Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Soler  ›  Deia   (140.1k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 AMADOR Andrey
3 ROJAS José Joaquín
4 ARCAS Jorge
7 CARRETERO Héctor
8 ERVITI Imanol
10 ROSÓN Jaime
Team Sky
16 BASSO Leonardo
17 DEIGNAN Philip
18 ELISSONDE Kenny
19 GOŁAŚ Michał
20 MOSCON Gianni
21 STANNARD Ian
22 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Trek - Segafredo
27 MOLLEMA Bauke
28 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
30 BERNARD Julien
32 CONCI Nicola
33 GOGL Michael
34 GRMAY Tsgabu
38 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
BORA - hansgrohe
42 SAGAN Juraj
43 KÖNIG Leopold
45 BUCHMANN Emanuel
46 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
47 KONRAD Patrick
48 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
50 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
Lotto Soudal
53 MONFORT Maxime
54 WELLENS Tim
55 ARMÉE Sander
57 DE BUYST Jasper
60 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
61 MERTZ Rémy
64 VANENDERT Jelle
Israel Cycling Academy
66 PLAZA Rubén
67 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
68 DÍAZ José Manuel
69 ENGER Sondre Holst
71 LEMUS Luis
72 NIV Guy
75 TUREK Daniel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
78 PARDILLA Sergio
79 FERRARI Fabricio
81 REIS Rafael
82 MOLINA Antonio
83 ARANBURU Alex
84 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
86 CELANO Danilo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
90 GESBERT Élie
91 LEDANOIS Kévin
92 BONNAMOUR Franck
94 LUNKE Sindre
95 LE ROUX Romain
96 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
99 JARRIER Benoît
Burgos-BH
101 SIMÓN Jordi
102 EZQUERRA Jesús
103 CABEDO Óscar
105 LANGELLOTTI Victor
107 TORRES Pablo
108 MERINO Igor
109 SALAS Ibai
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114 DECLERCQ Benjamin
115 DELTOMBE Kevin
117 PLANCKAERT Emiel
118 SPRENGERS Thomas
121 VAN ROOY Kenneth
122 VERWILST Aaron
123 WARLOP Jordi
Euskadi - Murias
125 TXOPERENA Beñat
129 UDONDO Gotzon
130 BIZKARRA Mikel
131 BRAVO Garikoitz
135 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
136 SÁEZ Héctor
137 SAMITIER Sergio
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141 ASSELMAN Jesper
142 LIGTHART Pim
144 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
145 REINDERS Elmar
146 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen
149 VAN GOETHEM Brian
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
153 PEYSKENS Dimitri
154 STASSEN Julien
155 MORTIER Julien
156 LIETAER Eliot
157 ROBEET Ludovic
158 WARNIER Antoine
159 DERUETTE Thomas
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
161 AMICI Alberto
162 COLOMBO Raul
163 DELCO Lorenzo
164 GOZZI Nicolo
165 LOGICA Enrico
167 SALVADOR Enrico
168 ZANARDINI Andrea
Fundación Euskadi
172 AZURMENDI Ibai
173 BUADES Marc
174 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
177 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
178 JUARISTI Txomin
180 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
181 MARTIN Gotzon
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
183 LEINAU Louis
184 LEINAU Joann
185 GROSSER Aaron
186 INTRA Felix
188 HAPPKE Luca Felix
189 MÜNSTERMANN Per
190 KNOLLE Jon
Pannon Cycling Team
192 DINA Daniel
193 FILUTÁS Viktor
194 VALTER Attila
195 DINA Márton
196 HOLLO Botond
197 SIMON Peter
200 SZABO Miklos
Spain
203 TORRES Albert
204 MORA Sebastián
205 CAÑELLAS Xavier
208 GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente
209 AMORES Julio Alberto
211 RUBIO Jesús Alberto
212 IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0986 sec.