2008
2019
«
»
2018»33rd

Deutschland Tour

(2.1)
2018»Stage 1»KoblenzBonn(157k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0063 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors14203:35:08
22+0:041 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
33+0:06102 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37,,
0:00
47+0:1054 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data5,,
0:00
58+0:10171 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 4,,
0:00
69+0:1041 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal3,,
0:00
710+0:10191 GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2,,
0:00
811+0:10161 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling24Rally Cycling1,,
0:00
912+0:1026 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
1013+0:10125 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1114+0:10143 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1215+0:1075 KNEES ChristianTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:00
1316+0:1024 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
1417+0:10111 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
1518+0:1036 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1619+0:10135 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
1720+0:1092 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
1821+0:10216 MANDRYSCH JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
1922+0:10101 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2023+0:1013 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2124+0:1086 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
2225+0:1032 BAKELANTS JanAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2326+0:1093 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
2427+0:10133 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
2528+0:1073 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:00
2630+0:10115 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2729+0:1012 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2831+0:10151 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
2932+0:10132 BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
3033+0:10211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
3134+0:10182 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
3235+0:10114 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3336+0:1033 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3437+0:1023 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3538+0:1074 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:00
3639+0:10112 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3740+0:1091 ROELANDTS JürgenBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3841+0:1096 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
3942+0:10214 HEIDER ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
4043+0:1034 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4144+0:1031 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4245+0:10215 LAIB SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
4346+0:10113 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
4447+0:1025 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
4548+0:10154 LE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
4649+0:1053 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
4750+0:1014 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4851+0:1061 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
4952+0:10152 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
5053+0:1084 BICO NunoMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:00
5154+0:10146 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
5255+0:1062 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
5356+0:1083 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
5457+0:10174 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
5558+0:1011 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
5659+0:103 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5760+0:10155 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
5861+0:1081 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
5962+0:1094 FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
6063+0:10122 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
6164+0:1095 OVETT FreddyBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
6265+0:10186 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
6366+0:10181 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
6467+0:10136 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
6568+0:10121 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy32Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
664+0:07175 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
6769+0:1056 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6870+0:1035 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6971+0:1052 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
7072+0:10166 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
7173+0:1072 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky,,
0:00
7274+0:1071 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
0:00
735+0:0882 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
7475+0:10183 KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
7576+0:10124 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
7677+0:106 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
7778+0:1065 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
7879+0:10201 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
7980+0:1085 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
8081+0:1022 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
8182+0:10131 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
8283+0:10176 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8384+0:10142 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
8485+0:1043 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8586+0:10144 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
8687+0:1042 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8788+0:1051 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
8889+0:10141 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
8990+0:1076 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
0:00
9091+0:10172 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
9192+0:10163 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
0:00
9293+0:10195 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
9394+0:10173 PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
9495+0:1046 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9596+0:10213 DOMBROWSKI FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
966+0:09116 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
9797+0:10185 NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
9898+0:104 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
9999+0:10193 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
100100+0:10123 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
101101+0:10134 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:00
102102+0:10103 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
103103+0:10202 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
104104+0:10162 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
0:00
105105+0:10164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
0:00
106106+0:10104 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
107107+0:10194 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:00
108108+0:102 KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
109109+0:1021 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
110110+0:3464 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors0:24
0:24
111111+0:36126 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy0:26
0:26
112112+0:3945 SIEBERG MarcelLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal0:29
0:29
113113+0:425 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
114114+1:2355 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data1:13
1:13
115115+1:28206 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net1:18
1:18
116116+3:2915 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb3:19
3:19
117117+3:30212 BRAUN JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:20
3:20
118118+3:30204 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net,,
3:20
119119+3:30153 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:20
120120+3:30156 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:20
121121+4:19192 HODAPP JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4:09
4:09
122122+4:19205 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:09
123123+5:3744 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5:27
5:27
124124+5:37105 PIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:27
125125+5:37106 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:27
126126+5:49165 HUFF Charles BradleyRally Cycling39Rally Cycling5:39
5:39
127127+6:04196 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY5:54
5:54
128128+6:0466 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors,,
5:54
129129+6:04184 LÜBBERS DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
5:54
130130+15:52203 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net15:42
15:42
DNF145 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
163 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors33:34:58..
21 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:04
0:04
..
3102 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:06
0:06
..
4175 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:07
0:07
..
582 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team0:08
0:08
..
6116 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
0:09
..
754 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data0:10
0:10
..
8171 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
941 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
..
10191 GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
..
11161 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
1226 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
13125 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
14143 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
1575 KNEES ChristianTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:10
..
1624 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
17111 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
1836 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
19135 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
2092 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
21216 MANDRYSCH JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
22101 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2313 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
2486 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
2532 BAKELANTS JanAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
2693 CARUSO DamianoBMC Racing Team30BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
27133 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
2873 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:10
..
2912 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
30115 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
31151 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:10
..
32132 BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
33211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
34182 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
35114 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
3633 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
3723 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
3874 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:10
..
39112 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
4091 ROELANDTS JürgenBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
4196 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
42214 HEIDER ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
4334 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
