Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
1962
1961
1960
1955
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1931
1930
1927
1922
1911
2020
«
Stage 1 | Hannover-Halberstadt
Stage 2 | Marburg-Göttingen
Stage 3 | Göttingen-Eisenach
Stage 4 | Eisenach-Erfurt
Final GC
Points classification
Mountains classification
Youth classification
Teams classification
»
Results
Startlist
Startlist
Stage winners
All stage profiles
History
History
Race palmares
Most wins
Info▼
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live
Game
Stats
More▼
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
More
Results - Results
Info - Info
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live - Live
Game - Game
Stats - Stats
More - More
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Deutschland Tour
»
2019
»
Stage 3
»
Live
menu
2019
»
34th
Deutschland Tour
(2.HC)
2019
»
Stage 3
»
Göttingen
›
Eisenach
(189km)
Actual GC
#
Rider
Team
Timelag
1
Stuyven
Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
0:00
2
Colbrelli
Sonny
Bahrain Merida
0:03
3
Lampaert
Yves
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:12
4
Lutsenko
Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:15
5
Ulissi
Diego
UAE Team Emirates
0:20
6
Hirschi
Marc
Team Sunweb
0:20
7
Keukeleire
Jens
Lotto Soudal
0:21
8
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
Team Dimension Data
0:21
9
Vingegaard
Jonas
Team Jumbo-Visma
0:22
10
Skujiņš
Toms
Trek - Segafredo
0:23
11
Narváez
Jhonatan
Team INEOS
0:23
12
Geschke
Simon
CCC Team
0:23
13
Buchmann
Emanuel
BORA - hansgrohe
0:23
14
Serry
Pieter
Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:46
15
Hindley
Jai
Team Sunweb
0:46
16
Nibali
Vincenzo
Bahrain Merida
1:03
17
Kristoff
Alexander
UAE Team Emirates
1:06
18
Swift
Ben
Team INEOS
1:26
19
Roosen
Timo
Team Jumbo-Visma
1:26
20
Politt
Nils
Team Katusha Alpecin
1:26
21
Frank
Mathias
AG2R La Mondiale
1:26
22
Vanendert
Jelle
Lotto Soudal
1:42
23
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
Team Dimension Data
1:58
24
Rosskopf
Joey
CCC Team
3:05
25
Cherel
Mikaël
AG2R La Mondiale
3:57
26
Gasparotto
Enrico
Team Dimension Data
4:51
27
Caicedo
Jonathan Klever
EF Education First
6:58
28
Offredo
Yoann
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7:05
29
Rovny
Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
7:05
30
Gogl
Michael
Trek - Segafredo
7:23
31
Evenepoel
Remco
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7:30
32
Riabushenko
Alexandr
UAE Team Emirates
7:49
33
Asgreen
Kasper
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8:14
34
Maes
Nikolas
Lotto Soudal
8:25
35
Mas
Enric
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9:21
36
Biermans
Jenthe
Team Katusha Alpecin
9:35
37
Dupont
Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
10:27
38
Peters
Nans
AG2R La Mondiale
10:33
39
Martens
Paul
Team Jumbo-Visma
10:47
40
Villella
Davide
Astana Pro Team
11:35
41
Debesay
Mekseb
BIKE AID
11:36
42
Hardy
Romain
Team Arkéa Samsic
11:42
43
Krul
Stef
Team Jumbo-Visma
11:59
44
Greipel
André
Team Arkéa Samsic
12:37
45
Gesbert
Élie
Team Arkéa Samsic
12:46
46
McLay
Daniel
EF Education First
13:31
47
Caruso
Damiano
Bahrain Merida
13:56
48
Bouwman
Koen
Team Jumbo-Visma
13:57
49
Garosio
Andrea
Bahrain Merida
14:29
50
Gastauer
Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
14:34
51
Martin
Dan
UAE Team Emirates
14:35
52
Sivakov
