Search:  
topLogin

2017»Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Soller  ›  Deia   (153.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal125754:06:424:06:42
259 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal85550:240:24
3245 García de Mateos VicenteSpain 28Spain70400:290:29
418 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 21Team Sky60320:580:58
53 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team50282:152:15
632 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe40242:322:32
7212 Belda DavidBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH 35202:562:56
852 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal30183:433:43
91 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 36Movistar Team2516,,3:43
10121 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20144:214:21
1134 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe15124:294:29
12155 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10104:504:50
1391 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits586:036:03
14209 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  29Burgos-BH 576:046:04
1536 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe566:066:06
16201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST35,,6:06
17127 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro34,,6:06
1871 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo33,,6:06
19122 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,,6:06
2050 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal31,,6:06
21152 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:086:08
2228 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2341 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2437 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2513 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3,,6:08
2620 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,6:08
2723 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,6:08
28132 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:08
292 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team6:126:12
3026 Boswell IanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,6:12
3170 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo7:187:18
32123 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:289:28
33222 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,9:28
3422 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,9:28
359 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team9:469:46
36118 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:5713:57
3719 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky14:1514:15
3855 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,14:15
3956 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,14:15
4092 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:15
41163 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,14:15
42217 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 19:0519:05
43145 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
44207 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,19:05
45254 Tschernoster JanGermany 20Germany,,19:05
46241 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain,,19:05
47257 Koch JonasGermany 23Germany,,19:05
48141 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
49146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
5057 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,19:05
5124 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky19:0819:08
52148 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:08
53124 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:4019:40
54120 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,19:40
55215 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 20:0320:03
56247 Gil NoelSpain 22Spain,,20:03
5753 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,20:03
5881 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
59103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
60107 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
61266 Stewart MarkGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,20:03
6290 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:03
63221 García EgoitzEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
64263 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany,,20:03
65229 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 24Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
665 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,20:03
6711 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:03
6825 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,20:03
69196 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
70161 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:03
71198 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
72199 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
7383 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
7474 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
75173 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:03
76119 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,20:03
77125 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,20:03
78166 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:03
79164 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:03
80176 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:03
81249 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain,,20:03
82129 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
83131 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
84135 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
85128 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
86105 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
8777 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
886 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,20:03
8978 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
90227 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
91156 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,20:03
92214 Rojo MarcosBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 20:4820:48
93240 Cañellas XavierSpain 19Spain21:2521:25
OTL218 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH 42:3842:38
OTL99 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk50:3550:35
OTL108 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,50:35
DNF160 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias --
DNF269 Cullaigh GabrielGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF200 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF144 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF102 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF259 Liß LucasGermany 25Germany,,-
DNF230 Meireles NunoEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF175 Ayuso BernardoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF224 Arando JavierEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF38 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF187 Macanally RyanNice Pro Cycling Team 24Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF149 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF268 Latham ChristopherGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,-
DNF197 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF186 Mas Nicolau GasparNice Pro Cycling Team 22Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF97 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF256 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany,,-
DNF172 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF243 Etxabe Castillo GorkaSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF223 Ramos BasilioEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF31 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF130 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF147 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF267 Wood OliverGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,-
DNF195 Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF184 Garcia JoelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF94 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF255 Frahm JasperGermany 20Germany,,-
DNF170 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF244 GalvÁn CristianSpain Spain,,-
DNF213 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF3 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF106 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF262 Reinhardt TheoGermany 26Germany,,-
DNF192 Vaubourzeix ThomasNice Pro Cycling Team 27Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF181 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF273 Harrison SamuelGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,-
DNF88 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF248 Buades MarcSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF168 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF272 Hennessy JacobGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF203 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF134 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF104 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF260 Thiele KerstenGermany 24Germany,,-
DNF190 Pulidori JérômeNice Pro Cycling Team 30Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF177 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF225 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF73 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF188 Jolidon CédricNice Pro Cycling Team 18Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS258 Bommel HenningGermany 33Germany,,-
DNS265 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 29Great Britain,,-
DNS87 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS89 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Soller › Deia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
51st
281 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09012 sec.