2023
2025
«
»
2024»76th

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2024»Stage 4 (ITT)»Saint-Germain-LavalNeulise(34.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0041
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step60500:41:4949.358
2108+22:3096
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers40300:17
0:17
49.026
32+0:3331
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe30180:39
0:39
48.603
43+1:044
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike25131:08
1:08
48.056
55+1:21113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team20101:21
1:21
47.815
64+1:11203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1571:24
1:24
47.759
77+1:25151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost1041:25
1:25
47.741
86+1:2521
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team831:27
1:27
47.704
98+1:2711
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates52,,
1:27
47.704
109+1:3952
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek211:39
1:39
47.485
1110+1:4191
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
47.448
1211+1:45177
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla1:45
1:45
47.376
1312+1:4837
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:48
1:48
47.321
1466+10:4636
TT
SOBRERO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:54
1:54
47.213
1513+1:5493
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:54
47.213
1614+2:0071
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:00
2:00
47.105
1715+2:00196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:00
47.105
1816+2:0473
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2:04
2:04
47.034
1954+6:4617
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates2:08
2:08
46.962
2027+3:0834
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:14
2:14
46.856
2117+2:2714
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates2:27
2:27
46.627
2277+15:1913
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2:28
2:28
46.609
2318+2:3815
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2:38
2:38
46.434
2419+2:3844
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step,,
2:38
46.434
2569+11:3477
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:39
2:39
46.417
2663+10:236
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
2:39
46.417
2776+15:13133
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
2:39
46.417
2821+2:42121
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:42
2:42
46.365
2920+2:41153
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:45
2:45
46.313
30126+24:4872
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:48
2:48
46.261
3122+2:49155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:49
2:49
46.243
3224+2:5547
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step2:55
2:55
46.14
3383+15:50173
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla2:59
2:59
46.071
3444+4:34154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost3:01
3:01
46.037
3523+2:5383
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ3:02
3:02
46.02
36107+22:19142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny3:03
3:03
46.003
3725+3:04132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels3:04
3:04
45.986
3892+18:59107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis3:05
3:05
45.969
3926+3:08161
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty3:08
3:08
45.918
4028+3:1251
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek3:12
3:12
45.85
4129+3:175
GC
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike
36Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:17
3:17
45.765
4230+3:20116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:20
3:20
45.714
4331+3:20131
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
3:20
45.714
4432+3:29202
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech3:29
3:29
45.563
4533+3:361
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:36
3:36
45.446
4634+3:38163
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
28Intermarché - Wanty3:38
3:38
45.413
4735+3:41114
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team3:41
3:41
45.363
4836+4:0165
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility3:48
3:48
45.247
4974+14:3385
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ3:50
3:50
45.214
5041+4:27207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech4:00
4:00
45.049
5137+4:0523
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:05
4:05
44.967
52135+26:0554
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek,,
4:05
44.967
5398+20:5526
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:06
4:06
44.951
5438+4:0781
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:07
4:07
44.935
5582+15:4835
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe4:08
4:08
44.918
5699+21:1575
TT
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:08
44.918
5772+13:0784
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:12
4:12
44.853
58106+22:10124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:13
4:13
44.837
59101+21:22174
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla4:15
4:15
44.805
6065+10:43212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:19
4:19
44.74
6153+6:3956
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
4:19
44.74
6239+4:19146
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny,,
4:19
44.74
6340+4:23141
Hills
KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny4:23
4:23
44.675
6449+5:59214
GC
HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
32Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:26
4:26
44.627
6542+4:3261
GC
EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility4:32
4:32
44.531
6643+4:33101
Climber
30Cofidis4:33
4:33
44.515
6745+4:53213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:40
4:40
44.403
68114+23:43215
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:42
4:42
44.371
6987+16:29104
GC
LASTRA Jonathan Cofidis
31Cofidis4:44
4:44
44.339
7097+20:42205
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech4:46
4:46
44.308
7175+15:1225
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:50
4:50
44.244
72117+23:52194
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team4:51
4:51
44.229
7356+7:01184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck4:58
4:58
44.118
74138+26:5522
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5:01
5:01
44.071
7555+6:55102
Climber
ELISSONDE Kenny Cofidis
32Cofidis,,
5:01
44.071
7688+17:0782
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
5:01
44.071
7746+5:01111
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
5:01
44.071
78100+21:21156
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost5:02
5:02
44.055
7994+19:40167
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty,,
5:02
44.055
8086+16:22211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:03
5:03
44.04
8148+5:37206
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech5:07
5:07
43.977
82104+21:56201
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
5:07
43.977
83140+27:2197
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5:08
5:08
43.962
84130+25:217
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
32Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
5:08
43.962
85131+25:2153
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
5:08
43.962
8658+7:3527
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5:09
5:09
43.946
87139+27:1174
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious5:11
5:11
43.915
88146+32:4332
Hills
DENZ Nico BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe5:13
5:13
43.884
8970+12:27147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny5:19
5:19
43.791
90121+24:2116
TT
VINK Michael UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates5:20
5:20
43.775
9147+5:22191
GC
FORTUNATO Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:22
5:22
43.744
92113+23:16175
GC
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
5:22
43.744
9359+8:13105
Hills
MARIAULT Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis5:26
5:26
43.683
9493+19:0412
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates,,
5:26
43.683
95123+24:31122
GC
COMBAUD Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5:30
5:30
43.621
9667+10:55157
Hills
SWEENY Harry EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost5:43
5:43
43.422
97125+24:47216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:46
5:46
43.377
9861+8:3895
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers5:47
5:47
43.361
9991+18:40185
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck5:49
5:49
43.331
10073+13:23135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
5:49
43.331
101129+25:16145
Classic
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny5:50
5:50
43.316
10285+16:1843
GC
KNOX James Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step5:56
5:56
43.225
103105+21:5724
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
37Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
5:56
43.225
10489+17:43195
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
5:56
43.225
105127+25:01192
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team6:00
6:00
43.165
106128+25:01162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty,,
6:00
43.165
107133+25:57136
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels6:01
6:01
43.15
108141+27:59164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty6:03
6:03
43.12
109142+28:0387
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
6:03
43.12
11080+15:3592
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:03
43.12
111111+23:14152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost6:07
6:07
43.06
112112+23:1642
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step6:09
6:09
43.03
113115+23:45143
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
6:09
43.03
11495+19:49127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL6:11
6:11
43
11562+10:232
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike6:14
6:14
42.955
116120+24:20106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis6:15
6:15
42.94
11784+15:51172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
6:15
42.94
11851+6:32197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team6:19
6:19
42.881
119102+21:5086
GC
ROCHAS Rémy Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6:21
6:21
42.851
120132+25:22125
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
6:21
42.851
12160+8:17187
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck6:23
6:23
42.822
122122+24:28165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty,,
6:23
42.822
12396+20:0194
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
6:23
42.822
12450+6:1466
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility6:24
6:24
42.807
125109+22:43182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
6:24
42.807
126143+28:31103
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Cofidis
36Cofidis6:31
6:31
42.703
127103+21:56112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team6:35
6:35
42.645
12852+6:3757
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek6:37
6:37
42.615
129136+26:3546
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step6:40
6:40
42.571
130147+36:02176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla6:50
6:50
42.425
13190+18:2155
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek6:51
6:51
42.411
132144+28:5133
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:51
42.411
13378+15:21183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
6:51
42.411
134118+23:59193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team6:52
6:52
42.396
135124+24:4064
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility6:56
6:56
42.338
13671+12:52115
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
6:56
42.338
137116+23:48204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech6:59
6:59
42.295
13879+15:303
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike7:00
7:00
42.281
13957+7:01117
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team7:01
7:01
42.266
140145+29:0267
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility7:02
7:02
42.252
141148+36:17186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck7:05
7:05
42.209
14281+15:4545
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step7:15
7:15
42.065
143119+24:06137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels7:17
7:17
42.037
144110+22:56126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL7:19
7:19
42.008
145134+26:0262
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility7:24
7:24
41.937
146137+26:48144
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny7:32
7:32
41.824
14768+10:58134
GC
HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels8:08
8:08
41.321
14864+10:2963
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility8:22
8:22
41.129
DNS171
GC
HARPER Chris Team Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 52:16 (+10:27)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
133▲3241
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step10 12:27:22..
24▲231
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:33
0:33
..
35▲24
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:04
1:04
..
41▼3203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1:11
1:11
..
513▲8113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
67▲121
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team1:25
1:25
..
745▲38151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:25
..
814▲611
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates1:27
1:27
..
922▲1352
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek1:39
1:39
..
1010-91
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
..
1142▲31177
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla1:45
1:45
..
1211▼137
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:48
1:48
..
1331▲1893
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers1:54
1:54
..
1415▲171
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:00
2:00
..
1523▲8196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:00
..
1612▼473
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2:04
2:04
..
1721▲414
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates2:27
2:27
..
1839▲2115
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates2:38
2:38
..
1926▲744
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step,,
2:38
..
206▼14153
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:41
2:41
..
2117▼4121
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2:42
2:42
..
2228▲6155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:49
2:49
..
233▼2083
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ2:53
2:53
..
2436▲1247
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step2:55
2:55
..
258▼17132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels3:04
3:04
..
2624▼2161
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty3:08
3:08
..
2752▲2534
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:08
..
289▼1951
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek3:12
3:12
..
2943▲145
GC
KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Visma | Lease a Bike
36Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:17
3:17
..
3044▲14116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:20
3:20
..
3137▲6131
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
3:20
..
3238▲6202
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech3:29
3:29
..
3332▼11
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike3:36
3:36
..
3441▲7163
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
28Intermarché - Wanty3:38
3:38
..
3540▲5114
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team3:41
3:41
..
3649▲1365
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility4:01
4:01
..
3716▼2123
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4:05
4:05
..
3820▼1881
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ4:07
4:07
..
3927▼12146
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny4:19
4:19
..
4034▼6141
Hills
KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny4:23
4:23
..
4150▲9207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech4:27
4:27
..
4229▼1361
GC
EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility4:32
4:32
..
4319▼24101
Climber
30Cofidis4:33
4:33
..
4453▲9154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost4:34
4:34
..
4547▲2213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:53
4:53
..
4618▼28111
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team5:01
5:01
..
4735▼12191
GC
FORTUNATO Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team5:22
5:22
..
4851▲3206
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech5:37
5:37
..
4954▲5214
GC
HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
32Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:59
5:59
..
502▼4866
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility6:14
6:14
..
5148▼3197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team6:32
6:32
..
5246▼657
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek6:37
6:37
..
5359▲656
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek6:39
6:39
..
5465▲1117
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates6:46
6:46
..
5555-102
Climber
ELISSONDE Kenny Cofidis
32Cofidis6:55
6:55
..
5657▲1184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck7:01
7:01
..
5730▼27117
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
7:01
..
5860▲227
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team7:35
7:35
..
5961▲2105
Hills
MARIAULT Axel Cofidis
25Cofidis8:13
8:13
..
6056▼4187
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck8:17
8:17
..
6163▲295
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers8:38
8:38
..
6264▲22
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:23
10:23
..
6371▲86
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
10:23
..
6458▼663
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility10:29
10:29
..
6568▲3212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team10:43
10:43
..
6675▲936
TT
SOBRERO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe10:46
10:46
..
6766▼1157
Hills
SWEENY Harry EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost10:55
10:55
..
6862▼6134
GC
HUYS Laurens Arkéa - B&B Hotels
25Arkéa - B&B Hotels10:58
10:58
..
6976▲777
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious11:34
11:34
..
7069▼1147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny12:27
12:27
..
7167▼4115
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
32Movistar Team12:52
12:52
..
7277▲584
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ13:07
13:07
..
7370▼3135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels13:23
13:23
..
7482▲885
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ14:33
14:33
..
7580▲525
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team15:12
15:12
..
7689▲13133
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels15:13
15:13
..
7790▲1313
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates15:19
15:19
..
7872▼6183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck15:21
15:21
..
7974▼53
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike15:30
15:30
..
8078▼292
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers15:35
15:35
..
8173▼845
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step15:45
15:45
..
8285▲335
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe15:48
15:48
..
8391▲8173
TT
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
33Team Jayco AlUla15:50
15:50
..
8479▼5172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla15:51
15:51
..
8581▼443
GC
KNOX James Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step16:18
16:18
..
8683▼3211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team16:22
16:22
..
8786▼1104
GC
LASTRA Jonathan Cofidis
31Cofidis16:29
16:29
..
8888-82
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ17:07
17:07
..
8987▼2195
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team17:43
17:43
..
9084▼655
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek18:21
18:21
..
9192▲1185
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck18:40
18:40
..
92100▲8107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis18:59
18:59
..
9394▲112
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates19:04
19:04
..
9496▲2167
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty19:40
19:40
..
9593▼2127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL19:49
19:49
..
9695▼194
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers20:01
20:01
..
97101▲4205
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech20:42
20:42
..
98106▲826
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20:55
20:55
..
99111▲1275
TT
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious21:15
21:15
..
