Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»34th Deutschland Tour (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Marburg  ›  Göttingen   (202k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Schild Hermann39y + 178d1937Stage 11
2 Schultenjohann Heinrich37y + 272d1951Stage 12
3 Zabel Erik37y + 34d1999Stage 6 - Koblenz › Bensheim
4 Hilbert Philipp35y + 333d1947Stage 6
5 Voigt Jens35y + 332d2006Stage 2
6 Impanis Raymond35y + 192d1951Stage 3
7 Heppner Jens35y + 154d2000Stage 1 - Bonn › Wiesbaden
8 Bautz Erich35y + 123d1937Stage 8
9 Geyer Ludwig35y + 49d1930Stage 2
10 Sercu Patrick35y + 44d1979Stage 5a - Hürth › Essen
11 Sercu Patrick35y + 44d1979Stage 5b - Essen › Dortmund
12 Preiskeit Hans34y + 259d1955Stage 8 - Schweinfurt › Frankfurt am Main
13 Rich Michael34y + 251d2002Stage 4 (ITT)
14 Diederichs Fritz34y + 187d1937Stage 2
15 Garmendia Aitor34y + 94d2002Stage 3 - Bühlertal › Schonach
16 Bolts Udo33y + 292d2000Stage 3 - Pforzheim › Bad Dürrheim
17 Augé Stéphane33y + 274d2002Stage 6 - Friedrichshafen › Oberstdorf
18 Kappes Andreas33y + 160d1999Stage 5 - Dortmund › Koblenz
19 Conte Oreste33y + 20d1952Stage 2b
20 Conte Oreste33y + 20d1952Stage 2a
21 De Vlaeminck Roger32y + 348d1980Stage 1
22 Hormann Ludwig32y + 331d1951Stage 14
23 Wüst Marcel32y + 299d2000Stage 6 - Ansbach › Herzogenaurach
24 Leipheimer Levi32y + 286d2005Stage 4 - Kufstein › Sölden
25 Aldag Rolf32y + 283d1999Stage 2 - Eisleben › Goslar
26 Kirchen Jean32y + 238d1952Stage 2b
27 Kirchen Jean32y + 238d1952Stage 2a
28 Kroll Paul32y + 68d1930Stage 7
29 Kristoff Alexander32y + 56d2019Stage 2 - Marburg › Göttingen
30 Teirlinck Willy31y + 363d1980Stage 4 - Frankfurt am Main › Baden-Baden
31 Ullrich Jan31y + 263d2005Stage 8 (ITT) - Ludwigshafen › Weinheim
32 Frantz Nicolas31y + 184d1931Stage 2
33 Corrieri Giovanni31y + 171d1951Stage 8
34 van Bon Léon31y + 128d2003Stage 3 - Coburg › Ansbach
35 Poissonnier Philippe31y + 75d1982Stage 7a - Monschau › Aachen
36 Poissonnier Philippe31y + 75d1982Stage 6 - Boppard › Krefeld
37 Deledda Adolphe30y + 337d1950Stage 17
38 Müller Heinz30y + 268d1949Stage 9
39 Bonduel Frans30y + 264d1938Stage 8
40 Breuer Jean30y + 251d1950Stage 10
41 Bertagnolli Leonardo30y + 237d2008Stage 4 - Herrieden › Wiesloch
42 Huschke Adolf30y + 218d1911Stage 2
43 Sieronski Herbert30y + 216d1930Stage 3
44 Remold Josef30y + 206d1930Stage 8
45 Bortolotto Claudio30y + 152d1982Stage 3 - Stuttgart › Pforzheim
46 Hinault Sébastien30y + 113d2004Stage 4 - Bad Tölz › Landshut
47 Thaler Klaus-Peter30y + 87d1979Stage 3 - Heilbronn › Bad Homburg
48 Van Geneugden Martin30y + 80d1961Stage 7 - Trier › Köln
49 Keteleer Désiré30y + 75d1950Stage 5
50 Kutschbach Willi30y + 22d1937Stage 12
51 Gyselinck Roger29y + 341d1950Stage 4
52 Plaza David29y + 334d2000Stage 7 - Herzogenaurach › Herzogenaurach
53 Pankoke Günther29y + 301d1948Stage 2
54 Savary Rene29y + 300d1979Stage 2 - Stuttgart › Heilbronn
55 Knudsen Knut29y + 297d1980Prologue - Bielefeld › Bielefeld
56 Steels Tom29y + 270d2001Stage 1 - Hamburg › Hannover
57 Pollack Olaf29y + 262d2003Stage 7
58 Azevedo José Bento29y + 261d2003Stage 5 - Ravensberg › Feldberg
59 Smits Harm29y + 194d1952Stage 6
60 Förster Robert29y + 193d2007Stage 1
61 Thierbach Oskar29y + 184d1930Stage 6
62 Fantini Alessandro29y + 121d1960Stage 1 - Köln › Munster
63 Colbrelli Sonny29y + 107d2019Stage 4 - Eisenach › Erfurt
64 Wilmann Jostein29y + 36d1982Stage 5b (ITT)
65 Wilmann Jostein29y + 36d1982Stage 5a - Homburg › Boppard
66 Peeters Ward29y + 19d1950Stage 12
67 Casarotto Davide28y + 315d2000Stage 4 - Bad Dürrheim › Stuttgart
68 Lancaster Brett28y + 288d2008Prologue - Kitzbühel › Kitzbühel
69 Huschke Richard28y + 287d1922Stage 4
70 Pfannenmuller Matthias28y + 234d1949Stage 8
71 Theissen Rudi28y + 203d1955Stage 1 - Kassel › Hanover
72 Evans Cadel28y + 188d2005Stage 7 - Singen (Hohentw.) › Feldberg (Schwarzwald)
73 Quaranta Ivan28y + 174d2003Stage 4 - Ansbach › Bad Wurzach
74 Post Peter28y + 154d1962Stage 4 - Kassel › Hanover
75 Oberbeck Willi28y + 111d1938Stage 4
76 Mancebo Francisco28y + 88d2004Stage 6 - Kulmbach › Oberwiesenthal
77 Nievergelt Ernst28y + 86d1938Stage 9
78 De Santi Guido28y + 75d1951Stage 10b
79 De Santi Guido28y + 75d1951Stage 10a
80 van den Hoek Aad27y + 297d1979Stage 1 - München › Stuttgart
81 Vinokourov Alexandre27y + 260d2001Stage 6
82 Buxhofer Matthias27y + 245d2001Stage 5 - Mannheim › Heppenheim
83 De Meyer Ronan27y + 180d1980Stage 5b - Stuttgart › Aalen
84 De Meyer Ronan27y + 180d1980Stage 6 - Aalen › München
85 Veikkanen Jussi27y + 159d2008Stage 7 - Bad Fredeburg › Neuss
86 Brown Graeme Allen27y + 122d2006Stage 4
87 Dejonckheere Noel27y + 121d1979Stage 5a - Hürth › Essen
88 Dejonckheere Noel27y + 121d1979Stage 5b - Essen › Dortmund
89 de la Fuente David27y + 119d2008Stage 3 - München › Region Hesselberg
90 Verlinden Gery27y + 99d1981Stage 6a - Aalen › Esslingen
91 Verlinden Gery27y + 99d1981Stage 6b (ITT) - Esslingen › Stuttgart
92 De Graeve Kamiel27y + 94d1931Stage 12
93 Siegel Alfred27y + 90d1930Stage 4
94 Amberg Leo27y + 84d1939Stage 16
95 Petry Valentin27y + 33d1955Stage 4 - Köln › Wiesbaden
96 Brandes August27y + 3d1930Stage 1
97 Level Léon26y + 338d1938Stage 7
98 Hormann Hans26y + 312d1948Stage 1
99 Raas Jan26y + 275d1979Stage 4 - Bad Homburg › Hürth
100 Thurau Dietrich26y + 271d1979Prologue - München › München
101 Umbenhauer Georg26y + 258d1938Stage 1
102 Tankink Bram26y + 256d2005Stage 1 - Altenburg › Plauen
103 Weckerling Otto26y + 227d1937Stage 1
104 Kijewski Emil26y + 211d1937Stage 10
105 Verschuere Pol26y + 203d1981Stage 6a - Aalen › Esslingen
106 Verschuere Pol26y + 203d1981Stage 6b (ITT) - Esslingen › Stuttgart
107 Cancellara Fabian26y + 144d2007Stage 2
108 Reitz Franz26y + 136d1955Stage 2 - Hanover › Brackwede
109 Everaert Pierre26y + 132d1960Stage 3 - Brackwede › Gießen
110 Fischerkeller Friedhelm26y + 116d1961Stage 1 - Köln › Bad Schwalbach
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05982 sec.