2019»

Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia

(1.1)
2019»One day race»SóllerDeià(179.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal125754:50:40
258
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe85550:14
0:14
31
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
38Movistar Team70401:02
1:02
4228
HIGUITA SergioFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi60321:19
1:19
549
ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin50281:33
1:33
64
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
29Movistar Team40241:46
1:46
7195
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3520,,
1:46
8122
WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles
37Roompot - Charles3018,,
1:46
96
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team25161:49
1:49
1072
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2014,,
1:49
1162
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe15121:58
1:58
1254
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1010,,
1:58
1384
HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits582:11
2:11
1421
PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates572:12
2:12
1513
ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates56,,
2:12
1652
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin35,,
2:12
1783
HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits342:19
2:19
18173
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
32Israel Cycling Academy33,,
2:19
1970
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo322:26
2:26
20117
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312:45
2:45
21153
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:47
3:47
2275
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo35:09
5:09
23157
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,
5:09
24133
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:09
6:09
25136
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
6:09
26123
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles,,
6:09
27112
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:09
2831
LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
6:09
2928
ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
6:09
30135
VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:09
31225
MARTÍN GotzonFundación Euskadi
22Fundación Euskadi7:18
7:18
3298
LIGTHART PimDirect Energie
30Direct Energie7:51
7:51
33138
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:01
9:01
34204
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:48
9:48
3576
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo9:58
9:58
36160
SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:13
10:13
3756
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe10:50
10:50
3844
KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin
32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
10:50
3979
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10:56
10:56
4088
MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:14
11:14
41159
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
11:14
42180
BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling
34Rally UHC Cycling11:41
11:41
43190
MCNULTY BrandonRally UHC Cycling
20Rally UHC Cycling,,
11:41
44284
FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing12:03
12:03
4573
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo12:23
12:23
46261
COLMAN AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:38
12:38
4729022Spain,,
12:38
48110
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:56
12:56
4981
HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:32
14:32
50262
STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:29
15:29
5140
BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin
27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:29
5274
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
15:29
53130
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:29
54271
LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir
31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
15:29
55189
MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling,,
15:29
56125
ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles
28Roompot - Charles17:20
17:20
5723
RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:20
58208
AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy
23Interpro Cycling Academy,,
17:20
5982
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:33
17:33
60100
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
34Direct Energie,,
17:33
61221
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi
22Fundación Euskadi,,
17:33
62115
MORA SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:33
63267
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
17:33
64161
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:38
17:38
6595
BURGAUDEAU MathieuDirect Energie
20Direct Energie18:05
18:05
66165
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
38Israel Cycling Academy,,
18:05
67222
CUADRADO UnaiFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi19:47
19:47
68102
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
31Direct Energie19:56
19:56
69154
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:46
22:46
70224
LOPEZ DiegoFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi,,
22:46
71126
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles
26Roompot - Charles22:47
22:47
72129
VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles
31Roompot - Charles,,
22:47
DNF282
MESTRE DominicEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing-
DNF286
ZHUPA EugertEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing-
DNF28919Spain-
DNF29325Spain-
DNF274
NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
23Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF251
PATON AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF255
VAUGHAN JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF269
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF29724Spain-
DNF3
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF42
FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF60
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF63
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF96
CARDIS RomainDirect Energie
26Direct Energie-
DNF32
NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal-
DNF9
ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team
35Movistar Team-
DNF14
MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF18
MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF25
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal-
DNF97
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
24Direct Energie-
DNF150
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF162
GONZÁLEZ MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF170
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF175
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF184
DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF148
LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF231
HODAPP JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF116
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF233
LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF127
TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles
22Roompot - Charles-
DNF236
INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF134
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF242
SCHÄFER TimoBike Aid
36Bike Aid-
DNF146
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF226
SOTO Antonio JesúsFundación Euskadi
24Fundación Euskadi-
DNF186
HUFFMAN EvanRally UHC Cycling
29Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF199
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF207
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF211
GUILLONNET AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy
25Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF213
SARAMOTINS AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy
36Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF217
NAVARRO GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy
18Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF247
WOLF JustinBike Aid
26Bike Aid-
DNF285
MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing-
DNF28828Spain-
DNF29218Spain-
DNF279
KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing-
DNF250
RICHARDSON AlexandarCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF254
DE BOCK StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF265
PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF270
FREULER Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF194
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF39
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF50
TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF61
KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF91
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF33
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal-
DNF5
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF10
BENNATI DanieleMovistar Team
38Movistar Team-
DNF24
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
23UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF26
MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal-
DNF105
CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF151
WAGNER RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF166
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF172
GOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF179
ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling
31Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF149
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF197
DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF114
MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF232
LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF120
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
22Roompot - Charles-
DNF235
KNOLLE JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF132
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF237
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY-
DNF143
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF24325Bike Aid-
DNF147
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF220
ARANBURU JokinFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi-
DNF201
KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF210
CASANOVAS DavidInterpro Cycling Academy
21Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF212
HUDRY FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy
24Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF216
PONCE SamuelInterpro Cycling Academy
27Interpro Cycling Academy-
DNF24430Bike Aid-
DNF281
LIZDE SeidEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing-
 1005 15
ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
-5:0-51:0-40
DNS280
DOWNEY MarkEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing-
DNS273
MONCASSIN MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir
22Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNS240
KONING PeterBike Aid
28Bike Aid-
DNS268
CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir
29Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNS89
MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
OTL29619Spain24:07
24:07
OTL99
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie27:07
27:07
OTL168
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy31:29
31:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 February 2019, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.01 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    144
  • Vert. meters:
    3300
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    73
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile

Sites