100104▲4156
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost21:21
21:21
..
101113▲12174
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla21:22
21:22
..
10298▼486
GC
ROCHAS Rémy Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ21:50
21:50
..
10397▼6112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team21:56
21:56
..
104107▲3201
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
21:56
..
105102▼324
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
37Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team21:57
21:57
..
106117▲11124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL22:10
22:10
..
107129▲22142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny22:19
22:19
..
108146▲3896
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers22:30
22:30
..
109103▼6182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck22:43
22:43
..
11099▼11126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL22:56
22:56
..
111109▼2152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost23:14
23:14
..
112112-42
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step23:16
23:16
..
113116▲3175
GC
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
23:16
..
114122▲8215
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team23:43
23:43
..
115114▼1143
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny23:45
23:45
..
116108▼8204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech23:48
23:48
..
117126▲9194
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team23:52
23:52
..
118110▼8193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team23:59
23:59
..
119105▼14137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels24:06
24:06
..
120118▼2106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis24:20
24:20
..
121123▲216
TT
VINK Michael UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates24:21
24:21
..
122119▼3165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty24:28
24:28
..
123128▲5122
GC
COMBAUD Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:31
24:31
..
124115▼964
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility24:40
24:40
..
125121▼4216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team24:47
24:47
..
126139▲1372
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious24:48
24:48
..
127125▼2192
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team25:01
25:01
..
128124▼4162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty,,
25:01
..
129131▲2145
Classic
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny25:16
25:16
..
130135▲57
Classic
VAN BAARLE Dylan Team Visma | Lease a Bike
32Team Visma | Lease a Bike25:21
25:21
..
131134▲353
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
25:21
..
132127▼5125
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL25:22
25:22
..
133133-136
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels25:57
25:57
..
134120▼1462
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility26:02
26:02
..
135143▲854
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek26:05
26:05
..
136132▼446
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step26:35
26:35
..
137130▼7144
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny26:48
26:48
..
138136▼222
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team26:55
26:55
..
139144▲574
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious27:11
27:11
..
140145▲597
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers27:21
27:21
..
141137▼4164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty27:59
27:59
..
142138▼487
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ28:03
28:03
..
143142▼1103
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Cofidis
36Cofidis28:31
28:31
..
144141▼333
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe28:51
28:51
..
145140▼567
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility29:02
29:02
..
146147▲132
Hills
DENZ Nico BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe32:43
32:43
..
147148▲1176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla36:02
36:02
..
148149▲1186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck36:17
36:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲431
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe38+10
26▲44
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike36+8
31▼251
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek36-
42▼2153
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost32-
53▼266
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility31-
67▲1203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech30+5
74▼383
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ30-
88-55
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek25-
913▲4113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team22+6
109▼122
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team22-
1110▼1132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels20-
1211▼1164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty20-
1312▼1137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels18-
1414-196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
1515-152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost16-
16-41
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step15+15
1716▼171
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious14-
1817▼1207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech14-
1918▼1193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team14-
2019▼137
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe12-
2120▼1112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team12-
22-96
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers12+12
2321▼227
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10-
2422▼2212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team10-
2523▼2135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels10-
2624▼277
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious10-
2726▼121
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team9+3
2825▼387
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ8-
2927▼2101
Climber
30Cofidis6-
3028▼2211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6-
3129▼286
GC
ROCHAS Rémy Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ6-
32-151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost4+4
3330▼3184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
3431▼3157
Hills
SWEENY Harry EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost4-
3532▼346
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step4-
36-11
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates2+2
37-52
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels15-
22-86
GC
ROCHAS Rémy Groupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ8-
33-212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6-
44-211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5-
55-184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck5-
66-27
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4-
77-157
Hills
SWEENY Harry EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost3-
88-203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2-
99-21
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2-
1010-147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny2-
1112▲137
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1-
1211▼183
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
19▲841
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step 12:27:22..
22-4
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:04
1:04
..
35▲2113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
46▲211
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates1:27
1:27
..
54▼191
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
..
67▲171
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:00
2:00
..
73▼4153
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:41
2:41
..
88-155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost2:49
2:49
..
91▼883
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ2:53
2:53
..
1010-47
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step2:55
2:55
..
1111-116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:20
3:20
..
1214▲265
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility4:01
4:01
..
1315▲2154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost4:34
4:34
..
1412▼2213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:53
4:53
..
1513▼2197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team6:32
6:32
..
1618▲277
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious11:34
11:34
..
1716▼1135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels13:23
13:23
..
1817▼1183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck15:21
15:21
..
1919-172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla15:51
15:51
..
2020-211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team16:22
16:22
..
2123▲2107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis18:59
18:59
..
2221▼112
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates19:04
19:04
..
2329▲6124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL22:10
22:10
..
2435▲11142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny22:19
22:19
..
2538▲1396
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers22:30
22:30
..
2624▼2182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck22:43
22:43
..
2722▼5126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL22:56
22:56
..
2827▼142
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step23:16
23:16
..
2925▼4204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech23:48
23:48
..
3026▼4193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team23:59
23:59
..
3130▼1106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis24:20
24:20
..
3231▼1165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty24:28
24:28
..
3328▼564
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility24:40
24:40
..
3433▼1216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team24:47
24:47
..
3534▼1162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty25:01
25:01
..
3632▼462
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility26:02
26:02
..
3737-97
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers27:21
27:21
..
3836▼2164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty27:59
27:59
..
3939-176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla36:02
36:02
..
4040-186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck36:17
36:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 EVENEPOEL RemcoSoudal Quick-Step0:41:49
2 TARLING JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers0:17
3 JORGENSON MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike1:08
4 LAZKANO OierMovistar Team1:21
5 AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates1:27
6 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers1:41
7 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious2:00
8 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious2:39
9 NERURKAR LukasEF Education - EasyPost2:45
10 RAFFERTY DarrenEF Education - EasyPost2:49
11 VAN WILDER IlanSoudal Quick-Step2:55
12 QUINN SeanEF Education - EasyPost3:01
13 GRÉGOIRE RomainGroupama - FDJ3:02
14 CURRIE LoganLotto Dstny3:03
15 KNIGHT OliverCofidis3:05
16 ROMO JavierMovistar Team3:20
17 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Mobility3:48
18 LEIJNSE EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL4:13
19 FANCELLU AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team4:40
20 DONOVAN MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:03
21 TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers5:08
22 ARRIETA IgorUAE Team Emirates5:26
23 PARISINI NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:46
24 LE BERRE MathisArkéa - B&B Hotels5:49
25 BRAET VitoIntermarché - Wanty6:00
26 PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty6:03
27 HUBY AntoineSoudal Quick-Step6:09
28 TOUMIRE HugoCofidis6:15
29 DE PRETTO DavideTeam Jayco AlUla,,
30 UMBA SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team6:19
31 PAQUOT TomIntermarché - Wanty6:23
32 BAYER TobiasAlpecin - Deceuninck6:24
33 QUICK BlakeTeam Jayco AlUla6:50
34 HOLLMANN JuriAlpecin - Deceuninck6:51
35 GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team6:52
36 HOLTER ÅdneUno-X Mobility6:56
37 HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael - Premier Tech6:59
38 PLOWRIGHT JensenAlpecin - Deceuninck7:05
39 MÄRKL NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL7:19
40 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Mobility7:24


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
111▲10 BORA - hansgroheWT 37:27:21..
26▲4 Soudal Quick-StepWT0:18
0:18
..
34▲1 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:47
0:47
..
414▲10 INEOS GrenadiersWT1:28
1:28
..
55- EF Education - EasyPostWT1:44
1:44
..
62▼4 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT1:49
1:49
..
71▼6 Movistar TeamWT3:07
3:07
..
83▼5 Lidl - TrekWT3:41
3:41
..
910▲1 Israel - Premier TechPRT4:02
4:02
..
107▼3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT4:23
4:23
..
1115▲4 Bahrain - VictoriousWT5:30
5:30
..
1213▲1 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT6:38
6:38
..
139▼4 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT7:11
7:11
..
1412▼2 Groupama - FDJWT7:35
7:35
..
158▼7 Uno-X MobilityPRT9:42
9:42
..
1619▲3 Team Jayco AlUlaWT11:32
11:32
..
1716▼1 CofidisWT11:48
11:48
..
1817▼1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT12:59
12:59
..
1918▼1 Lotto DstnyPRT13:38
13:38
..
2021▲1 Intermarché - WantyWT21:11
21:11
..
2120▼1 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT23:35
23:35
..
2222- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT32:09
32:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    05 June 2024
  • Start time:
    13:46
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.358 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    34.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    19
  • Vertical meters:
    427
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Remco Evenepoel winning Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4 (ITT).
    © A.S.O. / Billy Ceusters