4431 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
45215 LAIB SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
46113 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
..
4725 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
48154 LE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:10
..
4953 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
5014 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
5161 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
..
52152 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:10
..
5384 BICO NunoMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
54146 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
5562 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
..
5683 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
57174 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
5811 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:10
..
593 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
60155 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:10
..
6181 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
6294 FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
63122 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
6495 OVETT FreddyBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
..
65186 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
66181 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
67136 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
68121 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy32Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
6956 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
7035 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
..
7152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
72166 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
7372 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky,,
0:10
..
7471 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
0:10
..
75183 KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
76124 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
776 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
7865 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
..
79201 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
8085 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
8122 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
82131 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
83176 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
84142 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
8543 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
..
86144 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
8742 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
..
8851 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
..
89141 KOZONTCHUK DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
..
9076 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
0:10
..
91172 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
92163 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
93195 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
..
94173 PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
9546 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
..
96213 DOMBROWSKI FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
97185 NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
984 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
99193 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
..
100123 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
101134 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
..
102103 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
103202 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
104162 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling26Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
105164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
106104 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
107194 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
..
1082 KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
10921 KITTEL MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
..
11064 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors0:34
0:34
..
111126 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy0:36
0:36
..
11245 SIEBERG MarcelLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal0:39
0:39
..
1135 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe0:42
0:42
..
11455 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data35Team Dimension Data1:23
1:23
..
115206 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net1:28
1:28
..
11615 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb3:29
3:29
..
117212 BRAUN JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:30
3:30
..
118204 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net,,
3:30
..
119153 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:30
..
120156 MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:30
..
121192 HODAPP JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4:19
4:19
..
122205 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:19
..
12344 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5:37
5:37
..
124105 PIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:37
..
125106 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:37
..
126165 HUFF Charles BradleyRally Cycling39Rally Cycling5:49
5:49
..
127196 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY6:04
6:04
..
12866 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors,,
6:04
..
129184 LÜBBERS DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6:04
..
130203 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net15:52
15:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
163 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors15+15
21 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe12+12
3204 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net10+10
4102 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team9+9
554 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data7+7
6171 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
741 GREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal5+5
8175 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
9191 GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4+4
1082 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team3+3
11161 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling24Rally Cycling3+3
1226 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin2+2
13116 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
14125 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
163 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors3:34:58
21 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:04
0:04
3102 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:06
0:06
4175 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:07
0:07
5191 GROSSER AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:10
0:10
6161 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
0:10
726 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
824 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
992 BOHLI TomBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
10216 MANDRYSCH JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
11101 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
1213 EEKHOFF NilsTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:10
1373 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:10
1412 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:10
15132 BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
16182 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
17114 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
1823 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
1996 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
20214 HEIDER ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
2134 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
22215 LAIB SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
23113 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:10
2425 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
2514 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:10
2661 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
2784 BICO NunoMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:10
2862 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
29174 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
30155 MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:10
3194 FRANKINY KilianBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
3295 OVETT FreddyBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:10
33186 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
34181 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
35136 VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:10
3652 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:10
37183 KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
3865 KNOX JamesQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:10
39201 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
4022 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:10
41176 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
42142 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:10
43172 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
44195 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
45185 NOWAK FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
46193 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
47123 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
48202 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
49164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
0:10
50194 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,
0:10
51206 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net1:28
1:28
52212 BRAUN JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:30
3:30
53204 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net,,
3:30
54192 HODAPP JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4:19
4:19
55205 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:19
5644 SHAW JamesLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5:37
5:37
57105 PIRARD MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:37
58196 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY6:04
6:04
5966 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors,,
6:04
60184 LÜBBERS DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6:04
61203 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net15:52
15:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1116 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+3
2153 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
382 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT 10:45:24
2 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT,,
0:00
3 AG2R La MondialeWT,,
0:00
4 Team SkyWT,,
0:00
5 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT,,
0:00
6 BMC Racing TeamWT,,
0:00
7 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT,,
0:00
8 Team SunwebWT,,
0:00
9 Quick-Step FloorsWT,,
0:00
10 Team Dimension DataWT,,
0:00
11 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT,,
0:00
12 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT,,
0:00
13 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
14 Leopard Pro Cycling CT,,
0:00
15 BORA - hansgroheWT,,
0:00
16 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT,,
0:00
17 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT,,
0:00
18 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
0:00
19 Rally CyclingPCT,,
0:00
20 Lotto SoudalWT,,
0:00
21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANYCT,,
0:00
22 Heizomat Rad-NetCT1:18
1:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 August 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.79 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    157 km
  • Race ranking:
    55

Race profile