1 85 +0:00 39
Sprint 21 La Française des Jeux 20 -
2 21 +0:00 18
Sprint 28 Team Telekom 12 -
3 102 +0:00 112
Sprint 29 Die Continentale - Olympia 7 -
4 28 +0:00 127
Sprint 28 Team EC - Bayer Worringen 5 -
5 6 +0:00 60
TT 30 TVM - Farm Frites 4 -
6 24 +0:00 96
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger 3 -
7 79 +0:00 83
Sprint 25 Agro - Adler Brandenburg 2 -
8 74 +0:00 41
Sprint 36 Polti 1 -
9 104 +0:00 65
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam -
10 25 +0:00 80
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
11 8 +0:00 58
Sprint 28 TVM - Farm Frites -
12 86 +0:00 77
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner -
13 72 +0:00 53
Sprint 25 TVM - Farm Frites -
14 29 +0:00 144
Sprint 28 Chicky World -
15 2 +0:00 82
Sprint 33 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
16 30 +0:00 29
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
17 9 +0:00 102
TT 23 Team Cologne -
18 11 +0:00 163
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team -
19 3 +0:00 114
Sprint 23 Die Continentale - Olympia -
20 48 +0:00 73
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner -
21 23 +0:00 147
Sprint 23 Chicky World -
22 27 +0:00 98
Sprint 32 Team Nürnberger -
23 26 +0:00 151
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
24 95 +0:00 84
Sprint 27 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
25 17 +0:00 20
Classic 28 Team Telekom -
26 36 +0:00 167
GC 25 Post Swiss Team -
27 90 +0:00 72
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner -
28 7 +0:00 175
Classic 27 Festina - Lotus -
29 10 +0:00 158
Classic 23 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
30 88 +0:00 126
Sprint 25 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
31 87 +0:00 133
Sprint 31 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
32 76 +0:00 52
TT 28 TVM - Farm Frites -
33 22 +0:00 132
Sprint 27 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
34 105 +0:00 8
Sprint 27 Mapei - Quickstep -
35 100 +0:00 115
GC 27 Die Continentale - Olympia -
36 96 +0:00 124
Classic 25 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
37 13 +0:00 79
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
38 31 +0:00 95
Sprint 30 Team Nürnberger -
39 4 +0:00 64
GC 23 Rabobank ProTeam -
40 5 +0:00 136
TT 26 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
41 92 +0:00 161
Sprint 27 Post Swiss Team -
42 98 +0:00 145
Sprint 27 Chicky World -
43 12 +0:00 19
Classic 27 Team Telekom -
44 89 +0:00 62
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam -
45 34 +0:00 63
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam -
46 49 +0:00 155
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
47 1 +0:00 14
Classic 34 Team Telekom -
48 14 +0:00 143
TT 26 Chicky World -
49 19 +0:00 103
Sprint 26 Team Cologne -
50 37 +0:00 94
TT 30 Team Nürnberger -
51 39 +0:00 87
Sprint 27 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
52 91 +0:00 109
Sprint 28 Team Cologne -
53 38 +0:00 45
Classic 31 Polti -
54 33 +0:00 139
Sprint 23 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
55 83 +0:00 56
Classic 29 TVM - Farm Frites -
56 67 +0:00 91
Sprint 30 Team Nürnberger -
57 43 +0:00 164
GC 28 Post Swiss Team -
58 40 +0:00 5
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep -
59 18 +0:00 6
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep -
60 64 +0:00 23
Classic 34 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
61 71 +0:00 140
Sprint 28 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
62 41 +0:00 12
GC 32 Team Telekom -
63 59 +0:00 4
Classic 33 Mapei - Quickstep -
64 73 +0:00 33
Sprint 30 La Française des Jeux -
65 106 +0:00 35
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux -
66 15 +0:00 66
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam -
67 50 +0:00 168
Sprint 28 Post Swiss Team -
68 94 +0:00 121
Sprint 24 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
69 103 +0:00 24
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
70 35 +0:00 67
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam -
71 56 +0:00 177
GC 28 Festina - Lotus -
72 61 +0:00 173
GC 34 Festina - Lotus -
73 62 +0:00 107
Sprint 30 Team Cologne -
74 63 +0:00 105
Classic 31 Team Cologne -
75 54 +0:00 113
GC 33 Die Continentale - Olympia -
76 52 +0:00 86
Sprint 31 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
77 80 +0:00 74
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
78 45 +0:00 159
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
79 70 +0:00 119
Sprint 29 Die Continentale - Olympia -
80 51 +0:00 172
GC 30 Festina - Lotus -
81 32 +0:00 97
Sprint 28 Team Nürnberger -
82 75 +0:00 165
Sprint 33 Post Swiss Team -
83 42 +0:00 174
GC 31 Festina - Lotus -
84 58 +0:00 49
GC 24 Polti -
85 53 +0:00 26
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
86 16 +0:00 3
Classic 30 Mapei - Quickstep -
87 44 +0:00 15
GC 22 Team Telekom -
88 69 +0:00 61
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam -
89 55 +0:00 99
Sprint 25 Team Nürnberger -
90 97 +0:00 85
Sprint 25 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
91 20 +0:00 7
GC 30 Mapei - Quickstep -
92 57 +0:00 2
GC 28 Mapei - Quickstep -
93 68 +0:00 146
Sprint 27 Chicky World -
94 93 +0:00 68
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam -
95 107 +0:00 122
GC 22 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
96 82 +0:00 153
Sprint 27 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
97 47 +0:00 59
Sprint 31 TVM - Farm Frites -
98 84 +0:00 44
Sprint 28 Polti -
99 60 +0:00 51
Classic 29 TVM - Farm Frites -
100 81 +0:00 48
Classic 27 Polti -
101 78 +0:00 120
Classic 26 Die Continentale - Olympia -
102 46 +0:00 22
Classic 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
103 66 +0:00 142
GC 28 Chicky World -
104 99 +0:00 178
TT 29 Festina - Lotus -
105 101 +0:00 88
Sprint 24 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
106 65 +0:00 134
Sprint 29 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
107 77 +0:00 100
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger -