2010
2008
»
«

2009»52nd Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2)

2009  Stage 5  »  Wyszogrod  ›  Płock   (169.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida5
2 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2
3 Radosz RobertMróz Continental Team 34Mróz Continental Team1
4 Sznitko AdamLegia - Felt 24Legia - Felt
5 Czajkowski Konrad 21
6 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida
7 Podlaski Michał 21
8 Bengsch Robert 25
9 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
10 Walsleben Max 19
11 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida
12 Kohut Sławomir 31
13 Sztobryn Piotr 20
14 Heinze Rene 22
15 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 22
16 Olejnik Michał 29
17 Klimiankou Kanstantsin 19
18 Stachowiak Adam 20
19 Buczek Michal 22
20 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
21 Zieliński KamilCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 21CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
22 Novikau Siarhei 19
23 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 40Dukla Trencin - Merida
24 Shkredau Kanstantsin 21
25 Halejak Wojciech 26
26 Radionov Mykhaylo 24
27 Pfingsten Christoph 21
28 Ratajczyk Rafał 26
29 Kalz Marcel 22
30 Rechenbach Philipp 20
31 Modzelewski LukaszLegia - Felt 23Legia - Felt
32 Lagkuti Sergiy 24
33 Kononenko Roman 28
34 Plisko Siarhei 
35 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 35CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
36 Woznicki MariuszLegia - Felt 19Legia - Felt
37 Miela Damian 19
38 Morozov Roman 19
39 Romanik Radosław 42
40 Baranowski Dariusz 37
41 Charucki PawelLegia - Felt 20Legia - Felt
42 Fiedler Jacob 22
43 Pinczuk Damian 
44 Pawelec Kamil 
45 Seubert Timon 22
46 Safonau Siarhei 19
47 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
48 Komar Mateusz 24
49 Krajewski PiotrLegia - Felt 22Legia - Felt
50 Cichosz MarekLegia - Felt 30Legia - Felt
51 POLNICKY Radek 17
52 Bulik Mieszko 19
53 Selig Rüdiger 20
54 Handzlik Wojciech 19
55 Urbanowski MarcinLegia - Felt 20Legia - Felt
56 Bujko Lukasz 23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice25..
2 Radosz RobertMróz Continental Team 34Mróz Continental Team18..
3 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice14..
4 Bengsch Robert 2511..
5 Modzelewski LukaszLegia - Felt 23Legia - Felt8..
6 Halejak Wojciech 266..
7 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida4..
8 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 35CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3..
9 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2..
10 Zieliński KamilCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 21CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1..
11 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 22..
12 Klimiankou Kanstantsin 19..
13 Heinze Rene 22..
14 Czajkowski Konrad 21..
15 Novikau Siarhei 19..
16 Pfingsten Christoph 21..
17 Buczek Michal 22..
18 Charucki PawelLegia - Felt 20Legia - Felt..
19 Shkredau Kanstantsin 21..
20 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida..
21 Kalz Marcel 22..
22 Cichosz MarekLegia - Felt 30Legia - Felt..
23 Olejnik Michał 29..
24 Kohut Sławomir 31..
25 Pinczuk Damian ..
26 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 40Dukla Trencin - Merida..
27 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida..
28 Romanik Radosław 42..
29 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice..
30 Walsleben Max 19..
31 Stachowiak Adam 20..
32 Ratajczyk Rafał 26..
33 Rechenbach Philipp 20..
34 Lagkuti Sergiy 24..
35 Krajewski PiotrLegia - Felt 22Legia - Felt..
36 Podlaski Michał 21..
37 Radionov Mykhaylo 24..
38 Plisko Siarhei ..
39 Fiedler Jacob 22..
40 Baranowski Dariusz 37..
41 Sztobryn Piotr 20..
42 Miela Damian 19..
43 Kononenko Roman 28..
44 Seubert Timon 22..
45 Woznicki MariuszLegia - Felt 19Legia - Felt..
46 Urbanowski MarcinLegia - Felt 20Legia - Felt..
47 Komar Mateusz 24..
48 Selig Rüdiger 20..
49 Bulik Mieszko 19..
50 POLNICKY Radek 17..
51 Handzlik Wojciech 19..
52 Sznitko AdamLegia - Felt 24Legia - Felt..
53 Pawelec Kamil ..
54 Morozov Roman 19..
55 Safonau Siarhei 19..
56 Bujko Lukasz 23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: WyszogrodPłock

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza