1 -
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 5 4:19:38
2 -
Sprint 22 Legia 2 0:01 0:01
3 -
Sprint 32 DHL - Author 1 ,, 0:01
4 -
Sprint 21 Ulan ,, 0:01
5 -
Sprint 25 DHL - Author ,, 0:01
6 -
Sprint 24 Poland Track ,, 0:01
7 -
Sprint 22 Ulan ,, 0:01
8 -
Sprint 20 Ulan ,, 0:01
9 -
Sprint 23 Legia ,, 0:01
10 -
TT 18 Team Ista 0:05 0:05
11 -
Sprint 21 Team Baden 0:06 0:06
12 -
Sprint 19 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:06
13 -
Sprint 34 Team Volksbank ,, 0:06
14 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:06
15 -
Sprint 19 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:06
16 -
Sprint 21 Legia ,, 0:06
17 -
Sprint 31 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:06
18 -
TT 21 Ulan ,, 0:06
19 -
Sprint 21 Team Cube 2:03 2:03
20 -
Sprint 20 Team Ista 2:06 2:06
21 -
Sprint 31 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 2:06
22 -
TT 20 Ulan ,, 2:06
23 -
TT 22 Team Baden ,, 2:06
24 -
Sprint 32 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
25 -
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 2:06
26 -
Sprint 25 Team Ista ,, 2:06
27 -
Sprint 20 Legia ,, 2:06
28 -
Sprint 19 Legia ,, 2:06
29 -
Sprint 21 Team Cube ,, 2:06
30 -
Sprint 35 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 2:06
31 -
TT 19 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 2:06
32 -
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 2:06
33 -
Sprint 39 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 2:06
34 -
Sprint 19 Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 2:06
35 -
Sprint Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 2:06
36 -
Sprint 23 DHL - Author ,, 2:06
37 -
Sprint 19 Team Ista ,, 2:06
38 -
Sprint 18 Team Cube ,, 2:06
39 -
Sprint 30 Kalev Sport ,, 2:06
40 -
Sprint 19 Team Jenatec ,, 2:06
41 -
Sprint 19 Team Jenatec ,, 2:06
42 -
Sprint Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 2:06
43 -
Sprint 23 Ulan ,, 2:06
44 -
TT 26 DHL - Author ,, 2:06
45 -
Sprint 21 Team Ista ,, 2:06
46 -
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
47 -
Sprint 21 Germany ,, 2:06
48 -
Sprint 41 DHL - Author ,, 2:06
49 -
Classic 19 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 2:06
50 -
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 2:06
51 -
Sprint 21 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 2:06
52 -
Sprint 19 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 2:06
53 -
Sprint 29 Legia ,, 2:06
54 -
GC 36 DHL - Author ,, 2:06
55 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 2:06
56 -
Sprint 37 Mroz - Action - Uniqa ,, 2:06
57 -
Sprint 20 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 2:06
58 -
Sprint 31 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
59 -
Sprint 20 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 2:06
60 -
Sprint 36 DHL - Author ,, 2:06
61 -
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 2:06
62 -
Sprint 19 Team Baden ,, 2:06
63 -
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
64 -
TT 34 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
65 -
TT 21 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 2:06
66 -
Sprint 24 Team Cube ,, 2:06
67 -
Sprint 18 Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 2:06
68 -
Sprint 21 Team Baden ,, 2:06
69 -
Sprint 19 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 2:06
70 -
Sprint 21 Team Cube ,, 2:06
71 -
TT 20 Team Ista ,, 2:06
72 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 2:06
73 -
Sprint 30 Ulan ,, 2:06
74 -
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 2:06
75 -
Sprint 19 Kalev Sport ,, 2:06
76 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 2:06
77 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 2:06
78 -
Sprint 25 Poland Track ,, 2:06
79 -
GC 19 Poland Track ,, 2:06
80 -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
81 -
Sprint 19 Team Baden ,, 2:06
82 -
Sprint 22 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 2:06
83 -
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 2:06
84 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 2:06
85 -
Sprint 20 Team Jenatec ,, 2:06
86 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 2:06
87 -
Sprint 28 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M. 2:38 2:38
88 -
TT 21 Team Baden 2:48 2:48
89 -
TT Team Jenatec ,, 2:48
90 -
Sprint 22 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 2:48
91 -
Sprint 18 Rg Team Mountains Too 3:15 3:15
92 -
Sprint Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 3:15
93 -
TT 20 Team Baden 2:06 2:06
94 -
Sprint 23 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct 4:00 4:00
95 -
TT 19 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G 4:26 4:26
96 -
TT Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M. 5:45 5:45
97 -
TT 23 Germany ,, 5:45
98 -
Sprint 21 Team Ista 7:39 7:39
99 -
Sprint 25 Germany ,, 7:39
100 -
Sprint 23 Legia ,, 7:39
101 -
GC 21 Team Baden 7:48 7:48
102 -
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 8:55 8:55
103 -
Sprint 21 Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 8:55
104 -
Sprint 21 Team Jenatec ,, 8:55
105 -
TT 18 Euroregion Nysa 10:17 10:17
106 -
TT 22 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg 10:44 10:44
107 -
TT 18 Team Jenatec 10:49 10:49
108 -
Sprint 22 Team Jenatec ,, 10:49
109 -
Classic 18 Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 10:49
110 -
TT 24 Kalev Sport ,, 10:49
111 -
TT 19 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 10:49
112 -
TT 19 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M. ,, 10:49
113 -
TT 20 Rg Team Mountains Too 12:58 12:58
114 -
TT 26 Kalev Sport ,, 12:58
115 -
Classic 21 Kalev Sport ,, 12:58
DNF -
Sprint 31 Dukla Trencin - Merida -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Banaszek Team Nosir N.D.M. -