2020
2022
«
»
2021»73rd

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 8 (Final)»La Léchère-Les-Bains Les Gets(147km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136+28:41127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious60504:06:49
251+45:0347
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma25301:36
1:36
312+2:1063
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1018,,
1:36
48+0:4771
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team131:57
1:57
59+1:1211
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ102:10
2:10
63+0:2931
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7,,
2:10
72+0:1794
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4,,
2:10
81+0:0035
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers3,,
2:10
95+0:34125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2,,
2:10
1020+6:5421
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,
2:10
116+0:3851
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
2:10
124+0:3361
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:10
137+0:3891
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:10
1410+1:5733
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2:43
2:43
1511+2:0854
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:50
2:50
1628+19:48153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3:04
3:04
1717+4:12191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:04
4:04
1813+3:1175
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:04
1916+3:49165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
4:04
2014+3:1856
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team,,
4:04
2115+3:2941
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:04
2234+28:0117
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
4:04
2319+5:3484
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation5:16
5:16
2418+4:50101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:16
2554+47:2772
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:16
2631+26:0257
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
5:16
2760+50:42151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo6:12
6:12
2821+6:56154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
6:12
2927+19:02134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:12
3043+35:0642
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:12
3140+33:35136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:12
3253+46:46202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
6:12
3324+14:511
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
6:12
3450+43:5997
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:12
3555+48:45122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
6:12
3629+20:55181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
6:12
3756+48:46173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM7:34
7:34
3822+8:55172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
7:34
3938+30:39103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic7:43
7:43
4069+57:3052
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
7:43
41102+1:32:41114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal8:16
8:16
4249+43:4922
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:16
4333+27:1636
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers9:50
9:50
4432+26:2773
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team,,
9:50
4525+18:12121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:50
4671+58:2853
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
9:50
4726+18:31201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:24
10:24
4852+45:35204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
10:24
4942+34:52132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
10:24
5061+51:0314
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
10:24
5147+41:4781
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:24
5286+1:08:08203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS12:33
12:33
5335+28:23192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
12:33
5474+59:26152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo13:13
13:13
5539+33:20163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
13:13
5637+29:19115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal14:12
14:12
5745+40:2817527Team DSM,,
14:12
5891+1:13:56133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:12
5980+1:02:5446
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:12
6023+13:2844
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
14:12
6162+52:47157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
14:12
6246+40:594
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
14:12
6330+24:20186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM14:21
14:21
6457+48:4725
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:21
17:21
6541+34:1212
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ18:34
18:34
6665+55:29105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
18:34
6787+1:10:23106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
18:34
6879+1:02:1583
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
18:34
6984+1:07:19182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
18:34
7066+55:473
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo,,
18:34
7178+1:01:5864
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20:17
20:17
7267+56:1455
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team20:57
20:57
7359+50:1437
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers21:17
21:17
7493+1:19:5732
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
21:17
7583+1:05:12117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal22:05
22:05
7677+1:00:4674
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:05
7758+50:1165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
22:05
7898+1:26:43166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange,,
22:05
7963+53:46185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
22:05
8072+58:4592
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:05
8173+59:05143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step23:41
23:41
8276+59:43124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:41
83110+1:41:06126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious25:24
25:24
8464+54:44112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
25:24
8575+59:2685
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation,,
25:24
8696+1:25:1615
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
25:24
8748+43:17183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
25:24
88117+1:58:4367
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:24
89103+1:34:24131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
25:24
90100+1:28:3626
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
25:24
9194+1:21:462
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo,,
25:24
9299+1:27:49207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
25:24
93106+1:36:2245
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
25:24
94108+1:38:1193
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
25:24
95114+1:48:09142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
25:24
9692+1:14:16111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
25:24
9790+1:12:5216
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
25:24
9868+56:1834
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
25:24
99115+1:52:28141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step26:49
26:49
10044+39:2617621Team DSM31:24
31:24
101109+1:38:42193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
31:24
10282+1:03:49171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
31:24
103113+1:45:25135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates,,
31:24
104101+1:31:4323
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
31:24
105104+1:35:51196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
31:24
10670+58:1317720Team DSM,,
31:24
10789+1:11:38187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
31:24
10881+1:03:4276
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
31:24
109107+1:36:42113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal,,
31:24
11095+1:21:5495
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
31:24
111105+1:36:13194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
31:24
112111+1:41:4686
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
31:24
11385+1:07:5382
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
31:24
11488+1:11:32102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic,,
31:24
115116+1:54:04174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
31:24
116118+2:00:16144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
31:24
117112+1:43:55147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
31:24
11897+1:26:04162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
31:24
DNF7
OWEN LoganEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo-
DNF27
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF66
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF146
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF184
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF6
NAKANE HidetoEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo-
DNF24
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF62
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF87
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF116
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal-
DNF155
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF195
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 15%, or 4:43:50 (+37:01)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-35
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers500250 29:37:05..
22-94
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech4001900:17
0:17
..
33-31
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers3251600:29
0:29
..
44-61
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe2751400:33
0:33
..
55-125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2251200:34
0:34
..
66-51
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1751100:38
0:38
..
77-91
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech150100,,
0:38
..
88-71
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team125900:47
0:47
..
99-11
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ100801:12
1:12
..
1011▲133
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers85701:57
1:57
..
1114▲354
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team70602:08
2:08
..
1220▲863
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe60552:10
2:10
..
1310▼375
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team50503:11
3:11
..
1412▼256
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team40453:18
3:18
..
1515-41
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma35403:29
3:29
..
1617▲1165
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange30363:49
3:49
..
1718▲1191
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30324:12
4:12
..
1816▼2101
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic30284:50
4:50
..
1919-84
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation30245:34
5:34
..
2023▲321
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30206:54
6:54
..
2121-154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo20186:56
6:56
..
2222-172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM20168:55
8:55
..
2313▼1044
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma201413:28
13:28
..
2427▲31
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo201214:51
14:51
..
2526▲1121
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious201018:12
18:12
..
2625▼1201
ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS20918:31
18:31
..
2729▲2134
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates20819:02
19:02
..
2835▲7153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo20719:48
19:48
..
2930▲1181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM20620:55
20:55
..
3028▼2186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM20524:20
24:20
..
3139▲857
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team10526:02
26:02
..
3234▲273
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team10526:27
26:27
..
3336▲336
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers10527:16
27:16
..
3441▲717
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ10528:01
28:01
..
3533▼2192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10528:23
28:23
..
3648▲12127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious10528:41
28:41
..
3731▼6115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10529:19
29:19
..
3840▲2103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic10530:39
30:39
..
3938▼1163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange10533:20
33:20
..
4046▲6136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates10533:35
33:35
..
4132▼912
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ10534:12
34:12
..
4242-132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates10534:52
34:52
..
4349▲642
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma10535:06
35:06
..
4424▼2017621Team DSM10539:26
39:26
..
4543▼217527Team DSM10540:28
40:28
..
4644▼24
EL FARES JulienEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo10540:59
40:59
..
4753▲681
FROOME ChrisIsrael Start-Up Nation
36Israel Start-Up Nation10541:47
41:47
..
4837▼11183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM10543:17
43:17
..
4962▲1322
GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10543:49
43:49
..
5068▲1897
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech10543:59
43:59
..
5182▲3147
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma5545:03
45:03
..
5259▲7204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS5545:35
45:35
..
5373▲20202
ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
35Team Qhubeka ASSOS5546:46
46:46
..
5477▲2372
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team5547:27
47:27
..
5579▲24122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious5548:45
48:45
..
5675▲19173
HAGA ChadTeam DSM
32Team DSM3548:46
48:46
..
5754▼325
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3548:47
48:47
..
5847▼1165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3550:11
50:11
..
5950▼937
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers3550:14
50:14
..
6084▲24151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo3550:42
50:42
..
6174▲1314
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ551:03
51:03
..
6269▲7157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo552:47
52:47
..
6355▼8185
LIETAER EliotB&B Hotels p/b KTM
30B&B Hotels p/b KTM553:46
53:46
..
6451▼13112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal554:44
54:44
..
6566▲1105
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic555:29
55:29
..
6667▲13
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo555:47
55:47
..
6760▼755
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
35Movistar Team556:14
56:14
..
6852▼1634
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers556:18
56:18
..
6991▲2252
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team557:30
57:30
..
7045▼2517720Team DSM558:13
58:13
..
7187▲1653
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
37Movistar Team558:28
58:28
..
7265▼792
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech558:45
58:45
..
7361▼12143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step559:05
59:05
..
7485▲11152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo559:26
59:26
..
7558▼1785
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation
35Israel Start-Up Nation5,,
59:26
..
7663▼13124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious559:43
59:43
..
7770▼774
NAESEN OliverAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team51:00:46
1:00:46
..
7876▼264
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe51:01:58
1:01:58
..
7983▲483
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation51:02:15
1:02:15
..
8088▲846
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma51:02:54
1:02:54
..
8156▼2576
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team51:03:42
1:03:42
..
8257▼25171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM51:03:49
1:03:49
..
8380▼3117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal51:05:12
1:05:12
..
8489▲5182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM51:07:19
1:07:19
..
8564▼2182
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation51:07:53
1:07:53
..
8696▲10203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:08:08
1:08:08
..
8794▲7106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic51:10:23
1:10:23
..
8871▼17102
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic51:11:32
1:11:32
..
8972▼17187
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
27B&B Hotels p/b KTM51:11:38
1:11:38
..
9086▼416
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ51:12:52
1:12:52
..
9199▲8133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates51:13:56
1:13:56
..
9290▼2111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal51:14:16
1:14:16
..
9398▲532
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers51:19:57
1:19:57
..
9497▲32
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo51:21:46
1:21:46
..
9592▼395
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech51:21:54
1:21:54
..
96100▲415
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ51:25:16
1:25:16
..
9795▼2162
BOOKWALTER BrentTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange51:26:04
1:26:04
..
98106▲8166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange51:26:43
1:26:43
..
99102▲3207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS51:27:49
1:27:49
..
100103▲326
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:28:36
1:28:36
..
101101-23
HAAS NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:31:43
1:31:43
..
102124▲22114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal51:32:41
1:32:41
..
103110▲7131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates51:34:24
1:34:24
..
104105▲1196
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:35:51
1:35:51
..
105107▲2194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:36:13
1:36:13
..
106112▲645
MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma51:36:22
1:36:22
..
107108▲1113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal51:36:42
1:36:42
..
108114▲693
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech51:38:11
1:38:11
..
109109-193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux51:38:42
1:38:42
..
110118▲8126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious51:41:06
1:41:06
..
111111-86
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation51:41:46
1:41:46
..
112113▲1147
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step51:43:55
1:43:55
..
113117▲4135
KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates
33UAE-Team Emirates51:45:25
1:45:25
..
114122▲8142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step51:48:09
1:48:09
..
115125▲10141
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step51:52:28
1:52:28
..
116121▲5174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM51:54:04
1:54:04
..
117130▲1367
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe51:58:43
1:58:43
..
118126▲8144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step52:00:16
2:00:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-124
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious91-
22-143
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step58-
33-92
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech58-
46▲263
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe56+20
54▼156
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team51-
65▼165
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe37-
77-157
STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo36-
819▲11127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious34+19
911▲231
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers33+5
108▼261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe32-
119▼2203
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
30Team Qhubeka ASSOS30-
1210▼2117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal29-
1313-94
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech24+4
1412▼2136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates23-
1514▼176
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team20-
1616-35
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers20+3
1721▲464
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe20+6
1815▼317621Team DSM18-
1931▲1211
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ16+6
2041▲2147
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma16+12
2118▼3133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16-
2238▲1671
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team14+8
2320▼31
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo14-
2426▲2125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious13+2
2522▼391
IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech
32Astana - Premier Tech12-
2623▼333
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers12-
2724▼334
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers12-
2825▼3182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM12-
2927▼283
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation10-
3028▼2126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious10-
3130▼151
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10-
3232-44
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma10-
3335▲254
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team9-
3437▲3111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal8-
3539▲4192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
3640▲4152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo6-
3742▲586
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation4-
3843▲5174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM4-
3944▲584
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2-
4045▲541
KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma1-
41-21
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲2127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious50+35
21▼13
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo33-
34▲11
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo26+11
42▼2114
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal21-
511▲6125
HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious16+8
66-35
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers15+3
7-64
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe13+13
85▼365
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe12-
913▲4153
ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo12+5
107▼317527Team DSM12-
11-47
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
129▼351
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelMovistar Team
27Movistar Team11+1
1336▲2363
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe11+10
148▼6117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal10-
1510▼571
O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team9-
1612▼4181
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM9+1
1723▲6182
BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM
25B&B Hotels p/b KTM7+4
18-21
MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
1930▲1131
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers6+4
2014▼644
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5-
2115▼6192
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
2216▼6132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates5-
2319▼452
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team5+1
2417▼7133
BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates4-
2518▼711
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ4-
26-103
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
29Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
2720▼7142
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2821▼783
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation3-
2922▼7152
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo3-
3035▲594
LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech
28Astana - Premier Tech3+2
3124▼754
MAS EnricMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3-
3225▼7186
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
3327▼6126
HALLER MarcoBahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious3-
3428▼656
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
41Movistar Team2-
3529▼6111
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal2-
3631▼533
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2-
3732▼536
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers2-
3833▼534
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2-
3934▼5144
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4038▼257
VERONA CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team1-
4137▼4163
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1-
42-72
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1+1
4341▼2122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious1-
4439▼537
VAN BAARLE DylanINEOS Grenadiers
29INEOS Grenadiers1-
4540▼5112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-11
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ 29:38:17..
22-75
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:59
1:59
..
33-154
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo5:44
5:44
..
44-172
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM7:43
7:43
..
57▲273
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team25:15
25:15
..
68▲236
RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers26:04
26:04
..
710▲317
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ26:49
26:49
..
814▲6127
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious27:29
27:29
..
96▼3115
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal28:07
28:07
..
1013▲3136
MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates32:23
32:23
..
1111-132
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates33:40
33:40
..
125▼717621Team DSM38:14
38:14
..
139▼4183
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
22B&B Hotels p/b KTM42:05
42:05
..
1423▲947
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma43:51
43:51
..
1517▲2204
BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS44:23
44:23
..
1619▲372
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team46:15
46:15
..
1721▲4122
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious47:33
47:33
..
1825▲7151
RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo49:30
49:30
..
1918▼114
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ49:51
49:51
..
2015▼5112
CRAS SteffLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal53:32
53:32
..
2112▼917720Team DSM57:01
57:01
..
2224▲283
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:03
1:01:03
..
2316▼7171
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM1:02:37
1:02:37
..
2422▼2117
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:04:00
1:04:00
..
2527▲22
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo1:20:34
1:20:34
..
2626-95
NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:20:42
1:20:42
..
2729▲2166
PEÁK BarnabásTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange1:25:31
1:25:31
..
2828-207
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:26:37
1:26:37
..
2933▲4131
ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:33:12
1:33:12
..
3030-194
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:35:01
1:35:01
..
3131-113
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:35:30
1:35:30
..
3232-193
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:37:30
1:37:30
..
3334▲186
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
22Israel Start-Up Nation1:40:34
1:40:34
..
3436▲2174
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:52:52
1:52:52
..
3538▲367
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
20BORA - hansgrohe1:57:31
1:57:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 88:53:28..
22- Movistar TeamWT4:09
4:09
..
33- Bahrain - VictoriousWT14:04
14:04
..
44- AG2R Citroën TeamWT21:32
21:32
..
55- Team Jumbo-VismaWT27:20
27:20
..
66- Astana - Premier TechWT29:30
29:30
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT43:13
43:13
..
89▲1 Groupama - FDJWT46:18
46:18
..
98▼1 Team DSMWT51:39
51:39
..
1011▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT53:46
53:46
..
1113▲2 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT1:13:14
1:13:14
..
1212- Israel Start-Up NationWT1:14:38
1:14:38
..
1310▼3 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT1:17:09
1:17:09
..
1415▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:19:19
1:19:19
..
1514▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT1:28:42
1:28:42
..
1616- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:29:42
1:29:42
..
1720▲3 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:42:35
1:42:35
..
1819▲1 EF Education - NippoWT1:49:24
1:49:24
..
1918▼1 Lotto SoudalWT1:52:47
1:52:47
..
2017▼3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:53:49
1:53:49
..
2121- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:50:05
3:50:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    17
  • Won how:

Race profile