Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»34th Deutschland Tour (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Marburg  ›  Göttingen   (202k)

Most stage wins

Menu
  • Nation:
  • Active riders:
  • Results
#RiderWins2nd3rd
1 Zabel Erik13124
2 Müller Heinz941
3 Schild Hermann936
4 Bautz Erich779
5 Wolke Rudolf641
6 Pankoke Günther632
7 Berger Sepp53-
8 Peeters Ward511
9 Huschke Adolf51-
10 Ciolek Gerald5-1
11 Stubbe Gerhard422
12 Voigt Jens42-
13 Grysolle Sylvain42-
14 Van Geneugden Martin411
15 Keteleer Désiré411
16 Barthélémy Albert4-2
17 Casper Jimmy4--
18 Metze Erich353
19 Weimer Karl333
20 Altig Rudi323
21 Geyer Ludwig322
22 De Graeve Kamiel32-
23 Gyselinck Roger311
24 Diederichs Fritz311
25 Thurau Dietrich31-
26 Wierinckx Robert3-3
27 Fantini Alessandro3-1
28 Oldenburg Horst3--
29 Hormann Hans3--
30 Bennati Daniele3--
31 Thierbach Oskar3--
32 Umbenhauer Georg222
33 Impanis Raymond222
34 Kijewski Emil221
35 Spiessens Frans22-
36 Leipheimer Levi212
37 Frantz Nicolas212
38 De Vlaeminck Roger212
39 Wolke Bruno211
40 Sieronski Herbert21-
41 Aberger Erich21-
42 Schoplin Emil2-1
43 Schulte Gerrit2-1
44 Dejonckheere Noel2-1
45 Voigt Richard2-1
46 Boonen Tom2-1
47 Richter Werner2-1
48 Brown Graeme Allen2--
49 Bintz Robert2--
50 Wauters Joseph2--
51 Rich Michael2--
52 Gugau Otto2--
53 Saronni Giuseppe2--
54 Augé Stéphane2--
55 Aldag Rolf2--
56 Stöpel Kurt156
57 Theissen Rudi152
58 Post Peter15-
59 Wengler Heinz142
60 Schulte Peter134
61 Preiskeit Hans131
62 Langhoff Paul13-
63 Siefert Fritz123
64 De Santi Guido122
65 De Caluwé Edgard122
66 Buse Hermann122
67 Geldermans Albertus121
68 Weckerling Otto121
69 Nievergelt Ernst121
70 Bulla Max121
71 Siebelhoff Hermann121
72 Oberbeck Willi121
73 Holthofer Werner121
74 de Rooij Theo12-
75 Sercu Patrick12-
76 Davis Allan Howard12-
77 Hilbert Philipp12-
78 Bonduel Frans12-
79 Siegel Alfred12-
80 Mohorič Matej12-
81 Pollack Olaf12-
82 Hormann Ludwig112
83 Pfannenmuller Matthias112
84 Schär Fritz112
85 Schwarzenberg Hubert111
86 Vinokourov Alexandre111
87 Colbrelli Sonny111
88 Kutschbach Willi111
89 Ludwig Hans111
90 Mauclair Joseph111
91 De Corte Roger111
92 Kristoff Alexander111
93 Remold Josef111
94 Iglinskiy Maxim11-
95 Demierre Serge11-
96 Gerdemann Linus11-
97 Gerber Herbert11-
98 Politt Nils11-
99 Garmendia Aitor11-
100 Schwarzer Heinz11-
101 Roth Bruno11-
102 Steels Tom11-
103 Grigat Siegfried11-
104 Mancebo Francisco11-
105 Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe11-
106 Pozzato Filippo11-
107 Ackermann Pascal11-
108 Proost Louis11-
109 Rinklin Henry11-
110 Steinhilb Reinhold1-4
111 Schultenjohann Heinrich1-2
112 Teirlinck Willy1-2
113 Rasch Richard1-2
114 Amberg Leo1-2
115 Zoll Heinz1-1
116 Deledda Adolphe1-1
117 Greipel André1-1
118 Koppert René1-1
119 Breuer Jean1-1
120 stobecke Bernhard1-1
121 Kappes Andreas1-1
122 Wüst Marcel1-1
123 Thaler Klaus-Peter1-1
124 Förster Robert1-1
125 Van Holen Ronny1-1
126 Fernández Juan1-1
127 Cancellara Fabian1-1
128 Sinkewitz Patrik1-1
129 López David1-1
130 Reitz Franz1-1
131 Huschke Richard1-1
132 Martin Tony1--
133 Kroll Paul1--
134 Belohvoščiks Raivis1--
135 Verlinden Gery1--
136 Bolts Udo1--
137 Schmidt Alfred1--
138 Schachmann Maximilian1--
139 Petry Valentin1--
140 Quaranta Ivan1--
141 Wilmann Jostein1--
142 Jacobsen Knud1--
143 Zind Josef1--
144 Kemper Dieter1--
145 Tschudi Karl1--
146 Fischer Willy1--
147 Azevedo José Bento1--
148 Planckaert Joseph1--
149 Cunego Damiano1--
150 Raas Jan1--
151 de la Fuente David1--
152 Fischerkeller Friedhelm1--
153 Veikkanen Jussi1--
154 Gusev Vladimir1--
155 Rogers Michael1--
156 Chozas Eduardo1--
157 Tankink Bram1--
158 De Mulder Marcel1--
159 Savary Rene1--
160 Heppner Jens1--
161 Knudsen Knut1--
162 Casarotto Davide1--
163 Plaza David1--
164 Poissonnier Philippe1--
165 Level Léon1--
166 De Meyer Ronan1--
167 Everaert Pierre1--
168 Hartmann Thomas1--
169 Buxhofer Matthias1--
170 Asgreen Kasper1--
171 Brandes August1--
172 van den Hoek Aad1--
173 Ruegg Alfred1--
174 Lancaster Brett1--
175 Kessler Konrad1--
176 Evans Cadel1--
177 Bortolotto Claudio1--
178 Löwik Gerben1--
179 Conte Oreste1--
180 Urán Rigoberto1--
181 De Cnijf Roger1--
182 Bazayev Assan1--
183 Kirchen Jean1--
184 Meyer Willi1--
185 Smits Harm1--
186 Potzfeld Hans1--
187 Freire Óscar1--
188 Hinault Sébastien1--
189 Verschuere Pol1--
190 Hodeg Álvaro José1--
191 Ebbers Herbert1--
192 van Bon Léon1--
193 Arroyo Angel1--
194 Corrieri Giovanni1--
195 Saager Harry-44
196 Schenk Otto-4-
197 O'Grady Stuart-32
198 Napolitano Danilo-31
199 Schutz Hans-31
200 Teutenberg Sven-3-
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07199 sec.