Pavel
Team INEOS
14:50
53
Zoidl
Riccardo
CCC Team
15:15
54
Van Hoecke
Gijs
CCC Team
16:40
55
Denz
Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
17:35
56
Schwarzmann
Michael
BORA - hansgrohe
17:35
57
Bol
Cees
Team Sunweb
17:39
58
Kämna
Lennard
Team Sunweb
18:23
59
Röber
Dominik
P&S Metalltechnik
19:11
60
Porte
Richie
Trek - Segafredo
20:12
61
Eiking
Odd Christian
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20:20
62
Stark
Immanuel
P&S Metalltechnik
21:02
63
Laengen
Vegard Stake
UAE Team Emirates
21:14
64
Hamilton
Chris
Team Sunweb
21:43
65
Thomas
Geraint
Team INEOS
22:08
66
Consonni
Simone
UAE Team Emirates
22:15
67
Cort
Magnus
Astana Pro Team
24:19
68
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
Team Jumbo-Visma
24:25
69
Rutsch
Jonas
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24:51
70
Kluge
Roger
Lotto Soudal
25:49
71
Gonçalves
José
Team Katusha Alpecin
26:13
72
Frison
Frederik
Lotto Soudal
28:19
73
Gradek
Kamil
CCC Team
28:37
74
Scully
Tom
EF Education First
29:38
75
Zeits
Andrey
Astana Pro Team
29:40
76
Hugger
Jan
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
29:47
77
Schillinger
Andreas
BORA - hansgrohe
30:18
78
Hollmann
Juri
Team Katusha Alpecin
30:31
79
Wright
Fred
CCC Team
30:31
80
Feillu
Brice
Team Arkéa Samsic
32:06
81
Shalunov
Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
33:20
82
van Engelen
Adne
BIKE AID
33:22
83
Burghardt
Marcus
BORA - hansgrohe
33:42
84
Backaert
Frederik
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
34:36
85
Heiduk
Kim
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
35:26
86
Wolf
Justin
BIKE AID
36:31
87
Huppertz
Joshua
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
36:54
88
Pedersen
Mads
Trek - Segafredo
37:06
89
Contreras
Rodrigo
Astana Pro Team
37:07
90
Boev
Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
37:35
91
Kreder
Wesley
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
38:14
92
Whelan
James
EF Education First
39:06
93
Kessler
Robert
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
40:23
94
Alaphilippe
Julian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40:24
95
Heming
Mika
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
40:59
96
Thurau
Sven
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
43:27
97
Nibali
Antonio
Bahrain Merida
45:14
98
Kulikov
Vladislav
Gazprom-RusVelo
46:16
99
Kanter
Max
Team Sunweb
46:39
100
Bohórquez
Hernando
Astana Pro Team
47:06
101
Sieberg
Marcel
Bahrain Merida
51:13
102
Braun
Julian
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
52:52
103
Carstensen
Lucas
BIKE AID
56:45
104
Aschenbrenner
Michel
P&S Metalltechnik
56:45
105
Bichlmann
Daniel
BIKE AID
56:45
106
Knaup
Tobias
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
56:45
107
Renshaw
Mark
Team Dimension Data
56:45
108
Nolde
Tobias
P&S Metalltechnik
56:45
109
Jägeler
Robert
P&S Metalltechnik
56:45
110
Steigner
Kilian
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
1:02:13
111
Holler
Nikodemus
BIKE AID
1:02:19
112
Thomson
Jay Robert
Team Dimension Data
1:06:22
Menu
LiveStats
Race events
Actual GC
Polls
Virtual classifications
General
Points
Mountains
Youth
Teams
PCS Pro (4)
Break
GC positions
Most wins
Breakaway gap
Riders per team
Riders per nation
Last victory
Last race
Grand tour stage wins
Career points
Season results
Performance in monuments
Best stage result
GC Teammates
PCS Pro (8)