1 15
Climber 27 BORA - hansgrohe 125 75 3:55:53
2 1
Climber 39 Movistar Team 85 55 0:38 0:38
3 22
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe 70 40 ,, 0:38
4 69
Climber 30 Team Arkéa Samsic 60 32 ,, 0:38
5 38
GC 34 Lotto Soudal 50 28 ,, 0:38
6 92
Classic 26 Circus - Wanty Gobert 40 24 ,, 0:38
7 115
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35 20 ,, 0:38
8 129
GC 28 Fundación - Orbea 30 18 ,, 0:38
9 180
GC 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 25 16 ,, 0:38
10 48
Climber 22 Lotto Soudal 20 14 ,, 0:38
11 28
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo 15 12 ,, 0:38
12 41
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 10 10 ,, 0:38
13 5
Climber 26 Movistar Team 5 8 ,, 0:38
14 29
GC 25 Trek - Segafredo 5 7 ,, 0:38
15 70
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 6 ,, 0:38
16 14
Climber 30 BORA - hansgrohe 3 5 ,, 0:38
17 39
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 3 4 ,, 0:38
18 263
Climber 20 Switzerland 3 3 ,, 0:38
19 130
Climber 30 Fundación - Orbea 3 2 ,, 0:38
20 90
Climber 26 Circus - Wanty Gobert 3 1 ,, 0:38
21 27
GC 27 Trek - Segafredo 3 ,, 0:38
22 79
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:38
23 2
Climber 25 Movistar Team 3 0:51 0:51
24 135
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 2:58 2:58
25 78
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 2:58
26 178
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 2:58
27 123
Sprint 24 Fundación - Orbea ,, 2:58
28 163
Climber 22 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:58
29 60
Classic 24 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:58
30 87
Classic 28 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 2:58
31 98
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 2:58
32 164
GC 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:58
33 125
Climber 23 Fundación - Orbea ,, 2:58
34 19
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:58
35 127
Climber 23 Fundación - Orbea ,, 2:58
36 148
Climber 23 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 2:58
37 216
Climber 25 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:58
38 165
Classic 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:58
39 192
Classic 32 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 2:58
40 52
GC 34 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:58
41 103
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 2:58
42 219
Sprint 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:58
43 191
Sprint 24 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 2:58
44 157
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:58
45 221
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:58
46 204
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 2:58
47 161
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 2:58
48 85
Climber 21 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 2:58
49 97
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 2:58
50 113
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:58
51 222
Climber 31 Gios Kiwi Atlántico ,, 2:58
52 136
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 2:58
53 82
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:58
54 54
Classic 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 2:58
55 223
TT 26 Gios Kiwi Atlántico ,, 2:58
56 147
Climber 29 Vini Zabù - KTM 3:07 3:07
57 209
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 3:07
58 201
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 3:07
59 66
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:31 3:31
60 190
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3:54 3:54
61 255
Sprint 29 Work Service Dynatek Vega 4:04 4:04
62 174
GC 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 5:36 5:36
63 42
GC 28 Lotto Soudal 6:12 6:12
64 53
GC 25 Israel Start-Up Nation 6:21 6:21
65 203
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma 7:25 7:25
66 185
GC 23 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 8:07 8:07
67 6
Climber 34 Movistar Team 9:28 9:28
68 237
Sprint 23 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 9:28
69 44
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:28
70 252
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 9:28
71 179
TT 19 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 9:28
72 140
Sprint 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 9:28
73 137
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 9:28
74 202
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 9:28
75 133
Climber 23 Fundación - Orbea ,, 9:28
76 211
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 9:28
77 259
TT 21 Switzerland ,, 9:28
78 261
TT 29 Switzerland ,, 9:28
79 18
GC 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 9:28
80 83
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 9:28
81 100
GC 32 Burgos - BH ,, 9:28
82 95
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH ,, 9:28
83 74
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:03 12:03
84 171
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 12:03
85 51
TT 30 Israel Start-Up Nation 12:07 12:07
86 246
Sprint 23 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 12:07
87 235
TT 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 12:07
88 45
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal 12:16 12:16
89 231
TT 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 12:16
90 266
GC 20 Switzerland ,, 12:16
91 108
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:16
92 182
GC 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 12:16
93 75
Classic 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:16
94 96
Climber 20 Burgos - BH ,, 12:16
95 89
Classic 32 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 12:16
96 250
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 12:16
97 227
Climber 22 Gios Kiwi Atlántico ,, 12:16
98 33
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 12:16
99 116
GC 19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:16
100 35
TT 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 12:16
101 141
Classic 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 12:16
102 112
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:16
103 31
TT 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 12:16
104 67
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:16
105 117
GC 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:16
106 156
Sprint 30 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:16
107 254
Climber 30 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 12:16
108 158
Climber 22 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:16
109 186
GC 19 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen ,, 12:16
110 218
TT 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 12:16
111 139
GC 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 12:16
112 77
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:16
113 59
TT 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 12:16
114 91
Sprint 32 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 12:16
115 102
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 12:16
116 7
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 12:16
117 205
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 12:16
118 131
Climber 27 Fundación - Orbea ,, 12:16
119 3
Climber 28 Movistar Team 13:09 13:09
120 213
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy 15:41 15:41
121 256
TT 13 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 15:41
122 193
TT 21 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 16:29 16:29
123 265
Classic 21 Switzerland ,, 16:29
124 17
Classic 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 16:29
125 4
Sprint 34 Movistar Team ,, 16:29
126 146
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 16:29
127 177
Climber 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 16:29
128 151
Sprint 21 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 16:29
129 152
GC 20 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 16:29
130 239
Sprint 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 16:29
131 73
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 16:29
132 111
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 16:29
133 55
Classic 20 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 16:29
134 245
GC 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 16:29
135 228
Climber 21 Gios Kiwi Atlántico ,, 16:29
136 249
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 16:29
137 16
Sprint 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 16:29
138 149
GC 25 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 16:29
OTL 86
Sprint 23 Circus - Wanty Gobert -
OTL 226
Sprint 26 Gios Kiwi Atlántico 20:33 20:33
OTL 225
Sprint 22 Gios Kiwi Atlántico 23:28 23:28
OTL 150
Sprint 22 Vini Zabù - KTM 27:00 27:00
OTL 264
Sprint 23 Switzerland ,, 27:00
OTL 212
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 27:00
OTL 206
Sprint 30 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 27:00
DNF 71
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 68
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 30
Climber 26 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 258
TT 20 Switzerland -
DNF 240
Sprint 23 Team SKS Sauerland NRW -
DNF 234
TT 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW -
DNF 230
Sprint 19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW -
DNF 188
Sprint 30 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen -
DNF 247
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 242
GC 18 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 243
GC 18 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 244
GC 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 241
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling -
DNF 224
GC 22 Gios Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 253
TT 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega -