Search:  
topLogin

2015»Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Valldemossa  ›  Deia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 34Movistar Team80754:34:294:34:29
240 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal56551:231:23
321 König LeopoldTeam Sky 27Team Sky32401:331:33
42 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 29Movistar Team24322:102:10
5114 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton2028,,2:10
66 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 32Movistar Team16242:532:53
7158 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1220,,2:53
831 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal818,,2:53
973 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 716,,2:53
10194 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka614,,2:53
1162 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 5122:562:56
12266 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  28Murias Taldea 3103:123:12
1363 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin 83:473:47
14162 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 77:177:17
1578 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 68:198:19
16123 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton5,,8:19
17133 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,8:19
1898 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar3,,8:19
19196 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling2,,8:19
20149 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 181,,8:19
21238 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,8:19
2237 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,8:19
2361 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,8:19
24144 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,8:19
2555 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,8:19
2641 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,8:19
2757 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,8:19
2833 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,8:19
29164 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:19
30148 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,8:19
31146 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,8:19
3266 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,8:19
3374 Zubeldia HaimarTrek Factory Racing  37Trek Factory Racing ,,8:19
34247 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,8:19
35316 Jurado Marcos 238:248:24
3611 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 30Movistar Team8:308:30
37188 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka14:1614:16
3892 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar14:2914:29
3968 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin 18:2018:20
408 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,18:20
4116 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 31Team Sky,,18:20
4223 Pate DannyTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,18:20
43131 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:5019:50
44126 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:50
45154 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1821:1221:12
4695 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,21:12
OTL44 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling25:0825:08
OTL254 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,25:08
OTL110 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,25:08
OTL156 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,25:08
OTL190 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,25:08
OTL195 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling24:1324:13
OTL93 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25:0825:08
OTL189 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,25:08
OTL121 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton26:1826:18
OTL60 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin 25:0825:08
DNF282 Doull OwainGreat Britain 21Great Britain--
DNF226 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF318 Mora Sebastián 26,,-
DNF185 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF261 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF75 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF293 Stewart MarkGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF274 Estevez ImanolMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF243 Belda DavidBurgos-BH  31Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF127 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF56 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,-
DNF215 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF94 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF309 Pozdnyakov Kirill 26,,-
DNF202 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF322 SÁnchez Rubén 21,,-
DNF12 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF199 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF264 Oddli AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF234 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF118 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF38 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF251 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF300 Kovalev Ivan 28,,-
DNF19 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,-
DNF225 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF315 Elorriaga Unai 34,,-
DNF178 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF258 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 19Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF28 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,-
DNF291 Latham ChristopherGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF272 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF241 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF125 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF50 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,-
DNF212 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF91 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,-
DNF305 Ignatenko Petr 27,,-
DNF15 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNF206 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF287 Burton GermainGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF198 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF267 Bravo GarikoitzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF231 González MarioActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF117 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF321 Torres Albert 24,,-
DNF252 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF111 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF298 Ershov Artur 24,,-
DNF72 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF224 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF105 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF312 Pastor Vicente ,,-
DNF173 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF253 Mascaro SebastianBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF39 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF245 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF271 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF236 Brylowski PawelActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF48 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,-
DNF207 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF307 Rybakov Alexander 26,,-
DNF17 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,-
DNF130 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF289 Gibson MatthewGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,-
DNF193 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF263 Roe AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF233 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF80 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF284 Christian MarkGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,-
DNF244 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF134 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF296 Patten DanielGreat Britain 28Great Britain,,-
DNF67 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,-
DNF219 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF84 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF314 Amores Julio Alberto 21,,-
DNF167 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF255 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF3 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF132 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF270 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF232 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF120 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF46 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,-
DNF165 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF97 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,-
DNF302 Kovalev Evgeny 25,,-
DNF25 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,-
DNF228 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF320 Zuazubiskar Illart 24,,-
DNF191 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka 33MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF262 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF153 Salerno CristianoBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF76 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF273 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF248 Arranz AnderBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF142 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF294 Wood OliverGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF64 Langeveld SebastianTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,-
DNF217 Creel Ricardo TomasRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF308 Foliforov Alexander 22,,-
DNF166 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF259 Forbord KristianTeam Frøy Bianchi 26Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF7 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,-
DNF200 Lemarchand RomainCult Energy Pro Cycling 27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF268 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF235 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF119 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF45 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,-
DNF159 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  36CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF96 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,-
DNF299 Serov Alexander 32,,-


Race information

Date: 31st January 2015
Avg. speed winner: 36.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valldemossa › Deia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07102 sec.