2020
2022
«
»
2021»73rd

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 6»Loriol-sur-DromeLe Sappey-en-Chartreuse(167.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+1:0356
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team60503:52:53
214+0:5733
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2530,,
0:00
37+0:2763
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1018,,
0:00
43+0:1261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe13,,
0:00
520+1:1554
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team10,,
0:00
621+1:1744
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma7,,
0:00
71+0:0094
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4,,
0:00
88+0:34125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3,,
0:00
912+0:5184
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2,,
0:00
109+0:3941
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
0:00
114+0:1331
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1219+1:14101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
136+0:1535
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1416+0:5911
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
152+0:0891
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
165+0:1317621Team DSM,,
0:00
1715+0:59165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1823+1:22191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1922+1:2021
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2010+0:4251
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
2111+0:5075
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:13
0:13
2213+0:5671
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:23
0:23
2318+1:13154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo0:25
0:25
2424+1:59201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:25
2526+2:21153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo0:36
0:36
2625+2:06172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM0:40
0:40
2769+21:5342
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1:26
1:26
2827+2:311
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
1:26
2928+3:51186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:10
2:10
3046+12:18163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange2:13
2:13
3139+9:42192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:13
3231+5:12183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM2:18
2:18
3389+28:56151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
2:18
3453+15:57167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
2:18
3533+6:2073
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:18
3630+5:01134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:18
3729+3:54121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious2:27
2:27
3847+12:39103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic2:30
2:30
3944+11:2881
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation2:43
2:43
4038+8:58204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:43
4132+5:1976
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:43
4272+22:38122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious2:51
2:51
4395+31:55127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:51
4443+10:5934
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:44
3:44
4564+18:4037
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:44
4634+7:0936
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:44
4741+10:3912
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:15
4:15
4835+7:35115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:14
5:14
4961+17:183
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo5:55
5:55
5045+11:4857
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
5:55
5137+8:35181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:57
5:57
5262+17:25171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM6:06
6:06
5398+34:0714
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6:29
6:29
5442+10:5617
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
6:29
5575+23:0282
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:29
5679+23:4585
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:29
5752+15:5225
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:29
5856+16:304
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
6:29
5987+28:31173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM8:02
8:02
6036+8:1165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe8:12
8:12
6148+12:40136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:12
6296+33:31133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:12
6360+17:0955
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
8:12
64107+38:4532
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:12
6584+26:48116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
8:12
6677+23:3195
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:12
6770+22:1397
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
8:12
6885+27:3316
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
8:12
6959+17:0487
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation8:43
8:43
7055+16:14132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:43
7167+20:19187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
8:43
7249+13:35202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:43
7340+9:59112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
8:43
7466+20:13102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
8:43
7576+23:0774
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
8:43
7691+30:3053
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
8:43
7788+28:4746
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:43
7892+30:39152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo9:43
9:43
79102+36:0026
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:57
9:57
80100+35:1252
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
9:57
8158+17:02182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM11:17
11:17
8278+23:3847
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma11:35
11:35
8350+14:0817720Team DSM12:09
12:09
8483+26:38105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:09
85101+35:36207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
12:09
86109+39:5715
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
12:09
87104+36:272
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
12:09
8894+31:54106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:09
8981+23:52184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:09
9065+20:06185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:09
9193+31:07162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
12:09
9263+18:2717527Team DSM,,
12:09
93119+46:3645
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma12:45
12:45
94129+54:45114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal15:13
15:13
95124+51:275
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo15:19
15:19
9668+20:50117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal15:24
15:24
97106+38:00194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:24
98112+41:52196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:24
9974+23:01157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
15:24
10097+34:0623
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:24
10171+22:19111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
15:24
102118+46:25195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:24
10390+29:3072
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
15:24
10486+27:5264
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:24
105110+40:29193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
15:24
106113+43:2486
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
15:24
10799+34:23107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:24
108128+54:0724
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:24
109103+36:26104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
15:24
110117+45:366
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
15:24
11180+23:4683
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
15:24
11282+25:53203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
15:24
11351+15:29143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:24
114108+38:45113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
15:24
115120+46:597
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
15:24
116111+41:40161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
15:24
117125+51:38174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
15:24
118116+45:32147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:24
11954+16:07124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:24
120127+53:22144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:24
121115+44:19135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:24
122130+54:48126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious,,
15:24
123126+52:48155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
15:24
12473+22:4722
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:34
15:34
12557+16:4592
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech15:41
15:41
126114+43:4393
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
15:41
127105+37:49166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange16:31
16:31
128123+51:1213
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ18:25
18:25
129132+59:1927
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:31
26:31
130122+50:14141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
26:31
131136+1:15:1167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:31
132131+56:1662
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:31
133121+49:05131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
26:31
134134+1:02:50142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step26:47
26:47
135133+1:01:4766
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
26:47
136135+1:07:01146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
26:47
DNF197
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 15%, or 4:27:49 (+34:56)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲194
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech10 20:52:16..
24▲291
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech0:08
0:08
..
35▲261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe0:12
0:12
..
46▲231
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers0:13
0:13
..
57▲217621Team DSM,,
0:13
..
68▲235
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers0:15
0:15
..
79▲263
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe0:27
0:27
..
811▲3125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious0:34
0:34
..
913▲441
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma0:39
0:39
..
1014▲451
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:42
0:42
..
1112▲175
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:50
0:50
..
1217▲584
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:51
0:51
..
1310▼371
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:56
0:56
..
1420▲633
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers0:57
0:57
..
1518▲3165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:59
0:59
..
1619▲311
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:59
..
1723▲656
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team1:03
1:03
..
1816▼2154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:13
1:13
..
1924▲5101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic1:14
1:14
..
2025▲554
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:15
1:15
..
2127▲644
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:17
1:17
..
2228▲621
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:20
1:20
..
2329▲6191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:22
1:22
..
2432▲8201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:59
1:59
..
2530▲5172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:06
2:06
..
2634▲8153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2:21
2:21
..
2722▼51
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2:31
2:31
..
2833▲5186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM3:51
3:51
..
2931▲2121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious3:54
3:54
..
3039▲9134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates5:01
5:01
..
3140▲9183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:12
5:12
..
3238▲676
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team5:19
5:19
..
3342▲973
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team6:20
6:20
..
3441▲736
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers7:09
7:09
..
3536▲1115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal7:35
7:35
..
361▼3565
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe8:11
8:11
..
3737-181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM8:35
8:35
..
3849▲11204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS8:58
8:58
..
3955▲16192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:42
9:42
..
4026▼14112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal9:59
9:59
..
4151▲1012
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ10:39
10:39
..
4243▲117
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ10:56
10:56
..
4354▲1134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers10:59
10:59
..
4461▲1781
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation11:28
11:28
..
4548▲357
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team11:48
11:48
..
4665▲19163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange12:18
12:18
..
4766▲19103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic12:39
12:39
..
4844▼4136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates12:40
12:40
..
4945▼4202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS13:35
13:35
..
5035▼1517720Team DSM14:08
14:08
..
513▼48143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step15:29
15:29
..
5263▲1125
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:52
15:52
..
5375▲22167
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange15:57
15:57
..
5415▼39124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious16:07
16:07
..
5556▲1132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates16:14
16:14
..
5664▲84
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo16:30
16:30
..
5721▼3692
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech16:45
16:45
..
5847▼11182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:02
17:02
..
5959-87
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation17:04
17:04
..
6062▲255
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team17:09
17:09
..
6169▲83
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo17:18
17:18
..
6268▲6171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM17:25
17:25
..
6350▼1317527Team DSM18:27
18:27
..
6480▲1637
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers18:40
18:40
..
6558▼7185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM20:06
20:06
..
6670▲4102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic20:13
20:13
..
6771▲4187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM20:19
20:19
..
6846▼22117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal20:50
20:50
..
6992▲2342
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma21:53
21:53
..
7076▲697
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech22:13
22:13
..
7152▼19111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal22:19
22:19
..
7290▲18122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious22:38
22:38
..
7353▼2022
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:47
22:47
..
7457▼17157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo23:01
23:01
..
7582▲782
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation23:02
23:02
..
7678▲274
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team23:07
23:07
..
7781▲495
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech23:31
23:31
..
7873▼547
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma23:38
23:38
..
7983▲485
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation23:45
23:45
..
8060▼2083
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation23:46
23:46
..
8172▼9184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM23:52
23:52
..
8267▼15203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:53
25:53
..
8379▼4105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic26:38
26:38
..
8484-116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal26:48
26:48
..
8588▲316
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ27:33
27:33
..
8674▼1264
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe27:52
27:52
..
8793▲6173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM28:31
28:31
..
8891▲346
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma28:47
28:47
..
89111▲22151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo28:56
28:56
..
9077▼1372
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team29:30
29:30
..
9197▲653
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team30:30
30:30
..
9294▲2152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo30:39
30:39
..
9386▼7162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange31:07
31:07
..
9489▼5106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic31:54
31:54
..
95117▲22127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious31:55
31:55
..
96107▲11133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates33:31
33:31
..
9785▼1223
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:06
34:06
..
98112▲1414
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ34:07
34:07
..
9987▼12107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic34:23
34:23
..
100106▲652
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team35:12
35:12
..
101101-207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS35:36
35:36
..
102108▲626
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:00
36:00
..
10395▼8104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic36:26
36:26
..
104104-2
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo36:27
36:27
..
10596▼9166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange37:49
37:49
..
10699▼7194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38:00
38:00
..
107121▲1432
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers38:45
38:45
..
108100▼8113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
38:45
..
109113▲415
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ39:57
39:57
..
110105▼5193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux40:29
40:29
..
111109▼2161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange41:40
41:40
..
112110▼2196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux41:52
41:52
..
113114▲186
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation43:24
43:24
..
114115▲193
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech43:43
43:43
..
115116▲1135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates44:19
44:19
..
116119▲3147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step45:32
45:32
..
117120▲36
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo45:36
45:36
..
118122▲4195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux46:25
46:25
..
119126▲745
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma46:36
46:36
..
120123▲37
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo46:59
46:59
..
12198▼23131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates49:05
49:05
..
122102▼20141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step50:14
50:14
..
123124▲113
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
38Groupama - FDJ51:12
51:12
..
124129▲55
MORTON LachlanEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo51:27
51:27
..
125130▲5174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM51:38
51:38
..
126131▲5155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo52:48
52:48
..
127132▲5144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step53:22
53:22
..
128133▲524
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:07
54:07
..
129135▲6114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal54:45
54:45
..
130134▲4126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious54:48
54:48
..
131118▼1362
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe56:16
56:16
..
132125▼727
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59:19
59:19
..
133127▼666
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1:01:47
1:01:47
..
134128▼6142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:50
1:02:50
..
135136▲1146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:07:01
1:07:01
..
136137▲167
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:15:11
1:15:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious91-
22-143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step58-
33-92
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech58-
45▲156
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team51+15
54▼165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe37-
610▲463
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe36+10
76▼1157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo36-
811▲361
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe32+8
97▼2203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS30-
108▼2117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal29-
119▼231
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers26-
1212-136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates23-
1323▲1076
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20+10
1416▲294
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech19+4
1513▼217621Team DSM18-
1614▼287
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation16-
1715▼2133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16-
1817▼11
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo14-
1918▼164
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe14-
2019▼191
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech12-
21-33
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers12+12
2220▼234
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers12-
2321▼283
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation10-
2422▼262
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe10-
2524▼1184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM10-
2625▼1107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic10-
2726▼1111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal8-
2827▼1116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal8-
2928▼111
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ6-
30-54
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6+6
31-192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6+6
3229▼3182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM6-
3330▼3152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo6-
3431▼3104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
3533▼235
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers5-
36-44
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5+5
3734▼347
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4-
38-174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM4+4
39-125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious3+3
40-84
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
41-41
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal21+8
25▲33
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo13+8
32▼165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12-
43▼1117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10-
54▼1104
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic9-
6-192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
713▲6133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates4+2
86▼2142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
97▼283
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3-
1012▲2152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3+1
118▼371
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team3-
129▼3186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
1310▼3184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
14-56
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team2+2
1511▼4111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal2-
1618▲233
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2+1
1714▼336
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers2-
1815▼334
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2-
1916▼3144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
2017▼363
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1-
21-57
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1+1
2219▼3163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1-
2320▼337
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1-
2421▼3122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1-
2523▼262
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-17621Team DSM 20:52:29..
22-75
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:37
0:37
..
34▲111
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ0:46
0:46
..
43▼1154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo1:00
1:00
..
56▲1172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:53
1:53
..
69▲3183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM4:59
4:59
..
711▲473
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team6:07
6:07
..
810▲236
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers6:56
6:56
..
98▼1115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal7:22
7:22
..
1015▲5204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS8:45
8:45
..
115▼6112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal9:46
9:46
..
1212-17
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ10:43
10:43
..
1313-136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates12:27
12:27
..
147▼717720Team DSM13:55
13:55
..
1516▲1132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates16:01
16:01
..
1618▲2171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM17:12
17:12
..
1714▼3117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal20:37
20:37
..
1823▲5122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious22:25
22:25
..
1921▲295
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech23:18
23:18
..
2019▼147
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma23:25
23:25
..
2117▼483
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation23:33
23:33
..
2222-116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal26:35
26:35
..
2332▲9151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo28:43
28:43
..
2420▼472
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team29:17
29:17
..
2535▲10127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious31:42
31:42
..
2633▲714
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ33:54
33:54
..
2728▲1207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS35:23
35:23
..
2829▲12
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo36:14
36:14
..
2924▼5166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange37:36
37:36
..
3026▼4194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux37:47
37:47
..
3127▼4113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal38:32
38:32
..
3230▼2193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux40:16
40:16
..
3331▼2161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange41:27
41:27
..
3434-86
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation43:11
43:11
..
3537▲2195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux46:12
46:12
..
3625▼11131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates48:52
48:52
..
3738▲1174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM51:25
51:25
..
3836▼262
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe56:03
56:03
..
3939-146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:06:48
1:06:48
..
4040-67
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:14:58
1:14:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 INEOS GrenadiersWT 62:37:54..
27▲5 Movistar TeamWT2:08
2:08
..
35▲2 AG2R Citroën TeamWT4:54
4:54
..
46▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT7:24
7:24
..
51▼4 BORA - hansgroheWT8:01
8:01
..
62▼4 Astana - Premier TechWT8:04
8:04
..
74▼3 Team DSMWT8:33
8:33
..
811▲3 Trek - SegafredoWT9:57
9:57
..
915▲6 Team Jumbo-VismaWT12:49
12:49
..
109▼1 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT15:18
15:18
..
1110▼1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT17:32
17:32
..
1213▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT18:20
18:20
..
1318▲5 Team BikeExchangeWT20:19
20:19
..
1414- Groupama - FDJWT21:13
21:13
..
1516▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT23:54
23:54
..
1612▼4 UAE-Team EmiratesWT26:52
26:52
..
178▼9 Lotto SoudalWT26:54
26:54
..
1817▼1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT31:18
31:18
..
1919- EF Education - NippoWT35:13
35:13
..
2020- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT39:26
39:26
..
2121- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:28:29
1:28:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 June 2021, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.077 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    167.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    184
  • Vert. meters:
    2706
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    17
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©A.S.O. / Fabien Boukla