2021
2023
«
»
2022»37th

Deutschland Tour

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 3»Freiburg Schauinsland(148.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers20303:41:19
22+0:3061
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious10180:19
0:19
33+0:4826
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5120:28
0:28
46+0:51132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost7,,
0:28
55+0:4916
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux40:29
0:29
67+0:5622
GC
KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team30:31
0:31
74+0:48125
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo20:33
0:33
89+1:0214
Climber
HUYS Laurens Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:34
0:34
910+1:06151
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
24Movistar Team0:35
0:35
108+0:5675
Climber
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:36
0:36
1111+1:09154
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
30Movistar Team0:40
0:40
1212+1:40113
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:15
1:15
1313+1:4295
Climber
FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:20
1:20
1416+2:0292
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates1:36
1:36
1515+2:00112
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:36
1614+1:43131
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost,,
1:36
1719+2:3166
Climber
PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2:07
2:07
1820+2:312
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:07
1921+2:3293
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2:11
2:11
2022+2:43143
GC
CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM,,
2:11
2118+2:30164
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
2:11
2217+2:25135
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost,,
2:11
2323+2:45156
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
24Movistar Team2:15
2:15
2424+2:48191
GC
ADAMIETZ Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:20
2:20
2525+3:01163
TT
FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma2:48
2:48
2628+3:29155
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team
27Movistar Team3:04
3:04
2726+3:205
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:04
2855+15:01105
GC
RAPP Jonas Germany
28Germany3:08
3:08
2927+3:2815
Classic
PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:12
3:12
3029+3:40101
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Germany
36Germany,,
3:12
3130+3:56162
Sprint
BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma3:42
3:42
3233+5:03141
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM4:35
4:35
3332+5:01142
Climber
BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM,,
4:35
3431+4:55114
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:35
3534+5:12185
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:35
3636+5:56133
Climber
EIKING Odd Christian EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost5:31
5:31
3735+5:4912
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:31
3856+15:14175
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
5:31
3941+8:5845
Climber
STORK Florian Team DSM
25Team DSM,,
5:31
4047+10:07174
Climber
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon6:29
6:29
4146+10:01124
Climber
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
6:29
4245+10:01104
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany,,
6:29
4354+14:1853
TT
GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:29
4438+6:5851
GC
PICCOLI James Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:29
4537+6:46111
Classic
VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:29
4660+16:11172
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
6:29
4739+7:45116
GC
SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:29
4857+16:0954
GC
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
6:29
4944+9:55144
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM,,
6:29
5043+9:5413
Classic
DELACROIX Théo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:29
5188+23:54102
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Germany
21Germany7:47
7:47
5248+11:031
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:47
5371+17:48196
Sprint
STOCKMAN Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team8:02
8:02
5449+11:44195
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team8:11
8:11
5577+19:5576
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
8:11
5640+8:32121
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo8:23
8:23
5793+25:06171
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon9:03
9:03
5842+9:3572
Climber
HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9:12
9:12
5950+12:4125
Classic
VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9:18
9:18
60100+29:38103
Climber
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany9:31
9:31
61107+32:58183
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:55
12:55
6282+22:2335
Classic
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:55
6367+16:24182
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:55
6491+24:48181
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:55
6592+24:49194
TT
MÜNSTERMANN Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
12:55
6678+20:11134
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost,,
12:55
6799+28:57176
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
12:55
6885+22:32192
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
12:55
6986+22:3694
Climber
COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
12:55
7053+13:1682
Climber
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
12:55
7164+16:203
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:55
7252+13:13122
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
12:55
7351+13:1141
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM,,
12:55
74108+33:0032
Climber
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:55
7565+16:2236
GC
TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:55
7684+22:3133
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
12:55
77110+34:2171
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
12:55
7863+16:1664
TT
MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:55
7969+16:3663
Sprint
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious,,
12:55
8068+16:3085
Classic
THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
12:55
8179+20:2986
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
12:55
8287+22:546
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe13:10
13:10
8394+25:1565
Climber
MILAN Jonathan Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious13:42
13:42
8470+17:0943
Classic
MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM
21Team DSM,,
13:42
85101+30:3742
Climber
DENZ Nico Team DSM
28Team DSM14:44
14:44
86102+30:47184
Sprint
MEISEN Marcel Team Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
14:44
8789+24:20126
GC
PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
14:44
88103+30:5155
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech,,
14:44
8995+26:27146
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM14:47
14:47
9061+16:12153
Sprint
KANTER Max Movistar Team
24Movistar Team15:57
15:57
9173+19:25152
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
15:57
9280+20:44165
Climber
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma16:02
16:02
93104+31:5123
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
16:02
9497+27:404
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:02
9559+16:0934
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
16:02
9658+16:0911
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:02
9766+16:23136
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost,,
16:02
9898+27:47193
TT
KNOLLE Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
16:02
99106+32:02186
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
16:02
100111+36:0356
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
16:02
10175+19:28106
Sprint
20Germany,,
16:02
102105+31:5146
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team DSM
26Team DSM,,
16:02
103112+36:0644
Classic
NABERMAN Tim Team DSM
23Team DSM,,
16:02
10496+27:4096
Sprint
GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
16:02
10590+24:2181
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
16:02
10662+16:14166
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
16:02
10774+19:28115
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
16:02
108109+34:18123
Climber
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
16:02
10972+19:2573
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal,,
16:02
11081+21:0574
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
16:02
11176+19:3083
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
16:02
11283+22:3024
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:17
22:17
113113+38:1421
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
22:17
114114+42:26173
Sprint
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon,,
22:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:07:52 (+26:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16▲531
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers5 12:43:39..
219▲1761
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:30
0:30
..
333▲3026
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:48
0:48
..
412▲8125
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:48
..
523▲1816
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:49
0:49
..
628▲22132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost0:51
0:51
..
735▲2822
GC
KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:56
0:56
..
822▲1475
Climber
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:56
..
941▲3214
Climber
HUYS Laurens Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:02
1:02
..
1048▲38151
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:06
1:06
..
1145▲34154
Climber
PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team
30Movistar Team1:09
1:09
..
1234▲22113
Climber
BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:40
1:40
..
1327▲1495
Climber
FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:42
1:42
..
141▼13131
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost1:43
1:43
..
1531▲16112
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team2:00
2:00
..
1638▲2292
GC
BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates2:02
2:02
..
1710▼7135
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost2:25
2:25
..
1820▲2164
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma2:30
2:30
..
1930▲1166
Climber
PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious2:31
2:31
..
2032▲122
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:31
..
2125▲493
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2:32
2:32
..
2247▲25143
GC
CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM2:43
2:43
..
2346▲23156
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
24Movistar Team2:45
2:45
..
2442▲18191
GC
ADAMIETZ Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:48
2:48
..
258▼17163
TT
FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma3:01
3:01
..
2615▼115
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3:20
3:20
..
2713▼1415
Classic
PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:28
3:28
..
2836▲8155
Climber
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Movistar Team
27Movistar Team3:29
3:29
..
2943▲14101
Climber
GESCHKE Simon Germany
36Germany3:40
3:40
..
309▼21162
Sprint
BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma3:56
3:56
..
3121▼10114
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4:55
4:55
..
3239▲7142
Climber
BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM5:01
5:01
..
3340▲7141
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM
28B&B Hotels - KTM5:03
5:03
..
3449▲15185
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:12
5:12
..
3517▼1812
Climber
BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:49
5:49
..
3637▲1133
Climber
EIKING Odd Christian EF Education - EasyPost
27EF Education - EasyPost5:56
5:56
..
3716▼21111
Classic
VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team6:46
6:46
..
3844▲651
GC
PICCOLI James Israel - Premier Tech
30Israel - Premier Tech6:58
6:58
..
3950▲11116
GC
SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team7:45
7:45
..
404▼36121
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo8:32
8:32
..
4160▲1945
Climber
STORK Florian Team DSM
25Team DSM8:58
8:58
..
4229▼1372
Climber
HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9:35
9:35
..
4356▲1313
Classic
DELACROIX Théo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:54
9:54
..
4458▲14144
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM9:55
9:55
..
4566▲21104
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany10:01
10:01
..
4667▲21124
Climber
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
10:01
..
4770▲23174
Climber
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon10:07
10:07
..
4851▲31
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11:03
11:03
..
4968▲19195
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team11:44
11:44
..
5054▲425
Classic
VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:41
12:41
..
5114▼3741
Climber
BARDET Romain Team DSM
31Team DSM13:11
13:11
..
5218▼34122
Climber
GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo13:13
13:13
..
5324▼2982
Climber
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck13:16
13:16
..
5476▲2253
TT
GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech14:18
14:18
..
5595▲40105
GC
RAPP Jonas Germany
28Germany15:01
15:01
..
5685▲29175
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon15:14
15:14
..
5782▲2554
GC
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech16:09
16:09
..
582▼5611
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
16:09
..
593▼5634
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers,,
16:09
..
6084▲24172
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon16:11
16:11
..
6111▼50153
Sprint
KANTER Max Movistar Team
24Movistar Team16:12
16:12
..
625▼57166
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma16:14
16:14
..
6352▼1164
TT
MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious16:16
16:16
..
6455▼93
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe16:20
16:20
..
6561▼436
GC
TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers16:22
16:22
..
6626▼40136
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost16:23
16:23
..
6765▼2182
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:24
16:24
..
6869▲185
Classic
THWAITES Scott Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck16:30
16:30
..
6971▲263
Sprint
HAUSSLER Heinrich Bahrain - Victorious
38Bahrain - Victorious16:36
16:36
..
7062▼843
Classic
MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM
21Team DSM17:09
17:09
..
7187▲16196
Sprint
STOCKMAN Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team17:48
17:48
..
7253▼1973
Sprint
33Lotto Soudal19:25
19:25
..
7363▼10152
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
19:25
..
7457▼17115
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team19:28
19:28
..
7559▼16106
Sprint
20Germany,,
19:28
..
7664▼1283
Sprint
KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck19:30
19:30
..
7792▲1576
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal19:55
19:55
..
7874▼4134
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost20:11
20:11
..
7975▼486
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck20:29
20:29
..
8072▼8165
Climber
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Jumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma20:44
20:44
..
8173▼874
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal21:05
21:05
..
8278▼435
Classic
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers22:23
22:23
..
837▼7624
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team22:30
22:30
..
8479▼533
GC
DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers22:31
22:31
..
8581▼4192
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team22:32
22:32
..
8683▼394
Climber
COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates22:36
22:36
..
8786▼16
GC
PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe22:54
22:54
..
88105▲17102
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Germany
21Germany23:54
23:54
..
8980▼9126
GC
PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo24:20
24:20
..
9077▼1381
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck24:21
24:21
..
9194▲3181
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:48
24:48
..
9296▲4194
TT
MÜNSTERMANN Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team24:49
24:49
..
93104▲11171
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon25:06
25:06
..
9488▼665
Climber
MILAN Jonathan Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious25:15
25:15
..
9591▼4146
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM26:27
26:27
..
9689▼796
Sprint
GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates27:40
27:40
..
9790▼74
Classic
HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
27:40
..
9893▼5193
TT
KNOLLE Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team27:47
27:47
..
99102▲3176
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon28:57
28:57
..
100112▲12103
Climber
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany29:38
29:38
..
10199▼242
Climber
DENZ Nico Team DSM
28Team DSM30:37
30:37
..
102103▲1184
Sprint
MEISEN Marcel Team Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus30:47
30:47
..
103106▲355
GC
NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech30:51
30:51
..
10497▼723
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team31:51
31:51
..
10598▼746
Sprint
WELSFORD Sam Team DSM
26Team DSM,,
31:51
..
106101▼5186
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus32:02
32:02
..
107109▲2183
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus32:58
32:58
..
108111▲332
Climber
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers33:00
33:00
..
109107▼2123
Climber
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo34:18
34:18
..
110114▲471
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal34:21
34:21
..
111108▼356
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech36:03
36:03
..
112110▼244
Classic
NABERMAN Tim Team DSM
23Team DSM36:06
36:06
..
113100▼1321
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
25Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team38:14
38:14
..
114113▼1173
Sprint
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon42:26
42:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
Classic
KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20-
221▲1931
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers19+15
32▼124
Classic
SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18-
414▲10196
Sprint
STOCKMAN Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team16+10
53▼234
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers15-
64▼271
Sprint
EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal15-
75▼2153
Sprint
KANTER Max Movistar Team
24Movistar Team15-
8-61
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious12+12
96▼3131
Classic
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost12-
107▼3121
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo12-
118▼365
Climber
MILAN Jonathan Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious12-
1231▲1926
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team10+9
139▼41
Classic
POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe9-
1415▲1181
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9+3
1517▲2195
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team8+3
1610▼693
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates7-
1730▲1316
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7+6
18-132
Climber
GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost
28EF Education - EasyPost7+7
1912▼7111
Classic
VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team
37AG2R Citroën Team7-
2011▼9166
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma7-
2113▼896
Sprint
GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates7-
2216▼623
Classic
LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
31Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
2318▼5183
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus5-
24-22
GC
KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team5+5
2519▼672
Climber
HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal5-
2620▼6134
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost5-
27-125
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo4+4
2822▼6114
Climber
CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4-
2923▼6146
Sprint
LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM
27B&B Hotels - KTM4-
30-14
Climber
HUYS Laurens Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3+3
3125▼6156
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
24Movistar Team3-
3224▼85
Climber
KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3-
3327▼6175
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon3-
3426▼8106
Sprint
20Germany3-
35-151
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
24Movistar Team2+2
3628▼8163
TT
FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma2-
3729▼8115
Classic
NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2-
38-75
Climber
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1+1
3935▼4172
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon1-
4033▼7182
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus1-
4132▼943
Classic
MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM
21Team DSM1-
42-76
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1+1
4334▼935
Classic
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers1-
44-171
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-181
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus18+7
22-172
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon7-
3-76
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal6+6
4-171
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon6+6
54▼161
Climber
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious6+3
67▲1196
Sprint
STOCKMAN Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team6+3
7-31
Climber
YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers5+5
83▼5182
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus5-
95▼426
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team4+1
106▼4175
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon3-
119▼22
Climber
BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2-
128▼434
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers2-
1310▼3134
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost2-
1413▼195
Climber
FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1-
1512▼315
Classic
PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
1611▼5121
Climber
MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo1-
1714▼3195
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
26Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
115▲1426
Climber
VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
23Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12:44:27..
26▲4125
Climber
SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
..
310▲716
Climber
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:01
0:01
..
49▲575
Climber
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal0:08
0:08
..
517▲1214
Climber
HUYS Laurens Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:14
0:14
..
621▲15151
GC
SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team
24Movistar Team0:18
0:18
..
714▲7112
Climber
BERTHET Clément AG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:12
1:12
..
84▼4135
Climber
QUINN Sean EF Education - EasyPost
22EF Education - EasyPost1:37
1:37
..
98▼1164
Climber
LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma1:42
1:42
..
1012▲293
TT
BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates1:44
1:44
..
1120▲9143
GC
CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM1:55
1:55
..
1219▲7156
Climber
RUBIO Einer Movistar Team
24Movistar Team1:57
1:57
..
1318▲5191
GC
ADAMIETZ Johannes Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
24Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team2:00
2:00
..
142▼12163
TT
FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma2:13
2:13
..
157▼815
Classic
PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:40
2:40
..
163▼13162
Sprint
BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma
21Jumbo-Visma3:08
3:08
..
1716▼1142
Climber
BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels - KTM
23B&B Hotels - KTM4:13
4:13
..
1822▲4185
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:24
4:24
..
1928▲945
Climber
STORK Florian Team DSM
25Team DSM8:10
8:10
..
2025▲513
Classic
DELACROIX Théo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:06
9:06
..
2126▲5144
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel B&B Hotels - KTM
24B&B Hotels - KTM9:07
9:07
..
2233▲11104
Climber
PETER Jannis Germany
21Germany9:13
9:13
..
2334▲11124
Climber
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Trek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
9:13
..
2435▲11174
Climber
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon9:19
9:19
..
2524▼125
Classic
VAN TRICHT Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team11:53
11:53
..
2611▼1582
Climber
BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck12:28
12:28
..
2738▲1153
TT
GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech13:30
13:30
..
2844▲16175
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon14:26
14:26
..
2943▲14172
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon15:23
15:23
..
305▼25153
Sprint
KANTER Max Movistar Team
24Movistar Team15:24
15:24
..
311▼30166
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Jumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma15:26
15:26
..
3223▼964
TT
MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious15:28
15:28
..
3329▼436
GC
TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers
21INEOS Grenadiers15:34
15:34
..
3413▼21136
Classic
RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost
24EF Education - EasyPost15:35
15:35
..
3532▼3182
TT
HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:36
15:36
..
3630▼643
Classic
MAYRHOFER Marius Team DSM
21Team DSM16:21
16:21
..
3731▼6152
TT
HOLLMANN Juri Movistar Team
22Movistar Team18:37
18:37
..
3827▼11106
Sprint
20Germany18:40
18:40
..
3947▲876
Climber
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal19:07
19:07
..
4036▼4134
Classic
HEALY Ben EF Education - EasyPost
21EF Education - EasyPost19:23
19:23
..
4137▼486
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck19:41
19:41
..
4240▼235
Classic
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers21:35
21:35
..
4341▼2192
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team21:44
21:44
..
4442▼294
Climber
COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates21:48
21:48
..
4554▲9102
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Germany
21Germany23:06
23:06
..
4639▼781
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck23:33
23:33
..
4749▲2181
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:00
24:00
..
4850▲2194
TT
MÜNSTERMANN Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team24:01
24:01
..
4953▲4171
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon24:18
24:18
..
5045▼565
Climber
MILAN Jonathan Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious24:27
24:27
..
5146▼596
Sprint
GROß Felix UAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates26:52
26:52
..
5248▼4193
TT
KNOLLE Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team26:59
26:59
..
5352▼1176
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon28:09
28:09
..
5458▲4103
Climber
KRETSCHY Moritz Germany
20Germany28:50
28:50
..
5551▼4186
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:14
31:14
..
5657▲132
Climber
BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers32:12
32:12
..
5755▼256
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech35:15
35:15
..
5856▼244
Classic
NABERMAN Tim Team DSM
23Team DSM35:18
35:18
..
5959-173
Classic
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon41:38
41:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3:41:47
2 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:01
3 SKJELMOSE MattiasTrek - Segafredo0:05
4 HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:06
5 SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team0:07
6 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal0:08
7 BERTHET ClémentAG2R Citroën Team1:08
8 BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates1:43
9 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - KTM,,
10 LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma,,
11 QUINN SeanEF Education - EasyPost,,
12 RUBIO EinerMovistar Team1:47
13 ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team1:52
14 FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma2:20
15 PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:44
16 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma3:14
17 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels - KTM4:07
18 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19 MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon5:03
20 STORK FlorianTeam DSM,,
21 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon6:01
22 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnTrek - Segafredo,,
23 PETER JannisGermany,,
24 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael - Premier Tech,,
25 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
26 HEIDEMANN MiguelB&B Hotels - KTM,,
27 DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
28 BENZ PirminGermany7:19
29 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal7:43
30 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon8:35
31 VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:50
32 KRETSCHY MoritzGermany9:03
33 HEIDUK KimINEOS Grenadiers12:27
34 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
35 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
36 MÜNSTERMANN PerSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
37 HEALY BenEF Education - EasyPost,,
38 URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
39 BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
40 COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates,,
41 BAYER TobiasAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
42 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers,,
43 TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers,,
44 MACIEJUK FilipBahrain - Victorious,,
45 UHLIG HenriAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
46 MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious13:14
47 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM,,
48 KANTER MaxMovistar Team15:29
49 HOLLMANN JuriMovistar Team,,
50 RUTSCH JonasEF Education - EasyPost15:34
51 KNOLLE JonSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
52 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
53 KOGUT OdedIsrael - Premier Tech,,
54 TEUTENBERG Tim TornGermany,,
55 NABERMAN TimTeam DSM,,
56 GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates,,
57 BALLERSTEDT MauriceAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
58 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma,,
59 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon21:49


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Movistar TeamWT 38:15:33..
21▼1 EF Education - EasyPostWT0:18
0:18
..
35▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT0:30
0:30
..
47▲3 UAE Team EmiratesWT1:29
1:29
..
56▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:47
3:47
..
62▼4 Jumbo-VismaWT4:44
4:44
..
74▼3 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT6:29
6:29
..
88- B&B Hotels - KTMPRT7:48
7:48
..
93▼6 Trek - SegafredoWT11:31
11:31
..
1011▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT12:09
12:09
..
1112▲1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT14:41
14:41
..
1216▲4 GermanyNAT15:37
15:37
..
1313- Lotto SoudalWT17:23
17:23
..
1410▼4 INEOS GrenadiersWT24:53
24:53
..
1517▲2 Saris Rouvy Sauerland TeamCT27:29
27:29
..
1619▲3 Israel - Premier TechWT32:36
32:36
..
1715▼2 Team DSMWT34:39
34:39
..
1820▲2 Team Dauner | AkkonCT36:54
36:54
..
1914▼5 Alpecin - DeceuninckPRT41:14
41:14
..
2018▼2 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT41:30
41:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    27 August 2022
  • Start time:
    14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.367 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    148.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    203
  • Vert. meters:
    2065
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    6.5 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Deutschland Tour / Roth-Foto