49
..
1213▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT8:21
8:21
..
1316▲3 Israel Start-Up NationWT9:19
9:19
..
147▼7 Groupama - FDJWT10:40
10:40
..
1518▲3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT11:34
11:34
..
1614▼2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT12:52
12:52
..
1717- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT15:03
15:03
..
1815▼3 Team BikeExchangeWT15:59
15:59
..
1919- EF Education - NippoWT21:34
21:34
..
2020- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT22:00
22:00
..
2121- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT42:28
42:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 June 2021, 11:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.443 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    175.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    79
  • Vert. meters:
    2209
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    17
  • Won how:
    0.95 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©A.S.O. / Fabien Boukla