2023
2025
«
»
2024»76th

Critérium du Dauphiné

(2.UWT)
2024»Stage 6»HauterivesLe Collet d'Allevard(174.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe60504:19:59
211+2:4651
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek40300:03
0:03
35+1:3237
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe30180:11
0:11
44+1:01203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech25130:13
0:13
53+0:584
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike20100:17
0:17
67+1:5393
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers1570:22
0:22
76+1:4091
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers104,,
0:22
82+0:1941
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step830:42
0:42
910+2:3173
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious520:50
0:50
1016+3:3834
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe210:53
0:53
1113+3:0844
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:53
129+2:15177
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:53
1320+3:54116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team0:57
0:57
1419+3:46161
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty1:01
1:01
158+2:08113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:10
1:10
1615+3:1414
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
1:10
1721+4:11131
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:14
1:14
1818+3:4515
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates1:30
1:30
1923+5:1581
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ1:31
1:31
2014+3:13196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team1:36
1:36
2124+5:55101
Climber
30Cofidis1:45
1:45
2212+2:57151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost1:55
1:55
2317+3:4021
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2:38
2:38
2422+4:1771
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2:40
2:40
2534+9:44102
Climber
ELISSONDE Kenny Cofidis
32Cofidis3:12
3:12
2625+6:5723
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3:15
3:15
2732+9:24197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
3:15
2826+7:11146
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny,,
3:15
2927+7:11114
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team3:53
3:53
3036+10:0366
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility4:15
4:15
3129+7:5365
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
4:15
3231+8:01202
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech4:55
4:55
3340+13:1095
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:55
3428+7:31121
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5:12
5:12
3537+10:26206
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
5:12
3638+11:04214
GC
HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
32Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:28
5:28
3730+8:0083
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ5:31
5:31
3833+9:39207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech5:35
5:35
3946+19:5984
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ7:15
7:15
4053+22:4035
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:15
4154+23:21104
GC
LASTRA Jonathan Cofidis
31Cofidis,,
7:15
4239+11:44154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost7:33
7:33
4335+9:59155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost,,
7:33
4459+24:4782
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ8:03
8:03
4541+13:34191
GC
FORTUNATO Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team8:35
8:35
4672+29:46174
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla8:47
8:47
4750+21:1663
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility11:10
11:10
4875+31:0094
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers11:22
11:22
4962+26:3492
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:22
5052+21:226
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
11:22
5173+30:39167
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty,,
11:22
5242+14:351
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
11:22
5374+30:48127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
11:22
5460+26:1813
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
11:22
5543+16:00111
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
11:22
5684+35:12142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny13:16
13:16
5791+37:1416
TT
VINK Michael UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
13:16
5845+18:01213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team13:33
13:33
5947+20:0017
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates13:37
13:37
6065+27:5385
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ13:43
13:43
6156+24:03212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
13:43
6287+35:5096
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:43
6348+20:21184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:43
6489+36:36175
GC
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
13:43
6596+38:21162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty,,
13:43
6655+23:432
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
13:43
6795+38:21192
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:43
6890+37:12194
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
13:43
6980+32:2412
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates,,
13:43
7085+35:16201
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
13:43
7166+28:41183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:43
72108+42:2267
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
13:43
7371+29:42211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
13:43
7482+34:02205
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
13:43
7549+20:21117
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
13:43
7678+32:00185
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
13:43
7768+28:503
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
13:43
7857+24:0636
TT
SOBRERO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:43
7994+37:42137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels13:59
13:59
8067+28:4825
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
13:59
8151+21:1727
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team14:05
14:05
8244+16:46132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
14:05
8361+26:34115
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
14:05
8493+37:36143
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny14:14
14:14
8564+27:31135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels14:32
14:32
86104+41:4462
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility16:05
16:05
8797+39:15152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost16:24
16:24
8892+37:22156
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost,,
16:24
8976+31:32133
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels16:42
16:42
90107+41:53145
Classic
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny17:00
17:00
9198+39:58182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck17:41
17:41
92106+41:49165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty17:44
17:44
93113+45:20164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty,,
17:44
94103+41:44126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL19:11
19:11
95126+51:3132
Hills
DENZ Nico BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:11
9699+40:58124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
19:11
97117+47:19103
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Cofidis
36Cofidis,,
19:11
98110+42:57204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech19:32
19:32
9983+35:00172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
19:32
10088+36:0543
GC
KNOX James Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step20:10
20:10
10186+35:3245
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step,,
20:10
102105+41:48112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team20:15
20:15
10381+33:03147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny20:59
20:59
104116+47:1146
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step,,
20:59
105118+47:5797
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
20:59
106101+41:3126
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
20:59
107112+44:19215
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
20:59
108114+46:33136
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
20:59
10979+32:1077
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
20:59
110125+51:1133
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe22:43
22:43
111100+41:19107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis,,
22:43
112122+49:1522
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
22:43
113111+44:1724
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
37Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
22:43
11469+29:3457
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek23:20
23:20
11570+29:3656
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
23:20
11658+24:3852
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek23:22
23:22
11777+31:39187
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck23:45
23:45
118119+48:12122
GC
COMBAUD Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL24:04
24:04
119115+46:5742
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step,,
24:04
12063+26:3647
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step,,
24:04
121121+48:28216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
24:04
122102+41:31195
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team24:11
24:11
123109+42:4655
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek24:48
24:48
124123+49:4653
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek,,
24:48
125120+48:24193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
24:48
126124+49:52106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis25:55
25:55
127130+1:03:05186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck27:11
27:11
128127+52:10125
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
27:11
129129+1:02:50176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla,,
27:11
130128+56:5287
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ29:12
29:12
DNF54
TT
KIRSCH Alex Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek-
DNF141
Hills
KRON Andreas Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny-
DNS11
Climber
AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates-
DNS61
GC
EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility-
DNS72
TT
GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious-
DNS74
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious-
DNS75
TT
SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious-
DNS153
Hills
NERURKAR Lukas EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost-
DNS157
Hills
SWEENY Harry EF Education - EasyPost
25EF Education - EasyPost-
DNS163
Classic
GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty
28Intermarché - Wanty-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 4:58:59 (+39:00)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲131
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe10 16:47:44..
21▼141
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step0:19
0:19
..
33-4
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:58
0:58
..
44-203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech1:01
1:01
..
512▲737
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:32
1:32
..
610▲491
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:40
1:40
..
713▲693
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers1:53
1:53
..
85▼3113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team2:08
2:08
..
911▲2177
GC
SCOTSON Callum Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla2:15
2:15
..
1016▲673
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2:31
2:31
..
1128▲1751
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek2:46
2:46
..
127▼5151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost2:57
2:57
..
1319▲644
Climber
LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step
34Soudal Quick-Step3:08
3:08
..
1415▲1196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team3:13
3:13
..
1517▲214
GC
SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates3:14
3:14
..
1627▲1134
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:38
3:38
..
176▼1121
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team3:40
3:40
..
1818-15
Climber
SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates3:45
3:45
..
1926▲7161
Climber
MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty3:46
3:46
..
2029▲9116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:54
3:54
..
2130▲9131
GC
RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29Arkéa - B&B Hotels4:11
4:11
..
2214▼871
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious4:17
4:17
..
2337▲1481
Climber
GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ5:15
5:15
..
2442▲18101
Climber
30Cofidis5:55
5:55
..
2536▲1123
Climber
BERTHET Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
26Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team6:57
6:57
..
2638▲12146
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny7:11
7:11
..
2734▲7114
Climber
MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
7:11
..
2821▼7121
Climber
BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
32Team dsm-firmenich PostNL7:31
7:31
..
2935▲665
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility7:53
7:53
..
3023▼783
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ8:00
8:00
..
3131-202
GC
FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech8:01
8:01
..
3250▲18197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team9:24
9:24
..
3340▲7207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech9:39
9:39
..
3454▲20102
Climber
ELISSONDE Kenny Cofidis
32Cofidis9:44
9:44
..
3522▼13155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost9:59
9:59
..
3649▲1366
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility10:03
10:03
..
3747▲10206
Classic
NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech10:26
10:26
..
3848▲10214
GC
HAGEN Carl Fredrik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
32Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team11:04
11:04
..
3943▲4154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost11:44
11:44
..
4059▲1995
Classic
KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers13:10
13:10
..
4146▲5191
GC
FORTUNATO Lorenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team
28Astana Qazaqstan Team13:34
13:34
..
4232▼101
Climber
KUSS Sepp Team Visma | Lease a Bike
29Team Visma | Lease a Bike14:35
14:35
..
4345▲2111
Climber
FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team
31Movistar Team16:00
16:00
..
4425▼19132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels16:46
16:46
..
4544▼1213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team18:01
18:01
..
4669▲2384
Classic
MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ19:59
19:59
..
4753▲617
Classic
WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates20:00
20:00
..
4855▲7184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck20:21
20:21
..
4956▲7117
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
20:21
..
5062▲1263
GC
HOELGAARD Markus Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility21:16
21:16
..
5157▲627
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team21:17
21:17
..
5261▲96
GC
LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike21:22
21:22
..
5379▲2635
TT
JUNGELS Bob BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe22:40
22:40
..
5483▲29104
GC
LASTRA Jonathan Cofidis
31Cofidis23:21
23:21
..
5560▲52
Classic
BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike23:43
23:43
..
5663▲7212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team24:03
24:03
..
5764▲736
TT
SOBRERO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe24:06
24:06
..
589▼4952
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek24:38
24:38
..
5984▲2582
Classic
GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ24:47
24:47
..
6074▲1413
Classic
POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates26:18
26:18
..
6168▲7115
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
32Movistar Team26:34
26:34
..
6277▲1592
TT
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
26:34
..
6324▼3947
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step26:36
26:36
..
6470▲6135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels27:31
27:31
..
6571▲685
Hills
PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ27:53
27:53
..
6675▲9183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck28:41
28:41
..
6772▲525
Classic
GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team28:48
28:48
..
6876▲83
GC
BOUWMAN Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
30Team Visma | Lease a Bike28:50
28:50
..
6951▼1857
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek29:34
29:34
..
7052▼1856
Classic
SKUJIŅŠ Toms Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek29:36
29:36
..
7182▲11211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team29:42
29:42
..
7297▲25174
GC
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco AlUla
34Team Jayco AlUla29:46
29:46
..
7390▲17167
Classic
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty30:39
30:39
..
7491▲17127
GC
TUSVELD Martijn Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
30Team dsm-firmenich PostNL30:48
30:48
..
7592▲1794
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers31:00
31:00
..
7673▼3133
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels31:32
31:32
..
7758▼19187
GC
VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck31:39
31:39
..
7887▲9185
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck32:00
32:00
..
7966▼1377
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious32:10
32:10
..
8089▲912
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates32:24
32:24
..
8167▼14147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny33:03
33:03
..
8293▲11205
GC
HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech34:02
34:02
..
8380▼3172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla35:00
35:00
..
84102▲18142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny35:12
35:12
..
8599▲14201
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech35:16
35:16
..
8678▼845
Classic
MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step
30Soudal Quick-Step35:32
35:32
..
87103▲1696
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers35:50
35:50
..
8881▼743
GC
KNOX James Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step36:05
36:05
..
89108▲19175
GC
MAAS Jan Team Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla36:36
36:36
..
90112▲22194
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team37:12
37:12
..
91116▲2516
TT
VINK Michael UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates37:14
37:14
..
9296▲4156
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
26EF Education - EasyPost37:22
37:22
..
93110▲17143
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny37:36
37:36
..
94114▲20137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels37:42
37:42
..
95121▲26192
GC
CHARMIG Anthon Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team38:21
38:21
..
96122▲26162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty,,
38:21
..
97106▲9152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost39:15
39:15
..
98104▲6182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck39:58
39:58
..
99101▲2124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL40:58
40:58
..
10088▼12107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis41:19
41:19
..
10194▼726
Classic
NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team41:31
41:31
..
10285▼17195
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
41:31
..
103105▲2126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL41:44
41:44
..
104127▲2362
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
41:44
..
10598▼7112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team41:48
41:48
..
106117▲11165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty41:49
41:49
..
107123▲16145
Classic
PAASSCHENS Mathijs Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny41:53
41:53
..
108137▲2967
Hills
SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility42:22
42:22
..
10986▼2355
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek42:46
42:46
..
110111▲1204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech42:57
42:57
..
111100▼1124
Sprint
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
37Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team44:17
44:17
..
112109▼3215
TT
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
33Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team44:19
44:19
..
113133▲20164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty45:20
45:20
..
114126▲12136
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels46:33
46:33
..
115107▼842
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step46:57
46:57
..
116129▲1346
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step47:11
47:11
..
117135▲18103
GC
IZAGIRRE Gorka Cofidis
36Cofidis47:19
47:19
..
118132▲1497
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers47:57
47:57
..
119118▼1122
GC
COMBAUD Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
33Team dsm-firmenich PostNL48:12
48:12
..
120113▼7193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team48:24
48:24
..
121119▼2216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team48:28
48:28
..
122130▲822
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team49:15
49:15
..
123124▲153
Hills
GIBBONS Ryan Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek49:46
49:46
..
124115▼9106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis49:52
49:52
..
125136▲1133
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe51:11
51:11
..
126138▲1232
Hills
DENZ Nico BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe51:31
51:31
..
127125▼2125
Sprint
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL52:10
52:10
..
128134▲687
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ56:52
56:52
..
129139▲10176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla1:02:50
1:02:50
..
130140▲10186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:03:05
1:03:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe53+15
23▲151
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek48+12
32▼14
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike42+6
45▲166
Hills
CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility41+10
56▲1203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech38+8
67▲183
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ34+4
78▲155
Classic
PEDERSEN Mads Lidl - Trek
28Lidl - Trek25-
821▲1337
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe22+10
99-113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team22-
1010-22
Sprint
BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
33Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team22-
1111-132
Climber
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels20-
1212-164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty20-
1316▲341
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step18+3
1413▼1137
Classic
VENTURINI Clément Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels18-
1514▼1196
GC
TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
1615▼1152
Classic
DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost
31EF Education - EasyPost16-
1717-135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels14-
1818-71
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious14-
1919-207
Climber
TEUNS Dylan Israel - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech14-
2020-193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team14-
2123▲296
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers12-
2222-112
Classic
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team
28Movistar Team12-
2324▲127
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10-
2425▲1212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team10-
2526▲1182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck10-
2627▲177
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious10-
2728▲121
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team9-
2829▲187
Classic
RUSSO Clément Groupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ8-
2930▲1101
Climber
30Cofidis6-
30-213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6+6
3131-211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6-
32-93
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers5+5
33-91
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers4+4
3432▼2151
Classic
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost4-
3533▼2184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
3635▼146
Classic
PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step
28Soudal Quick-Step4-
37-73
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2+2
38-34
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1+1
3937▼252
GC
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels24-
2-31
GC
ROGLIČ Primož BORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe15+15
3-51
Climber
CICCONE Giulio Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek12+12
411▲737
Climber
VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11+10
58▲3203
Climber
GEE Derek Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech10+8
6-133
TT
GUERNALEC Thibault Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels6+6
7-4
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike6+6
82▼6212
Climber
CONCA Filippo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6-
93▼6211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5-
10-93
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers5+5
114▼7184
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck5-
125▼727
GC
PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team4-
13-91
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers4+4
1412▼283
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ4+3
156▼9182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck4-
16-41
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step3+3
179▼821
TT
ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
30Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team2-
18-73
GC
HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious
30Bahrain - Victorious2+2
19-213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team2+2
2010▼10147
GC
GREGAARD Jonas Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny2-
21-34
GC
HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1+1
2213▼957
GC
VERONA Carlos Lidl - Trek
31Lidl - Trek1-
23-204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-41
GC
EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step 16:48:03..
22-4
GC
JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:39
0:39
..
35▲291
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers1:21
1:21
..
43▼1113
Classic
LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:49
1:49
..
511▲6116
GC
ROMO Javier Movistar Team
25Movistar Team3:35
3:35
..
66-71
Climber
BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious3:58
3:58
..
712▲565
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility7:34
7:34
..
89▲183
Hills
GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ7:41
7:41
..
915▲6197
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team9:05
9:05
..
108▼2155
Classic
RAFFERTY Darren EF Education - EasyPost
20EF Education - EasyPost9:40
9:40
..
1113▲2154
Hills
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost11:25
11:25
..
1214▲2213
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team17:42
17:42
..
1310▼347
GC
VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step
24Soudal Quick-Step26:17
26:17
..
1417▲3135
Classic
LE BERRE Mathis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels27:12
27:12
..
1518▲3183
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck28:22
28:22
..
1620▲4211
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team29:23
29:23
..
1716▼177
Hills
WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious31:51
31:51
..
1822▲412
Climber
ARRIETA Igor UAE Team Emirates
21UAE Team Emirates32:05
32:05
..
1919-172
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla34:41
34:41
..
2024▲4142
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny34:53
34:53
..
2125▲496
TT
TARLING Joshua INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers35:31
35:31
..
2234▲12162
Classic
BRAET Vito Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty38:02
38:02
..
2326▲3182
Classic
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck39:39
39:39
..
2423▼1124
Classic
LEIJNSE Enzo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL40:39
40:39
..
