2023»

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)

(1.1)
2023»One day race»LlosetaLloseta(123.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
26Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 125752:55:07
2104
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny85550:07
0:07
315
VAN WILDER IlanSoudal - Quick Step
22Soudal - Quick Step70400:09
0:09
472
CALMEJANE LilianIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 60320:11
0:11
529
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates50280:13
0:13
667
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost4024,,
0:13
7154
MARTINELLI AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3520,,
0:13
8158
TONELLI AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
30Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè30180:21
0:21
936
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates25160:31
0:31
10103
SWEENY HarryLotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny20141:20
1:20
1165
EIKING Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost15121:26
1:26
1255
ZINGLE AxelCofidis
24Cofidis 10101:33
1:33
13114
BARCELÓ FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58,,
1:33
1445
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe571:59
1:59
15219
STITES TylerProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing56,,
1:59
16118
BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35,,
1:59
17162
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
21Euskaltel - Euskadi34,,
1:59
1817
ARANBURU AlexMovistar Team
27Movistar Team33,,
1:59
1927
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
28Movistar Team32,,
1:59
2016
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team31,,
1:59
213
BAGIOLI AndreaSoudal - Quick Step
23Soudal - Quick Step3,,
1:59
2262
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost3,,
1:59
2332
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates32:05
2:05
2414328Burgos-BH3,,
2:05
25149
COVILI LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
25Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè3,,
2:05
26141
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH,,
2:05
27177
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:05
28128
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
2:05
2943
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:05
308
MASNADA FaustoSoudal - Quick Step
29Soudal - Quick Step,,
2:05
31102
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoLotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny,,
2:05
32138
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH,,
2:05
3363
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
2:05
3442
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:05
3585
GUGLIELMI SimonTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic2:13
2:13
36122
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:15
2:15
37161
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:15
3812
VANSEVENANT MauriSoudal - Quick Step
23Soudal - Quick Step,,
2:15
39205
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health2:26
2:26
4014
VERVAEKE LouisSoudal - Quick Step
29Soudal - Quick Step,,
2:26
41163
SOTO Antonio JesúsEuskaltel - Euskadi
28Euskaltel - Euskadi3:18
3:18
42193
VAN HEMELEN VincentTeam Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise4:29
4:29
431
ALAPHILIPPE JulianSoudal - Quick Step
30Soudal - Quick Step4:34
4:34
44201
JENSEN AugustHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health5:39
5:39
45160
EL GOUZI OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
23Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè,,
5:39
46179
COBO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:39
47164
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
5:39
484829Cofidis ,,
5:39
4922734Spain,,
5:39
50175
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:39
5118
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team5:44
5:44
52126
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
38EOLO-Kometa5:47
5:47
53178
GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma5:48
5:48
5489
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic6:11
6:11
5581
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:11
56112
WEINBERG RoiIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech7:05
7:05
575
CAVAGNA RémiSoudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step7:20
7:20
58106
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
7:20
59207
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa
21Electro Hiper Europa,,
7:20
6099
PAASSCHENS MathijsLotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
7:20
61174
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma7:23
7:23
62167
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi7:24
7:24
6391
RIES MichelTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic7:26
7:26
6437
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe7:36
7:36
6539
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe7:38
7:38
6650
GESCHKE SimonCofidis
36Cofidis 7:41
7:41
67152
LUCCA RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
25Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè7:43
7:43
6880
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
29Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 7:54
7:54
6978
PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
34Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 9:43
9:43
7040
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10:09
10:09
7195
EENKHOORN PascalLotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny10:14
10:14
7230
TRENTIN MatteoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
10:14
73145
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
10:14
7483
DEKKER DavidTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:14
75191
DE PESTEL SanderTeam Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise,,
10:14
7671
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,,
10:14
7775
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
24Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,,
10:14
7844
DENZ NicoBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11:19
11:19
79173
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi12:09
12:09
80198
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health,,
12:09
8182
BARRÉ LouisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic12:25
12:25
DNF4932Cofidis -
DNF116
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF186
APERS RubenTeam Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF221
VOGEL StephenProject Echelon Racing
33Project Echelon Racing-
DNF88
EDET NicolasTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF133
GAROSIO AndreaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa-
DNF202
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health-
DNF23120Spain-
DNF33
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates-
DNF113
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
25Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF176
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF218
SCALA JR HugoProject Echelon Racing
25Project Echelon Racing-
DNF64
PICCOLO AndreaEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF131
BAIS MattiaEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa-
DNF199
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
34Human Powered Health-
DNF22920Spain-
DNF25
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
31Movistar Team-
DNF110
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF157
TOLIO AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
22Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè-
DNF214
ROPERO AlejandroElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF58
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF127
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
31EOLO-Kometa-
DNF190
COLMAN AlexTeam Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF224
MORRIS SamProject Echelon Racing
27Project Echelon Racing-
DNF108
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF14627Burgos-BH-
DNF212
FAURA Jose LuisElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF51
HERRADA JoséCofidis
37Cofidis -
DNF123
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF187
BONNEU KamielTeam Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF222
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
30Project Echelon Racing-
DNF94
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Dstny
36Lotto Dstny-
DNF13723Burgos-BH-
DNF209
CAÑELLAS XavierElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF23218Spain-
DNF35
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates-
DNF115
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF180
ELOSEGUI IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF220
CRAINE EthanProject Echelon Racing
21Project Echelon Racing-
DNF74
HERREGODTS RuneIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
24Intermarché - Circus - Wanty -
DNF132
SERRANO JavierEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa-
DNF200
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health-
DNF23019Spain-
DNF28
WELLENS TimUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates-
DNF111
PICKRELL RileyIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF166
MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi
38Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF216
VOLLMER AndrewElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF61
STEINHAUSER GeorgEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF130
FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF194
VANHOOF WardTeam Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF22824Spain-
DNF20
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF109
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF155
NIERI AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè-
DNF213
MARTÍN José MaríaElectro Hiper Europa
21Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF53
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
21Cofidis -
DNF124
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF189
CLYNHENS ToonTeam Flanders - Baloise
21Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF223
HARDIN WilliamProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing-
DNF23423Spain-
DNF97
LIVYNS ArjenLotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny-
DNF144
FRANCO AlejandroBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH-
DNF211
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    28 January 2023
  • Start time:
    12:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.212 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    123.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    184
  • Vert. meters:
    2601
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    4.1 km solo

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo

  • © Challenge Mallorca