2021
«
»
2022»37th

Deutschland Tour

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 2»MeiningenMarburg(200.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0011
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20304:57:37
27+0:0624
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1018,,
0:00
31+0:00131
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost512,,
0:00
416+0:10111
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team7,,
0:00
511+0:08153
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team4,,
0:00
629+0:1672
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal3,,
0:00
721+0:13114
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2,,
0:00
815+0:095
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:00
925+0:1493
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
1023+0:1316
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
1124+0:1482
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
0:00
123+0:0034
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1312+0:08125
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1410+0:07135
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
1539+0:19142
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
165+0:05166
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1728+0:16132
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
1847+0:25143
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
196+0:0631
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2013+0:0915
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2119+0:1261
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
228+0:06163
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2342+0:21191
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:00
244+0:02121
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2520+0:12164
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2614+0:0941
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:00
279+0:07162
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2835+0:1822
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
2946+0:23156
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
3032+0:172
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3131+0:17112
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
3230+0:1766
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3337+0:18133
EIKING Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
3422+0:1375
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3527+0:1595
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
3618+0:11122
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3733+0:1726
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
3843+0:2110136Germany,,
0:00
3940+0:21141
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:00
4026+0:14136
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
4149+0:30185
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4236+0:18155
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
4338+0:1992
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
4448+0:25151
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
4544+0:2251
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4634+0:18113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
4717+0:1112
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4841+0:2114
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4945+0:22154
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:00
5072+4:35165
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
5150+1:09116
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team0:52
0:52
5274+7:09134
HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost2:54
2:54
5368+3:26195
STOCKMAN AbramSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:06
3:06
5459+3:1910620Germany,,
3:06
5552+3:1464
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:06
5670+3:31174
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
3:06
5767+3:25124
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:06
5854+3:1625
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
3:06
5957+3:19115
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:06
6058+3:19144
HEIDEMANN MiguelB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM,,
3:06
6162+3:204321Team DSM,,
3:06
6266+3:25104
PETER JannisGermany
21Germany,,
3:06
6376+7:4253
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
3:06
6451+3:091
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:06
6563+3:21152
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
3:06
6660+3:2045
STORK FlorianTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
3:06
6756+3:1813
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:06
6875+7:2786
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
3:06
6953+3:167333Lotto Soudal,,
3:06
7069+3:2885
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
3:06
7171+3:3463
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:06
7265+3:22182
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
3:06
7364+3:2183
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
3:06
7455+3:183
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:06
7561+3:2036
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:06
7673+4:5674
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal4:46
4:46
7777+8:1281
BALLERSTEDT MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck8:05
8:05
7881+9:30192
BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:15
9:15
7978+9:2135
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:15
8087+9:39196
STOCKMAN MichielSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
9:15
8184+9:35172
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
9:15
8285+9:36175
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
9:15
8386+9:376
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:15
8480+9:29126
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
9:15
8583+9:3494
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
9:15
8682+9:3354
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
9:15
87107+18:09123
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
9:15
8879+9:2933
DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:15
89113+20:02173
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon11:23
11:23
90102+15:55176
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:23
91101+15:53186
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:23
9289+11:3196
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
11:23
9394+11:46181
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:23
9499+15:4642
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM,,
11:23
95110+19:5744
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
11:23
96112+20:0010320Germany,,
11:23
97105+16:00102
BENZ PirminGermany
21Germany,,
11:23
98109+19:56183
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:23
9995+11:46105
RAPP JonasGermany
28Germany,,
11:23
10096+11:47194
MÜNSTERMANN PerSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
11:23
10188+11:2665
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:23
102103+15:56184
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:23
103108+19:5456
KOGUT OdedIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
11:23
10493+11:38193
KNOLLE JonSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
11:23
10590+11:314
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:23
10698+15:4246
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
11:23
107104+15:56171
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:23
10897+15:4223
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
11:23
109106+16:0055
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
11:23
11092+11:3776
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
11:23
111100+15:5021
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
11:23
11291+11:33146
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM,,
11:23
113111+19:5832
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
11:23
114114+21:1971
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal21:07
21:07
DNF91
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates-
DNF145
JAUREGUI QuentinB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 12%, or 5:33:20 (+35:43)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲6131
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost59:02:27..
222▲2011
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
..
31▼234
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
..
42▼2121
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo0:02
0:02
..
55-166
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:05
0:05
..
66-31
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers0:06
0:06
..
729▲2224
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:06
..
88-163
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
910▲1162
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma0:07
0:07
..
1011▲1135
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:07
..
1116▲5153
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:08
0:08
..
1217▲5125
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:08
..
1318▲515
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:09
0:09
..
1433▲1941
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:09
..
1519▲45
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:09
..
1625▲9111
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team0:10
0:10
..
1726▲912
BYSTRØM Sven ErikIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:11
0:11
..
1827▲9122
GALLOPIN TonyTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:11
..
1931▲1261
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:12
0:12
..
2034▲14164
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:12
..
2137▲16114
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:13
0:13
..
2238▲1675
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
2339▲1616
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:13
..
2442▲1882
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck0:14
0:14
..
2546▲2193
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:14
..
2647▲21136
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:14
..
2750▲2395
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates0:15
0:15
..
2857▲29132
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost0:16
0:16
..
2955▲2672
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
0:16
..
3059▲2966
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:17
0:17
..
3160▲29112
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:17
..
3261▲292
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:17
..
3362▲2926
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:17
..
3464▲30113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team0:18
0:18
..
3565▲3022
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:18
..
3666▲30155
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:18
..
3767▲30133
EIKING Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:18
..
3868▲3092
BENNETT GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates0:19
0:19
..
3971▲32142
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM,,
0:19
..
4075▲35141
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM0:21
0:21
..
4176▲3514
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:21
..
4277▲35191
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:21
..
4378▲3510136Germany,,
0:21
..
4480▲3651
PICCOLI JamesIsrael - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech0:22
0:22
..
4581▲36154
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
0:22
..
4685▲39156
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:23
0:23
..
4790▲43143
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM0:25
0:25
..
4891▲43151
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:25
..
4993▲44185
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:30
0:30
..
5058▲8116
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team1:09
1:09
..
514▼471
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:09
3:09
..
5213▼3964
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3:14
3:14
..
5321▼327333Lotto Soudal3:16
3:16
..
5423▼3125
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
3:16
..
5528▼273
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3:18
3:18
..
5632▼2413
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:18
..
5735▼22115
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team3:19
3:19
..
5836▼22144
HEIDEMANN MiguelB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM,,
3:19
..
5940▼1910620Germany,,
3:19
..
6041▼1945
STORK FlorianTeam DSM
25Team DSM3:20
3:20
..
6144▼1736
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:20
..
6248▼144321Team DSM,,
3:20
..
6352▼11152
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team3:21
3:21
..
6453▼1183
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Deceuninck
30Alpecin-Deceuninck,,
3:21
..
6556▼9182
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:22
3:22
..
6669▲3104
PETER JannisGermany
21Germany3:25
3:25
..
6772▲5124
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:25
..
6874▲6195
STOCKMAN AbramSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3:26
3:26
..
6982▲1385
THWAITES ScottAlpecin-Deceuninck
32Alpecin-Deceuninck3:28
3:28
..
7089▲19174
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon3:31
3:31
..
7192▲2163
HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious3:34
3:34
..
7298▲26165
VAN DER SANDE ToshJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma4:35
4:35
..
7320▼5374
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal4:56
4:56
..
7494▲20134
HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost7:09
7:09
..
7597▲2286
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck7:27
7:27
..
76105▲2953
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech7:42
7:42
..
7712▼6581
BALLERSTEDT MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck8:12
8:12
..
789▼6935
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers9:21
9:21
..
7943▼3633
DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers9:29
9:29
..
8045▼35126
PELLAUD SimonTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
9:29
..
8151▼30192
BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:30
9:30
..
8263▼1954
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech9:33
9:33
..
8370▼1394
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates9:34
9:34
..
8473▼11172
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon9:35
9:35
..
8579▼6175
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon9:36
9:36
..
8683▼36
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe9:37
9:37
..
8788▲1196
STOCKMAN MichielSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:39
9:39
..
883▼8565
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious11:26
11:26
..
8914▼7596
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates11:31
11:31
..
9015▼754
HALLER MarcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:31
..
9124▼67146
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM11:33
11:33
..
9249▼4376
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal11:37
11:37
..
9354▼39193
KNOLLE JonSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:38
11:38
..
9484▼10181
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:46
11:46
..
9586▼9105
RAPP JonasGermany
28Germany,,
11:46
..
9687▼9194
MÜNSTERMANN PerSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:47
11:47
..
9795▼223
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:42
15:42
..
9896▼246
WELSFORD SamTeam DSM
26Team DSM,,
15:42
..
9999-42
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM15:46
15:46
..
100100-21
JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:50
15:50
..
101101-186
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:53
15:53
..
102102-176
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon15:55
15:55
..
103103-184
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:56
15:56
..
104104-171
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:56
..
105106▲1102
BENZ PirminGermany
21Germany16:00
16:00
..
106107▲155
NIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
16:00
..
107115▲8123
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo18:09
18:09
..
108108-56
KOGUT OdedIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech19:54
19:54
..
109109-183
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:56
19:56
..
110110-44
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
23Team DSM19:57
19:57
..
111111-32
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers19:58
19:58
..
112112-10320Germany20:00
20:00
..
113113-173
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon20:02
20:02
..
11430▼8471
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal21:19
21:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
114▲1311
KRISTOFF AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20+15
210▲824
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18+12
31▼234
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers15-
42▼271
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal15-
56▲1153
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team15+6
618▲12131
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost12+9
73▼4121
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo12-
84▼465
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious12-
95▼41
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe9-
10-93
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates7+7
117▼4166
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma7-
12-111
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team7+7
138▼596
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates7-
149▼5196
STOCKMAN MichielSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team6-
1511▼4181
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus6-
1612▼423
LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
17-195
STOCKMAN AbramSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team5+5
1813▼5183
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus5-
19-72
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal5+5
2015▼5134
HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost5-
2116▼531
YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers4-
22-114
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4+4
2317▼6146
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM4-
24-5
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3+3
25-156
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3+3
2619▼710620Germany3-
27-175
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon3+3
2820▼8163
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma2-
2921▼8115
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2-
30-16
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
31-26
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1+1
3223▼94321Team DSM1-
33-182
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus1+1
3422▼1235
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1-
3524▼11172
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11-
22-172
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon7-
3-182
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus5+5
4-61
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious3+3
5-26
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3+3
6-175
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon3+3
73▼4196
STOCKMAN MichielSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team3-
84▼434
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2-
9-2
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2+2
10-134
HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost2+2
115▼6121
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo1-
12-15
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
13-95
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1+1
14-195
STOCKMAN AbramSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1166
VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma9:02:32..
23▲1163
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma0:01
0:01
..
35▲2162
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma0:02
0:02
..
46▲2135
QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost
22EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:02
..
510▲5153
KANTER MaxMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:03
0:03
..
611▲5125
SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:03
..
712▲515
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:04
0:04
..
815▲7164
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma0:07
0:07
..
917▲875
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:08
0:08
..
1018▲816
ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:08
..
1121▲1082
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck
22Alpecin-Deceuninck0:09
0:09
..
1223▲1193
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:09
..
1324▲11136
RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:09
..
1431▲17112
BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team0:12
0:12
..
1532▲1726
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:12
..
1635▲19142
BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM0:14
0:14
..
1738▲2114
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:16
0:16
..
1839▲21191
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:16
..
1942▲23156
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:18
0:18
..
2045▲25143
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM0:20
0:20
..
2146▲25151
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:20
..
2247▲25185
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:25
0:25
..
238▼1564
MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3:09
3:09
..
2413▼1125
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:11
3:11
..
2514▼1113
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:13
3:13
..
2616▼10144
HEIDEMANN MiguelB&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM3:14
3:14
..
2719▼810620Germany,,
3:14
..
2820▼845
STORK FlorianTeam DSM
25Team DSM3:15
3:15
..
2922▼736
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:15
..
3025▼54321Team DSM,,
3:15
..
3128▼3152
HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team
22Movistar Team3:16
3:16
..
3230▼2182
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:17
3:17
..
3333-104
PETER JannisGermany
21Germany3:20
3:20
..
3436▲2124
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
3:20
..
3544▲9174
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon3:26
3:26
..
3648▲12134
HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost7:04
7:04
..
3749▲1286
UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck7:22
7:22
..
3853▲1553
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech7:37
7:37
..
397▼3281
BALLERSTEDT MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck
21Alpecin-Deceuninck8:07
8:07
..
404▼3635
HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers9:16
9:16
..
4127▼14192
BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:25
9:25
..
4234▼894
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates9:29
9:29
..
4337▼6172
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon9:30
9:30
..
4440▼4175
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon9:31
9:31
..
451▼4465
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious11:21
11:21
..
469▼3796
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates11:26
11:26
..
4726▼2176
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal11:32
11:32
..
4829▼19193
KNOLLE JonSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:33
11:33
..
4941▼8181
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:41
11:41
..
5043▼7194
MÜNSTERMANN PerSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:42
11:42
..
5150▼1186
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:48
15:48
..
5251▼1176
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon15:50
15:50
..
5352▼1171
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon15:51
15:51
..
5454-102
BENZ PirminGermany
21Germany15:55
15:55
..
5555-56
KOGUT OdedIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech19:49
19:49
..
5656-44
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
23Team DSM19:52
19:52
..
5757-32
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers19:53
19:53
..
5858-10320Germany19:55
19:55
..
5959-173
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon19:57
19:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 KANTER MaxMovistar Team04:57:37
2 BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates,,
3 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck,,
5 SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo,,
6 QUINN SeanEF Education-EasyPost,,
7 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels - KTM,,
8 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma,,
9 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - KTM,,
10 PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11 FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma,,
12 ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
13 LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma,,
14 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma,,
15 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team,,
16 BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team,,
17 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal,,
18 VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
19 RUTSCH JonasEF Education-EasyPost,,
20 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
21 SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team,,
22 HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23 HEALY BenEF Education-EasyPost2:54
24 TEUTENBERG Tim TornGermany3:06
25 MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious,,
26 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon,,
27 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo,,
28 VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
29 HEIDEMANN MiguelB&B Hotels - KTM,,
30 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM,,
31 PETER JannisGermany,,
32 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech,,
33 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team,,
34 STORK FlorianTeam DSM,,
35 DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
36 UHLIG HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck,,
37 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
38 TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
39 BALLERSTEDT MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck8:05
40 BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team9:15
41 HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers,,
42 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
43 MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
44 COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates,,
45 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon11:23
46 URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
47 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
48 GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates,,
49 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
50 NABERMAN TimTeam DSM,,
51 KRETSCHY MoritzGermany,,
52 BENZ PirminGermany,,
53 MÜNSTERMANN PerSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
54 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious,,
55 KOGUT OdedIsrael - Premier Tech,,
56 KNOLLE JonSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
57 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
58 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal,,
59 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- EF Education-EasyPostWT 27:07:39..
25▲3 Jumbo-VismaWT,,
0:00
..
34▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT0:03
0:03
..
411▲7 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT0:09
0:09
..
513▲8 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT0:12
0:12
..
617▲11 AG2R Citroën TeamWT0:18
0:18
..
718▲11 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:19
0:19
..
83▼5 B&B Hotels - KTMPRT0:24
0:24
..
96▼3 Movistar TeamWT0:27
0:27
..
109▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT3:00
3:00
..
1110▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT3:08
3:08
..
1212- Bahrain - VictoriousWT3:17
3:17
..
1315▲2 Lotto SoudalWT3:21
3:21
..
1414- Alpecin-DeceuninckPRT6:26
6:26
..
1516▲1 Team DSMWT6:28
6:28
..
1619▲3 GermanyNAT6:45
6:45
..
172▼15 Saris Rouvy Sauerland TeamCT12:53
12:53
..
187▼11 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT15:02
15:02
..
1920▲1 Israel - Premier TechWT17:06
17:06
..
208▼12 Team Dauner | AkkonCT22:22
22:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    26 August 2022
  • Start time:
    12:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.461 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    200.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    87
  • Vert. meters:
    2467
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile