Search:  
topLogin

2019»Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Sóller  ›  Deià   (179.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal125754:50:404:50:40
258 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe85550:140:14
31 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team70401:021:02
4228 Higuita SergioFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi60321:191:19
549 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin50281:331:33
64 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 29Movistar Team40241:461:46
7195 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3520,,1:46
8122 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 37Roompot - Charles3018,,1:46
96 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team25161:491:49
1072 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo2014,,1:49
1162 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe15121:581:58
1254 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1010,,1:58
1384 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits582:112:11
1421 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates572:122:12
1513 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates56,,2:12
1652 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin35,,2:12
1783 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits342:192:19
18173 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy33,,2:19
1970 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo322:262:26
20117 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312:452:45
21153 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:473:47
2275 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo35:095:09
23157 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,5:09
24133 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:096:09
25136 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,6:09
26123 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,6:09
27112 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:09
2831 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,6:09
2928 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,6:09
30135 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:09
31225 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi7:187:18
3298 Ligthart PimDirect Energie 30Direct Energie7:517:51
33138 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:019:01
34204 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:489:48
3576 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo9:589:58
36160 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:1310:13
3756 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe10:5010:50
3844 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:50
3979 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10:5610:56
4088 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1411:14
41159 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:14
42180 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling11:4111:41
43190 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling 20Rally UHC Cycling,,11:41
44284 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing12:0312:03
4573 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo12:2312:23
46261 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:3812:38
47290 Buades MarcSpain 22Spain,,12:38
48110 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:5612:56
4981 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:3214:32
50262 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:2915:29
5140 Boswell IanTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:29
5274 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,15:29
53130 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:29
54271 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,15:29
55189 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,15:29
56125 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles17:2017:20
5723 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,17:20
58208 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,17:20
5982 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:3317:33
60100 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,17:33
61221 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,17:33
62115 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:33
63267 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,17:33
64161 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:3817:38
6595 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie18:0518:05
66165 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,18:05
67222 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi19:4719:47
68102 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 31Direct Energie19:5619:56
69154 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:4622:46
70224 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,22:46
71126 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles22:4722:47
72129 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,22:47
OTL296 Iribar UnaiSpain 19Spain--
OTL99 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie--
OTL168 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF179 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF270 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF237 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF97 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF293 Amores Julio AlbertoSpain 25Spain,,-
DNF244 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,-
DNF5 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF116 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF42 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF199 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF166 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF254 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF232 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF286 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF18 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF212 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF143 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF91 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF184 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF297 Pelegrí ÓscarSpain 24Spain,,-
DNF242 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid,,-
DNF105 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF279 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF247 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,-
DNF9 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,-
DNF201 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF120 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF50 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF170 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF255 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF233 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF288 Torres AlbertSpain 28Spain,,-
DNF24 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF213 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 36Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF146 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF96 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,-
DNF149 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF194 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF243 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,-
DNF150 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF274 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF281 Lizde SeidEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF10 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 38Movistar Team,,-
DNF207 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF127 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF60 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF172 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF265 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF235 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF289 Bennassar JoanSpain 19Spain,,-
DNF25 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF216 Ponce SamuelInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF147 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF33 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF148 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF3 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF226 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF151 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 35Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF250 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF197 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF282 Mestre DominicEvoPro Racing 25EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF14 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF210 Casanovas DavidInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF132 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF61 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF175 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF269 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF236 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF292 Riera Joan Albert Spain Spain,,-
DNF26 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF217 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 18Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF186 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF32 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF114 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF39 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF220 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF162 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF251 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF231 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF285 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF15 Đurasek KristijanUAE-Team Emirates 31UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF211 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF134 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF63 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNS240 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,-
DNS280 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNS268 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS273 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS89 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 2nd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sóller › Deià
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
72nd
329 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10797 sec.