2017»Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Soller  ›  Deia   (153.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal125754:06:424:06:42
259 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal85550:240:24
3245 García de Mateos VicenteSpain 28Spain70400:290:29
418 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 21Team Sky60320:580:58
53 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team50282:152:15
632 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe40242:322:32
7212 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH35202:562:56
852 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal30183:433:43
91 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 36Movistar Team2516,,3:43
10121 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20144:214:21
1134 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe15124:294:29
12155 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10104:504:50
1391 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits586:036:03
14209 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH576:046:04
1536 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe566:066:06
16201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST35,,6:06
17127 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro34,,6:06
1871 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo33,,6:06
19122 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,,6:06
2050 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal31,,6:06
21152 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:086:08
2228 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2341 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2437 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe3,,6:08
2513 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3,,6:08
2620 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,6:08
2723 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,6:08
28132 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:08
292 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team6:126:12
3026 Boswell IanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,6:12
3170 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo7:187:18
32123 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:289:28
33222 Mendoza Omar AlbertoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,9:28
3422 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,9:28
359 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team9:469:46
36118 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 35Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:5713:57
3719 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 32Team Sky14:1514:15
3855 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,14:15
3956 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,14:15
4092 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,14:15
41163 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,14:15
42217 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH19:0519:05
43145 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
44207 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,19:05
45254 Tschernoster JanGermany 20Germany,,19:05
46241 Mora SebastiánSpain 28Spain,,19:05
47257 Koch JonasGermany 23Germany,,19:05
48141 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
49146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:05
5057 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,19:05
5124 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky19:0819:08
52148 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:08
53124 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:4019:40
54120 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,19:40
55215 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH20:0320:03
56247 Gil NoelSpain 22Spain,,20:03
5753 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,20:03
5881 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
59103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
60107 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
61266 Stewart MarkGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,20:03
6290 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:03
63221 García EgoitzEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
64263 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 19Germany,,20:03
65229 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 24Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
665 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,20:03
6711 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,20:03
6825 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,20:03
69196 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
70161 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
71198 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
72199 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,20:03
7383 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
7474 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
75173 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:03
76119 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,20:03
77125 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,20:03
78166 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
79164 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
80176 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,20:03
81249 Sanz EnriqueSpain 27Spain,,20:03
82129 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
83131 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
84135 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
85128 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:03
86105 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,20:03
8777 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
886 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,20:03
8978 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:03
90227 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,20:03
91156 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,20:03
92214 Rojo MarcosBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH20:4820:48
93240 Cañellas XavierSpain 19Spain21:2521:25
OTL99 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk--
OTL108 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,-
OTL218 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH--
DNF106 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF262 Reinhardt TheoGermany 26Germany,,-
DNF181 Guzman WilliamInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF192 Vaubourzeix ThomasNice Pro Cycling Team 27Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF88 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF273 Harrison SamuelGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,-
DNF248 Buades MarcSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF168 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF272 Hennessy JacobGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF134 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF203 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF104 McClure ReidTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF260 Thiele KerstenGermany 24Germany,,-
DNF177 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF190 Pulidori JérômeNice Pro Cycling Team 30Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF73 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF225 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF188 Jolidon CédricNice Pro Cycling Team 18Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF160 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF269 Cullaigh GabrielGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF144 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF200 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF102 Gioux RomainTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF259 Liß LucasGermany 25Germany,,-
DNF175 Ayuso BernardoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF230 Meireles NunoEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF38 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF224 Arando JavierEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF187 Macanally RyanNice Pro Cycling Team 24Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF149 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF268 Latham ChristopherGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,-
DNF186 Mas Nicolau GasparNice Pro Cycling Team 22Nice Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF197 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF97 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF256 Geßner KonradGermany 21Germany,,-
DNF172 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF243 Etxabe Castillo GorkaSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF31 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF223 Ramos BasilioEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF130 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF147 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF267 Wood OliverGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,-
DNF184 García Joel joséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF195 Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF94 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF255 Frahm JasperGermany 20Germany,,-
DNF170 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF244 GalvÁn CristianSpain Spain,,-
DNF3 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF213 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNS87 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS89 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS258 Bommel HenningGermany 33Germany,,-
DNS265 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 29Great Britain,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 91
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: SollerDeia

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
51st
281 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.