1 34 +1:11 116
TT 30 Riwal Cycling Team 8 5 4:56:11
2 39 +1:17 55
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin 5 2 0:03 0:03
3 38 +1:16 44
Sprint 37 Dukla Trencin Trek 2 1 ,, 0:03
4 4 +0:24 63
Classic 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 0:03
5 55 +1:46 33
Sprint 22 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:03
6 46 +1:27 84
Sprint 22 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:03
7 53 +1:39 122
Sprint 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:03
8 18 +0:50 146
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:03
9 28 +1:03 106
Sprint 26 ActiveJet Team 5:22 5:22
10 86 +4:34 133
Sprint 24 Ziemia Brzeska ,, 5:22
11 59 +1:50 71
GC 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 5:22
12 49 +1:34 115
Sprint 27 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 5:22
13 78 +3:25 151
Sprint 22 reg. Warmia I Mazury ,, 5:22
14 31 +1:06 83
Sprint 24 Bauknecht - Author ,, 5:22
15 12 +0:41 21
Sprint 31 Mexller ,, 5:22
16 76 +3:19 32
Sprint 19 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 5:22
17 43 +1:24 104
GC 20 ActiveJet Team ,, 5:22
18 27 +1:02 23
Sprint 22 Mexller ,, 5:22
19 60 +1:51 103
Sprint 20 ActiveJet Team ,, 5:22
20 68 +2:14 172
Sprint 27 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 5:22
21 81 +3:52 154
Sprint 20 reg. Warmia I Mazury ,, 5:22
22 25 +0:59 41
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 5:22
23 7 +0:25 14
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:22
24 5 +0:25 13
Sprint 37 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:22
25 73 +2:43 161
Sprint 36 Wibatech Fuji Zory ,, 5:22
26 98 +12:34 34
Sprint 24 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 5:22
27 61 +1:53 173
TT 26 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 5:22
28 72 +2:39 86
TT 22 Bauknecht - Author ,, 5:22
29 56 +1:46 35
Sprint 20 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 5:22
30 35 +1:11 141
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 5:22
31 64 +1:58 145
Sprint 21 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 5:22
32 8 +0:26 61
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 5:22
33 13 +0:42 26
Sprint 33 Mexller ,, 5:22
34 11 +0:32 2
Sprint 31 BDC Marcpol ,, 5:22
35 30 +1:03 25
TT 24 Mexller ,, 5:22
36 82 +3:52 152
Sprint 23 reg. Warmia I Mazury ,, 5:22
37 58 +1:50 76
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 5:22
38 40 +1:20 43
Sprint 29 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 5:22
39 65 +2:02 121
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 5:22
40 9 +0:28 62
TT 21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 5:22
41 75 +3:10 96
Classic 20 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 5:22
42 14 +0:42 24
TT 40 Mexller ,, 5:22
43 10 +0:31 4
Sprint 25 BDC Marcpol ,, 5:22
44 62 +1:53 132
Sprint 23 Ziemia Brzeska ,, 5:22
45 22 +0:53 6
GC 25 BDC Marcpol ,, 5:22
46 33 +1:09 135
Sprint 23 Ziemia Brzeska ,, 5:22
47 37 +1:13 114
GC 31 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 5:22
48 6 +0:25 12
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:22
49 66 +2:11 56
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 5:22
50 17 +0:49 66
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 5:22
51 20 +0:52 11
TT 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:22
52 44 +1:24 102
TT 25 ActiveJet Team ,, 5:22
53 16 +0:49 64
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 5:22
54 63 +1:54 85
Sprint 19 Bauknecht - Author ,, 5:22
55 74 +2:43 165
Sprint 24 Wibatech Fuji Zory ,, 5:22
56 47 +1:27 82
Sprint 22 Bauknecht - Author ,, 5:22
57 21 +0:52 16
Sprint 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:22
58 29 +1:03 101
TT 32 ActiveJet Team ,, 5:22
59 15 +0:42 22
Sprint 31 Mexller ,, 5:22
60 54 +1:41 123
TT 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 5:22
61 32 +1:06 81
Sprint 36 Bauknecht - Author ,, 5:22
62 26 +0:59 46
Sprint 26 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 5:22
63 79 +3:37 94
TT 19 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 5:22
64 51 +1:38 142
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 5:22
65 71 +2:34 31
Sprint 19 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 5:22
66 42 +1:20 42
Sprint 37 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 5:22
67 84 +4:14 93
Sprint 19 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 5:22
68 52 +1:38 144
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 5:22
69 57 +1:46 54
Sprint 26 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 5:22
70 41 +1:20 45
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 5:22
71 69 +2:14 171
TT 23 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 5:22
72 45 +1:24 105
Sprint 23 ActiveJet Team ,, 5:22
73 83 +3:52 155
Sprint 26 reg. Warmia I Mazury ,, 5:22
74 36 +1:11 143
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 5:22
75 3 +0:23 3
Sprint 29 BDC Marcpol ,, 5:22
76 70 +2:29 126
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 5:22
77 48 +1:32 131
Sprint 22 Ziemia Brzeska ,, 5:22
78 67 +2:11 52
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 5:22
79 23 +0:53 1
Sprint 39 BDC Marcpol ,, 5:22
80 50 +1:34 112
Sprint 20 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 5:22
81 88 +5:42 72
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 5:22
82 77 +3:22 113
TT 29 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 5:22
83 19 +0:51 65
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:26 0:26
84 80 +3:45 175
TT 38 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 0:26
85 93 +8:05 75
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:29 0:29
86 1 +0:00 15
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:03 0:03
87 85 +4:22 163
Sprint 23 Wibatech Fuji Zory 1:48 1:48
88 2 +0:16 5
Sprint 20 BDC Marcpol 0:03 0:03
89 24 +0:56 73
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:03
90 96 +11:08 111
Sprint 26 Riwal Cycling Team 3:22 3:22
91 91 +7:47 95
Sprint 20 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 3:22
92 89 +6:45 176
TT 22 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 3:22
93 100 +16:00 156
Sprint 23 reg. Warmia I Mazury ,, 3:22
94 90 +7:41 91
GC 19 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 3:22
95 87 +5:38 125
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no ,, 3:22
96 95 +10:01 124
Sprint 20 Team FixIT.no 4:43 4:43
97 99 +14:15 134
TT 22 Ziemia Brzeska 5:22 5:22
98 97 +11:20 136
TT 24 Ziemia Brzeska ,, 5:22
99 101 +17:11 164
TT 21 Wibatech Fuji Zory ,, 5:22
100 94 +8:17 92
GC 18 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 5:22
101 92 +7:59 162
Sprint 20 Wibatech Fuji Zory 6:07 6:07
DNF 51
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNS 74
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNS 53
Sprint 21 Rietumu - Delfin -