1 2 +0:06 24
Classic 24 Team Katusha Alpecin 14 20 4:49:20
2 1 +0:00 101
Climber 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:26 93
Climber 30 BMC Racing Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 10 +0:34 135
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:30 54
Sprint 29 Team Dimension Data 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:31 31
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:34 36
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 2 ,, 0:00
8 6 +0:28 151
Climber 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1 ,, 0:00
9 15 +0:34 3
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:12 61
Climber 24 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:34 32
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:34 83
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
13 9 +0:33 114
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
14 4 +0:16 11
TT 27 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:34 121
GC 32 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
16 13 +0:34 73
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
17 59 +12:55 1
Sprint 24 BORA - hansgrohe 0:16 0:16
18 54 +11:19 182
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:16
19 65 +15:34 6
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe 0:18 0:18
20 45 +9:37 162
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:18
21 38 +5:17 171
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:27 0:27
22 19 +1:21 86
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:27
23 52 +10:44 44
Climber 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:27
24 20 +1:21 174
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:27
25 24 +2:00 72
Classic 34 Team Sky ,, 0:27
26 17 +0:59 112
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:27
27 18 +1:19 82
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:27
28 23 +1:21 35
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:27
29 25 +2:20 122
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:27
30 21 +1:21 94
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:27
31 22 +1:21 14
Climber 21 Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
32 48 +10:20 65
GC 22 Quick-Step Floors 0:46 0:46
33 42 +7:36 201
Sprint 21 Heizomat Rad-Net 0:55 0:55
34 36 +4:05 103
Sprint 34 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:55
35 69 +17:21 126
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:55
36 27 +2:28 144
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:55
37 26 +2:28 125
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:55
38 39 +5:45 91
Sprint 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:55
39 35 +3:41 115
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:55
40 30 +3:13 155
GC 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 2:19 2:19
41 58 +12:35 5
Sprint 35 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:19
42 40 +6:13 53
GC 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:19
43 49 +10:20 195
Sprint 23 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 2:30 2:30
44 43 +8:04 33
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:30
45 61 +13:23 34
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:30
46 29 +3:04 113
Climber 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 2:30
47 74 +20:42 202
TT 18 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 2:30
48 47 +10:20 181
TT 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 2:30
49 44 +8:32 85
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 2:30
50 50 +10:20 42
GC 37 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:30
51 32 +3:24 161
Sprint 24 Rally Cycling ,, 2:30
52 41 +7:14 71
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 2:30
53 28 +3:02 131
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 2:30
54 33 +3:24 25
GC 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 2:30
55 31 +3:24 92
TT 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:30
56 66 +15:51 76
Classic 28 Team Sky ,, 2:30
57 34 +3:24 81
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 2:30
58 37 +4:08 111
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:42 3:42
59 60 +13:17 75
GC 37 Team Sky 4:06 4:06
60 57 +11:56 52
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 4:06
61 46 +10:15 133
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 4:46 4:46
62 62 +13:57 134
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 4:46
63 104 +37:22 214
Classic 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 6:19 6:19
64 64 +14:09 43
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:19
65 63 +14:08 116
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 6:19
66 91 +32:19 64
Sprint 35 Quick-Step Floors ,, 6:19
67 98 +35:24 143
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:19
68 75 +20:57 26
Sprint 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 6:19
69 51 +10:35 62
TT 23 Quick-Step Floors 6:39 6:39
70 78 +24:09 56
Classic 32 Team Dimension Data 8:09 8:09
71 76 +21:32 13
Sprint 20 Team Sunweb 8:11 8:11
72 67 +16:01 22
Classic 22 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 8:11
73 102 +37:07 212
TT 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:11
74 77 +22:14 193
Sprint 23 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 8:11
75 85 +28:32 172
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:11
76 89 +31:49 173
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:11
77 70 +17:22 213
Climber 26 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:11
78 105 +37:56 192
Sprint 18 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 8:11
79 68 +16:01 185
GC 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:11
80 97 +35:05 206
GC 21 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 8:11
81 82 +26:29 183
TT 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:11
82 94 +33:47 186
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:11
83 56 +11:52 166
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling ,, 8:11
84 86 +28:50 45
Sprint 36 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:11
85 84 +28:21 4
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 8:11
86 93 +33:47 84
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 8:11
87 96 +35:00 55
Sprint 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 8:11
88 88 +30:24 164
Classic 24 Rally Cycling ,, 8:11
89 55 +11:52 132
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 8:11
90 106 +39:14 211
Sprint 35 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:11
91 103 +37:07 153
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 8:11
92 92 +33:37 63
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 8:11
93 90 +32:17 66
Climber 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 8:11
94 87 +30:24 154
Classic 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 8:11
95 81 +26:23 152
GC 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 8:11
96 95 +33:47 176
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:11
97 80 +26:23 12
Sprint 23 Team Sunweb ,, 8:11
98 53 +10:57 141
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 8:11
99 73 +20:11 146
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 8:11
100 79 +25:37 123
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 8:11
101 71 +17:28 2
GC 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 8:11
102 99 +35:43 175
Classic 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 10:10 10:10
103 101 +35:46 191
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 10:10
104 107 +41:40 196
TT 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 10:10
105 108 +41:40 184
GC 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 10:10
106 109 +44:33 204
GC 22 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 10:10
107 111 +55:37 203
Sprint 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 10:10
108 72 +19:10 74
TT 37 Team Sky ,, 10:10
109 83 +27:36 163
TT 27 Rally Cycling ,, 10:10
110 112 +1:00:31 205
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net 15:30 15:30
111 100 +35:45 194
Sprint 23 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 15:30
112 110 +52:18 105
Classic 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 15:48 15:48
DNF 96
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 51
Sprint 37 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 142
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 46
Classic 33 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 104
GC 25 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 102
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 106
GC 29 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 216
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 215
TT 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNS 41
Sprint 36 Lotto Soudal -