2020»

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana

(1.1)
2020»One day race»SóllerDeià(160.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe125753:55:53
21 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team85550:38
0:38
322 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe7040,,
0:38
469 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic6032,,
0:38
538 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal5028,,
0:38
692 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert4024,,
0:38
7115 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,,
0:38
8129 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea3018,,
0:38
9180 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2516,,
0:38
1048 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal2014,,
0:38
1128 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo1512,,
0:38
1241 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1010,,
0:38
135 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team58,,
0:38
1429 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo57,,
0:38
1570 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic56,,
0:38
1614 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe35,,
0:38
1739 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal34,,
0:38
18263 SCHMID MauroSwitzerland20Switzerland33,,
0:38
19130 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea32,,
0:38
2090 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert31,,
0:38
2127 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:38
2279 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:38
232 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team30:51
0:51
24135 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè32:58
2:58
2578 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
2:58
26178 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
2:58
27123 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
28163 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
2960 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
3087 DEVRIENDT TomCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
2:58
3198 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
2:58
32164 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
33125 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
3419 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:58
35127 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
2:58
36148 FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
2:58
37216 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy25Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
38165 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
39192 BAUGNIES JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
2:58
4052 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
41103 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
2:58
42219 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
43191 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
2:58
44157 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
45221 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:58
46204 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:58
47161 ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
2:58
4885 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
2:58
4997 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
2:58
50113 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:58
51222 GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico31Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:58
52136 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:58
5382 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:58
5454 POLITT NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:58
55223 GALARRETA DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
2:58
56147 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM3:07
3:07
57209 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:07
58201 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:07
5966 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic3:31
3:31
60190 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3:54
3:54
61255 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega4:04
4:04
62174 GARCÍA SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5:36
5:36
6342 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal6:12
6:12
6453 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation6:21
6:21
65203 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma7:25
7:25
66185 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen8:07
8:07
676 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team9:28
9:28
68237 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
9:28
6944 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
9:28
70252 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
9:28
71179 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:28
72140 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:28
73137 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:28
74202 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:28
75133 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
9:28
76211 BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:28
77259 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
9:28
78261 IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland29Switzerland,,
9:28
7918 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:28
8083 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:28
81100 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
9:28
8295 SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
9:28
8374 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:03
12:03
84171 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:03
8551 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation12:07
12:07
86246 LJUNGGREN CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
12:07
87235 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:07
8845 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal12:16
12:16
89231 BRAUN JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:16
90266 QUINCEY ScottSwitzerland20Switzerland,,
12:16
91108 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
92182 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:16
9375 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:16
9496 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH,,
12:16
9589 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:16
96250 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
12:16
97227 RAMIREZ YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
12:16
9833 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
99116 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
10035 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
101141 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:16
102112 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
10331 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
12:16
10467 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:16
105117 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:16
106156 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:16
107254 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
12:16
108158 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:16
109186 MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb p/b Soreen19Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
12:16
110218 SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy,,
12:16
111139 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:16
11277 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:16
11359 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:16
11491 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:16
115102 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH,,
12:16
1167 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
12:16
117205 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:16
118131 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
12:16
1193 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team13:09
13:09
120213 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy15:41
15:41
121256 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
15:41
122193 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:29
16:29
123265 THIÉBAUD ValèreSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
16:29
12417 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:29
1254 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
16:29
126146 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
16:29
127177 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
16:29
128151 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
129152 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
130239 HÁRTIG JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
16:29
13173 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:29
132111 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:29
13355 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation20Israel Start-Up Nation,,
16:29
134245 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,
16:29
135228 CHACÓN FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico21Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
16:29
136249 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
16:29
13716 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:29
138149 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
16:29
DNF68 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF258 BACHMANN LaurinSwitzerland20Switzerland-
DNF242 WALLINDER WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF71 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF241 MORGAN OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF243 WALLINDER WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF188 STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF240 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF244 ERIKSSON ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF224 REGUEIRO AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF234 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF247 ANDERSSON AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF230 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF30 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF253 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
OTL86 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
-4:0-56:0-53
OTL226 LOPES FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico26Gios Kiwi Atlántico20:33
20:33
OTL225 FERNANDEZ Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico23:28
23:28
OTL212 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy27:00
27:00
OTL150 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM22Vini Zabù - KTM,,
27:00
OTL206 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma,,
27:00
OTL264 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland23Switzerland,,
27:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    31 January 2020, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.83 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    113
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    160.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    86
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    0km solo

Race profile

Sites