2020
2018
»
«

2019»34th Deutschland Tour (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Marburg  ›  Göttingen   (202k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
  • Nationality
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Weimer Karl41y + 28d1951Stage 5 - Mannheim › Karlsruhe
2 Schild Hermann39y + 178d1952Stage 8 - Karlsruhe › Lörrach
3 Schöpflin Emil38y + 61d1948Stage 8 - Köln › Bielefeld
4 Schultenjohann Heinrich37y + 272d1951Stage 12 - Nürnberg › Fulda
5 Zabel Erik37y + 34d2007Stage 3 - Pforzheim › Offenburg
6 Hilbert Philipp35y + 333d1947Stage 6 - Köln › Köln
7 Voigt Jens35y + 332d2007Stage 8 (ITT) - Fürth › Fürth
8 Impanis Raymond35y + 192d1961Stage 2 - Bad Schwalbach › Schweinfurt
9 Heppner Jens35y + 154d2000Stage 1 - Bonn › Wiesbaden
10 Bautz Erich35y + 123d1948Stage 10 - Bielefeld › Hamburg
11 Geyer Ludwig35y + 49d1939Stage 7 - Nürnberg › Passau
12 Sercu Patrick35y + 44d1979Stage 5a - Hürth › Essen
13 Preiskeit Hans34y + 259d1955Stage 8 - Schweinfurt › Frankfurt am Main
14 Rich Michael34y + 251d2004Stage 1 (ITT) - Karlsruhe › Karlsruhe
15 Diederichs Fritz34y + 187d1947Stage 2 - Bonn › Bonn
16 Garmendia Aitor34y + 94d2002Stage 3 - Bühlertal › Schonach
17 Bolts Udo33y + 292d2000Stage 3 - Pforzheim › Bad Dürrheim
18 Augé Stéphane33y + 274d2008Stage 8 - Neuss › Georgsmarienhütte
19 Kappes Andreas33y + 160d1999Stage 5 - Dortmund › Koblenz
20 Conte Oreste33y + 20d1952Stage 2b (ITT) - Braunschweig › Hannover
21 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 348d1980Stage 2 - Stadtlohn › Köln
22 Hormann Ludwig32y + 331d1951Stage 14 - Göttingen › Hannover
23 Wüst Marcel32y + 299d2000Stage 6 - Ansbach › Herzogenaurach
24 Leipheimer Levi32y + 286d2006Stage 5 - Bad Tölz › Seefeld
25 Aldag Rolf32y + 283d2001Stage 7 - Offenburg › Frettholt
26 Kirchen Jean32y + 238d1952Stage 2b (ITT) - Braunschweig › Hannover
27 Kroll Paul32y + 68d1930Stage 7 - Stuttgart › Frankfurt am Main
28 Kristoff Alexander32y + 56d2019Stage 2 - Marburg › Göttingen
29 Teirlinck Willy31y + 363d1980Stage 4 - Frankfurt am Main › Baden-Baden
30 Ullrich Jan31y + 263d2005Stage 8 (ITT) - Ludwigshafen › Weinheim
31 Frantz Nicolas31y + 184d1931Stage 5 - Schweinfurt › Erfurt
32 Corrieri Giovanni31y + 171d1951Stage 8 - Ravensburg › Augsburg
33 Richter Werner31y + 143d1949Stage 12 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen › Bad Reichenhall
34 van Bon Léon31y + 128d2003Stage 3 - Coburg › Ansbach
35 Poissonnier Philippe31y + 75d1982Stage 7a - Monschau › Aachen
36 Deledda Adolphe30y + 337d1950Stage 17 - Einbeck › Hannover
37 Huschke Adolf30y + 280d1922Stage 3 - Trier › Mannheim
38 Müller Heinz30y + 268d1955Stage 7 - Nürnberg › Schweinfurt
39 Bonduel Frans30y + 264d1938Stage 8 - Freiburg › Stuttgart
40 Breuer Jean30y + 251d1950Stage 10 - Konstanz › Augsburg
41 Bertagnolli Leonardo30y + 237d2008Stage 4 - Herrieden › Wiesloch
42 Sieronski Herbert30y + 216d1937Stage 6 - München › Stuttgart
43 Remold Josef30y + 206d1930Stage 8 - Frankfurt am Main › Bielefeld
44 Bortolotto Claudio30y + 152d1982Stage 3 - Stuttgart › Pforzheim
45 Berger Sepp30y + 141d1951Stage 10b - Bad Reichenhall › Rosenheim
46 Hinault Sébastien30y + 113d2004Stage 4 - Bad Tölz › Landshut
47 Thaler Klaus-Peter30y + 87d1979Stage 3 - Heilbronn › Bad Homburg
48 Van Geneugden Martin30y + 80d1962Stage 7 - Bielefeld › Köln
49 Keteleer Désiré30y + 75d1950Stage 16 - Kassel › Einbeck
50 Kutschbach Willi30y + 22d1937Stage 12 - Hamburg › Berlin
51 Gyselinck Roger29y + 341d1950Stage 13b (ITT) - Neumarkt › Nürnberg
52 Plaza David29y + 334d2000Stage 7 - Herzogenaurach › Herzogenaurach
53 Pankoke Günther29y + 301d1955Stage 6 - Neckarsulm › Nürnberg
54 Savary Rene29y + 300d1979Stage 2 - Stuttgart › Heilbronn
55 Knudsen Knut29y + 297d1980Prologue - Bielefeld › Bielefeld
56 Steels Tom29y + 270d2001Stage 1 - Hamburg › Hannover
57 Pollack Olaf29y + 262d2003Stage 7 - Bad Dürkheim › Saarbrücken
58 Azevedo José Bento29y + 261d2003Stage 5 - Ravensberg › Feldberg
59 Schwarzenberg Hubert29y + 245d1951Stage 6 - Karlsruhe › Waldshut
60 Holthöfer Werner29y + 238d1952Stage 1 - Frankfurt am Main › Einbeck
61 Stubbe Gerhard29y + 235d1952Stage 7 - Wiesbaden › Karlsruhe
62 Smits Harm29y + 194d1952Stage 6 - Trier › Wiesbaden
63 Förster Robert29y + 193d2007Stage 1 - Saarbrücken › Saarbrücken
64 Thierbach Oskar29y + 184d1939Stage 13 - Singen › Stuttgart
65 Fantini Alessandro29y + 121d1961Stage 4 - München › Kellmünz
66 Colbrelli Sonny29y + 107d2019Stage 4 - Eisenach › Erfurt
67 Wilmann Jostein29y + 36d1982Stage 5b (ITT) - Büchholzer Berg › Büchholzer Berg
68 Peeters Ward29y + 19d1952Stage 12 - Nürnberg › Frankfurt am Main
69 Huschke Richard28y + 350d1922Stage 4 - Mannheim › Köln
70 Casarotto Davide28y + 315d2000Stage 4 - Bad Dürrheim › Stuttgart
71 Gugau Otto28y + 300d1927Stage 6 - Bayreuth › Nürnberg
72 Lancaster Brett28y + 288d2008Prologue - Kitzbühel › Kitzbühel
73 Pfannenmüller Matthias28y + 234d1949Stage 8 - Freiburg › Waldshut
74 Theissen Rudi28y + 203d1955Stage 1 - Kassel › Hanover
75 Evans Cadel28y + 188d2005Stage 7 - Singen (Hohentw.) › Feldberg (Schwarzwald)
76 Quaranta Ivan28y + 174d2003Stage 4 - Ansbach › Bad Wurzach
77 Schulte Peter28y + 174d1951Stage 13b (ITT) - Kassel › Göttingen
78 Post Peter28y + 154d1962Stage 4 - Kassel › Hanover
79 Oberbeck Willi28y + 111d1938Stage 4 - Schweinfurt › München
80 Zind Josef28y + 109d1927Stage 5 - Leipzig › Bayreuth
81 Mancebo Francisco28y + 88d2004Stage 6 - Kulmbach › Oberwiesenthal
82 Nievergelt Ernst28y + 86d1938Stage 9 - Stuttgart › Frankfurt am Main
83 De Santi Guido28y + 75d1951Stage 10b - Bad Reichenhall › Rosenheim
84 Schwarzer Heinrich28y + 30d1950Stage 2 - Bielefeld › Bocholt
85 Spiessens Philemon-Frans27y + 302d1939Stage 10 - Graz › Salzburg
86 van den Hoek Aad27y + 297d1979Stage 1 - München › Stuttgart
87 Vinokourov Alexandre27y + 260d2001Stage 6 (ITT) - Weinheim › Heppenheim
88 Buxhofer Matthias27y + 245d2001Stage 5 - Mannheim › Heppenheim
89 De Meyer Ronan27y + 180d1980Stage 5b - Stuttgart › Aalen
90 Veikkanen Jussi27y + 159d2008Stage 7 - Bad Fredeburg › Neuss
91 Brown Graeme Allen27y + 122d2006Stage 8 - Bad Krozingen › Karlsruhe
92 Dejonckheere Noel27y + 121d1982Stage 7b - Krefeld › Monschau
93 de la Fuente David27y + 119d2008Stage 3 - München › Region Hesselberg
94 Verlinden Gery27y + 99d1981Stage 6a - Aalen › Esslingen
95 De Graeve Kamiel27y + 94d1931Stage 14 - Dortmund › Köln
96 Siegel Alfred27y + 90d1930Stage 4 - Erfurt › Schweinfurt
97 Amberg Leo27y + 84d1939Stage 16 - Frankfurt am Main › Köln
98 Petry Valentin27y + 33d1955Stage 4 - Köln › Wiesbaden
99 Fischer Willy27y + 31d1939Stage 15 - Saarbrücken › Frankfurt am Main
100 De Corte Roger27y + 4d1950Stage 1 - Hannover › Bielefeld