2024»

SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour

(1.1)
2024»One day race»NijlenNijlen(136.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11
Sprint
CONSONNI Chiara UAE Team ADQ
24UAE Team ADQ125753:18:40
231
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility8555,,
0:00
345
Sprint
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
27CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team7040,,
0:00
425
Classic
VEENHOVEN Nienke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike6032,,
0:00
517
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Lidl - Trek
30Lidl - Trek5028,,
0:00
675
Sprint
KESSLER Nina EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale4024,,
0:00
764
Hills
KNAVEN Mirre AG Insurance - Soudal Team
19AG Insurance - Soudal Team3520,,
0:00
874
Classic
JACKSON Alison EF Education-Cannondale
35EF Education-Cannondale3018,,
0:00
914
Classic
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek2516,,
0:00
1051
Classic
SCHWEINBERGER Christina Fenix-Deceuninck
27Fenix-Deceuninck2014,,
0:00
1142
TT
BRAUßE Franziska CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team1512,,
0:00
12115
Sprint
VAN WERSCH Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies1010,,
0:00
1355
TT
VAN EYNDE Fien Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck58,,
0:00
142
Sprint
GILLESPIE Lara UAE Team ADQ
23UAE Team ADQ57,,
0:00
1562
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia AG Insurance - Soudal Team
23AG Insurance - Soudal Team56,,
0:00
1636
Classic
BOILARD Simone Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility35,,
0:00
1713
TT
KLEIN Lisa Lidl - Trek
27Lidl - Trek34,,
0:00
1834
Classic
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility33,,
0:00
1924
TT
NOOIJEN Lieke Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike32,,
0:00
2023
Hills
RIEDMANN Linda Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike31,,
0:00
214
Hills
VENTURELLI Federica UAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ3,,
0:00
22135
Sprint
DRUYTS Kelly Chevalmeire
34Chevalmeire3,,
0:00
2371
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-Cannondale
25EF Education-Cannondale30:09
0:09
2426
Classic
VON BERSWORDT Sophie Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike30:12
0:12
2511
Classic
BRAND Lucinda Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek30:32
0:32
2695
Sprint
RÅNES BYE Camilla Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol3:18
3:18
2783
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:18
2843
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:18
29206
Sprint
SOONIK Kristel Sandra Keukens Redant Cycling Team
22Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
3:18
30166
VAN MECHELEN Gloria Baloise-WB Ladies
21Baloise-WB Ladies,,
3:18
31123
Classic
POPPE Febe Proximus - Cyclis CT
23Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
32154
Sprint
PRUISSCHER Arianna Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
25Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z,,
3:18
33143
Sprint
BAKKER Minke Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
27Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
3:18
34182
COPPENS Nette De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
19De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team,,
3:18
35133
Sprint
WITTEVRONGEL Lani Chevalmeire
19Chevalmeire,,
3:18
36122
Sprint
LÓPEZ Marga Proximus - Cyclis CT
26Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
37126
Sprint
BOSKAMP Lente Proximus - Cyclis CT
21Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
3863
Hills
GOOSSENS Marthe AG Insurance - Soudal Team
22AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
3:18
3946
Classic
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:18
40137
Sprint
ERIKSEN Malin Chevalmeire
27Chevalmeire,,
3:18
4165
Hills
MASURE Fien AG Insurance - Soudal Team
20AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
3:18
42232
Sprint
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony WV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel,,
3:18
43121
Sprint
VAN GOETHEM Femke Proximus - Cyclis CT
22Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
4466
Sprint
SANDER Laura Lizette AG Insurance - Soudal Team
20AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
3:18
45104
Sprint
WILKOS Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
30MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
3:18
466
Sprint
KUNZ Hannah UAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ,,
3:18
47235
Hills
VOLLERING Bodine WV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel,,
3:18
4896
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
3:18
49116
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:18
5021
TT
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
3:18
51151
Sprint
SCAVONE Dina Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
22Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z,,
3:18
52113
TT
GREVE Alberte Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:18
53112
Classic
DOCX Mieke Lotto Dstny Ladies
28Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:18
5444
TT
EBERLE Lana CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
20CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:18
55131
Sprint
BRAAM Danique Chevalmeire
28Chevalmeire,,
3:18
56114
Classic
HENDRICKX Julie Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:18
5722
Classic
VIGIE Margaux Team Visma | Lease a Bike
28Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
3:18
5835
TT
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
3:18
59146
Classic
O'BRIEN Aoife Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
20Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
3:18
60234
TT
BOS Leonie WV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel,,
3:18
61197
TT
JANUSZ Izabela KDM - Pack Cycling Team
29KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
3:18
6253
Hills
VAN SINAEY Xaydee Fenix-Deceuninck
19Fenix-Deceuninck,,
3:18
63111
Classic
BOELS Dina Lotto Dstny Ladies
19Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:18
643
Classic
REDAELLI Emma UAE Team ADQ
21UAE Team ADQ,,
3:18
65124
Sprint
CENT Marit Proximus - Cyclis CT
24Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
6661
GC
BENTVELD Leonie AG Insurance - Soudal Team
20AG Insurance - Soudal Team,,
3:18
67106
TT
PŁOSAJ Nikol MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
28MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
3:18
68103
Sprint
MAREK Marta MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
19MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
3:18
69163
TT
LINDÉN Ursula Baloise-WB Ladies
23Baloise-WB Ladies,,
3:18
70175
TT
GRIT Ilse DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
23DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens,,
3:18
71207
Sprint
SNORTHEIM Stine Marie Keukens Redant Cycling Team
25Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
3:18
72233
Sprint
HARTOG Larissa WV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel,,
3:18
73134
Hills
NILSSON Hanna Chevalmeire
32Chevalmeire,,
3:18
7433
Classic
NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Mobility
31Uno-X Mobility,,
3:18
75181
TT
VAN LOY Ellen De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
43De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team,,
3:18
76184
Sprint
PEETERS Jinse De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
25De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team,,
3:18
77136
TT
GRÖNDAHL Antonia Chevalmeire
29Chevalmeire,,
3:18
78212
FOUWÉ Chantal Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
35Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren,,
3:18
7976
Hills
ARMITAGE Megan EF Education-Cannondale
27EF Education-Cannondale,,
3:18
807
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ
26UAE Team ADQ,,
3:18
8132
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Uno-X Mobility
30Uno-X Mobility,,
3:18
82132
Classic
WATTS Emily Chevalmeire
23Chevalmeire,,
3:18
83152
TT
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
30Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z,,
3:18
84237
Sprint
KLOESE Rose WV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel,,
3:18
85125
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë Proximus - Cyclis CT
20Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:18
8654
Sprint
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
3:18
8793
Sprint
GREENWOOD Monica Team Coop - Repsol
35Team Coop - Repsol,,
3:18
88102
Hills
MUL Malwina MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
3:18
89101
TT
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
27MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
3:18
90144
DUCHATEAU Emma Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
20Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
3:18
9181
Hills
COUPLAND Mackenzie Liv AlUla Jayco
18Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:18
92194
Hills
VANDECASTEELE Marie KDM - Pack Cycling Team
23KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
3:18
9387
Sprint
TREVISI Anna Liv AlUla Jayco
32Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:18
94142
HEREMANS Kato Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
22Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck3:29
3:29
95141
Sprint
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
22Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck,,
3:29
96191
BROUWERS Julie KDM - Pack Cycling Team
21KDM - Pack Cycling Team,,
3:29
97156
TT
MERTENS Fiona Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
27Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z,,
3:29
98153
GREENWOOD Chloe Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
20Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z3:33
3:33
99185
Classic
VANDENBULCKE Jesse De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
28De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team3:37
3:37
10052
TT
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck3:43
3:43
10191
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol3:58
3:58
102165
VANDEWALLE Isabel Baloise-WB Ladies
28Baloise-WB Ladies4:24
4:24
DNF244
Sprint
BLEI Silke Restore Cycling
20Restore Cycling-
DNF186
VAN CAMPFORT Melanie De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
23De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team-
DNF145
TT
VAN LOOCK Hanne Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
25Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF147
TT
TAS Sandrine Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
28Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck-
DNF162
Climber
KOWALSKA Agata Baloise-WB Ladies
20Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF161
DERIE Paquita Baloise-WB Ladies
25Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF155
Classic
SZABÓ Zsófia Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
27Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z-
DNF15
TT
SHARP Izzy Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek-
DNF213
VAN NUFFELEN Lieselotte Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
22Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF247
THOOLEN Femke Restore Cycling
20Restore Cycling-
DNF92
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF245
NIJSSE Iza Restore Cycling
19Restore Cycling-
DNF236
SOUREN Nikki WV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel-
DNF242
DE VISSER Tess Restore Cycling
20Restore Cycling-
DNF241
VAN DEN NOUWELAND Bente Restore Cycling
20Restore Cycling-
DNF214
MOENS Lise Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
25Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF105
Sprint
CYWIŃSKA Barbara MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
18MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław-
DNF167
Hills
WISEMAN Eleanor Baloise-WB Ladies
34Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF215
VAN HOOSTE Malou Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
23Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF216
VAN LEUVEN Sharon Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
28Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF12
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek-
DNF41
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team-
DNF187
JANSSEN Kaat De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
19De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team-
DNF72
Sprint
QUINN Natalie EF Education-Cannondale
22EF Education-Cannondale-
DNF246
KOSTER Laura Restore Cycling
20Restore Cycling-
DNF164
MARIEN An-Sofie Baloise-WB Ladies
19Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF177
LENS Anne-Sophie DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
21DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF174
TT
THEYS Hanna DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF173
CASSIERS Cato DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF172
BENAERENS Emma DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
18DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF56
Hills
VANDERAERDEN Anna Fenix-Deceuninck
18Fenix-Deceuninck-
DNF222
PULLES Linda MTD Women Cycling Team
26MTD Women Cycling Team-
DNF224
MULDER Merijn MTD Women Cycling Team
MTD Women Cycling Team-
DNF225
DE ZEE Femke MTD Women Cycling Team
23MTD Women Cycling Team-
DNF82
HESTERS Hélène Liv AlUla Jayco
19Liv AlUla Jayco-
DNF226
Classic
TIELEMAN Vera MTD Women Cycling Team
27MTD Women Cycling Team-
DNF127
HURTELOUP Adèle Proximus - Cyclis CT
19Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF16
GC
18Lidl - Trek-
DNF221
KUIJPERS Fleur MTD Women Cycling Team
24MTD Women Cycling Team-
DNF176
LENSECLAES Ditte DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF85
Classic
POLITES Alyssa Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco-
DNF183
SMETS Laura De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team
18De Ceuster-Bonache cycling team-
DNF231
Hills
BOLKS Florien WV Schijndel
23WV Schijndel-
DNF193
DE LOOF Joyce KDM - Pack Cycling Team
29KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF205
TT
SILTUMĒNA Kitija Keukens Redant Cycling Team
20Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF196
LEENKNEGT Celestine KDM - Pack Cycling Team
24KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF195
TT
TROELSEN Mille KDM - Pack Cycling Team
21KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF201
DHONT Glacia Keukens Redant Cycling Team
25Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF192
Classic
BROUGHTON Charlotte KDM - Pack Cycling Team
26KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF203
DE PRIJCK Shania Keukens Redant Cycling Team
20Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF84
Sprint
JEFFERS Emma Liv AlUla Jayco
19Liv AlUla Jayco-
DNS211
HERMANS Anka Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
27Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 8%, or 3:34:34 (+15:54)

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2024
  • Start time:
    15:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.255 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    136.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    226
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Sites