2521▼4107
TT
KNIGHT Oliver Cofidis
23Cofidis41:00
41:00
..
2627▲1126
Sprint
MÄRKL Niklas Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL41:25
41:25
..
2735▲862
Classic
ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
41:25
..
2832▲4165
Classic
PAQUOT Tom Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty41:30
41:30
..
2929-204
GC
HOLLYMAN Mason Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech42:38
42:38
..
3037▲7164
Hills
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty
22Intermarché - Wanty45:01
45:01
..
3128▼342
GC
HUBY Antoine Soudal Quick-Step
23Soudal Quick-Step46:38
46:38
..
3236▲497
Classic
TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers47:38
47:38
..
3330▼3193
Hills
GAZZOLI Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team48:05
48:05
..
3433▼1216
Hills
PARISINI Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
24Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team48:09
48:09
..
3531▼4106
GC
TOUMIRE Hugo Cofidis
22Cofidis49:33
49:33
..
3638▲2176
Sprint
QUICK Blake Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla1:02:31
1:02:31
..
3739▲2186
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02:46
1:02:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 JORGENSON MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike4:20:16
2 RODRÍGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers0:05
3 EVENEPOEL RemcoSoudal Quick-Step0:25
4 ROMO JavierMovistar Team0:40
5 LAZKANO OierMovistar Team0:53
6 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious2:23
7 UMBA SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team2:58
8 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Mobility3:58
9 GRÉGOIRE RomainGroupama - FDJ5:14
10 QUINN SeanEF Education - EasyPost7:16
11 RAFFERTY DarrenEF Education - EasyPost,,
12 CURRIE LoganLotto Dstny12:59
13 FANCELLU AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team13:16
14 TARLING JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers13:26
15 BRAET VitoIntermarché - Wanty,,
16 ARRIETA IgorUAE Team Emirates,,
17 HOLLMANN JuriAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
18 DONOVAN MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
19 LE BERRE MathisArkéa - B&B Hotels14:15
20 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Mobility15:48
21 BAYER TobiasAlpecin - Deceuninck17:24
22 PAQUOT TomIntermarché - Wanty17:27
23 PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty,,
24 MÄRKL NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL18:54
25 LEIJNSE EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
26 HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael - Premier Tech19:15
27 DE PRETTO DavideTeam Jayco AlUla,,
28 TURNER BenINEOS Grenadiers20:42
29 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious,,
30 KNIGHT OliverCofidis22:26
31 HUBY AntoineSoudal Quick-Step23:47
32 VAN WILDER IlanSoudal Quick-Step,,
33 PARISINI NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
34 GAZZOLI MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team24:31
35 TOUMIRE HugoCofidis25:38
36 PLOWRIGHT JensenAlpecin - Deceuninck26:54
37 QUICK BlakeTeam Jayco AlUla,,
DNS AYUSO JuanUAE Team Emirates-
DNS NERURKAR LukasEF Education - EasyPost-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BORA - hansgroheWT 50:28:22..
24▲2 INEOS GrenadiersWT6:03
6:03
..
37▲4 Movistar TeamWT8:03
8:03
..
49▲5 Israel - Premier TechPRT13:18
13:18
..
53▼2 UAE Team EmiratesWT13:45
13:45
..
65▼1 EF Education - EasyPostWT17:41
17:41
..
713▲6 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT19:33
19:33
..
814▲6 Groupama - FDJWT20:48
20:48
..
92▼7 Soudal Quick-StepWT20:59
20:59
..
1017▲7 CofidisWT22:56
22:56
..
1110▼1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT23:11
23:11
..
126▼6 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT23:46
23:46
..
1315▲2 Uno-X MobilityPRT28:18
28:18
..
1411▼3 Bahrain - VictoriousWT28:55
28:55
..
1516▲1 Team Jayco AlUlaWT33:51
33:51
..
1612▼4 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT34:52
34:52
..
1719▲2 Lotto DstnyPRT43:19
43:19
..
1818- Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT44:39
44:39
..
1920▲1 Intermarché - WantyWT46:13
46:13
..
208▼12 Lidl - TrekWT49:20
49:20
..
2121- Alpecin - DeceuninckWT1:03:40
1:03:40
..
2222- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT1:06:50
1:06:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    07 June 2024
  • Start time:
    12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.18 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    174.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    301
  • Vertical meters:
    3439
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0.3 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Primož Roglič winning Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6.
    © A.S.O./Billy Ceusters