Search:  
topLogin

2009»52nd Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

2009  Stage 2

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida5
2 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2
3 Rudnicki Dariusz 281
4 Janiaczyk BłażejMróz Continental Team 26Mróz Continental Team
5 Radosz RobertMróz Continental Team 34Mróz Continental Team
6 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
7 Pinczuk Damian 
8 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 35CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
9 Kohut Sławomir 31
10 Modzelewski Lukasz 23
11 Olejnik Michał 29
12 Klimiankou Kanstantsin 19
13 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
14 Bengsch Robert 25
15 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida
16 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 22
17 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 40Dukla Trencin - Merida
18 Halejak Wojciech 26
19 Zieliński KamilCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 21CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
20 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
21 Romanik Radosław 42
22 Morajko JacekMróz Continental Team 28Mróz Continental Team
23 Markowski Kamil 
24 Selig Rüdiger 20
25 Shkredau Kanstantsin 
26 Woznicki Mariusz 19
27 Skarzynski Wojciech 20
28 Rechenbach Philipp 20
29 Walsleben Max 19
30 Podlaski Michał 21
31 Gollhardt Björn 21
32 Bulik Mieszko 19
33 Heinze Rene 22
34 Stachowiak Adam 20
35 Handzlik Wojciech 
36 Baranowski Dariusz 37
37 Komar Mateusz 24
38 Fiedler Jacob 22
39 Pfingsten Christoph 21
40 Czajkowski Konrad 21
41 Cichosz Marek 30
42 Miela Damian 
43 Smolen TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
44 Charucki Pawel 20
45 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 32Dukla Trencin - Merida
46 Lagkuti Sergiy 24
47 Plisko Siarhei 
48 Radionov Mykhaylo 24
49 Syrojc Radoslaw 20
50 Novikau Siarhei 19
51 Buczek Michal 22
52 Urbanowski Marcin 20
53 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida
54 Kononenko Roman 
55 Skrobich Kajetan 20
56 Sztobryn Piotr 20
57 Bartolewski Marcin 21
58 Seubert Timon 22
59 Kalz Marcel 22
60 Szczepaniak KacperTeam Utensilnord 18Team Utensilnord
61 Kulyk Andriy 19
62 Krajewski Piotr 22
63 Ratajczyk Rafał 26
64 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 24CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
65 Morozov Roman 19
66 Safonau Siarhei 19
67 Grubka Bartosz 
68 Polatayko Lyubomyr 
69 Lipkevych Taras 19
70 Skrzypek Thomasz 
71 Sznitko Adam 24
72 Pawelec Kamil 
73 Bujko Lukasz 
74 Ampler Rick 19
75 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th July 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageDookola Mazowsza logo

Links
Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08067 sec.