Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
-

 2014   »   57th Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  ›  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki   (18k)

next »
  Remove filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲213 Kiendyś Tomasz37CCC Polsat Polkowice41+0:0020:01 20:01+0:00
219▲1711 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice2+0:00,, ,,-0:27
34▲112 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
45▲114 Kurek Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
51▼415 Marycz Jarosław27CCC Polsat Polkowice5+0:00,, ,,+0:21
620▲1416 Morajko Jacek33CCC Polsat Polkowice6+0:00,, ,,-0:27
76▼161 Brusselman Twan20Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+0:240:24 0:24+0:21
817▲962 Hoekstra Jochem21Cyclingteam Jo Piels8+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
92▼763 Lammertink Maurits23Cyclingteam Jo Piels9+0:24,, 0:24+0:25
1015▲564 Poutsma Stefan22Cyclingteam Jo Piels10+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
117▼465 Roosen Sjors22Cyclingteam Jo Piels11+0:24,, 0:24+0:21
1216▲466 te Stroet Rens24Cyclingteam Jo Piels12+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1322▲91 Radosz Robert39BDC Marcpol13+0:280:28 0:28+0:00
1411▼32 Janiaczyk Błażej31BDC Marcpol14+0:28,, 0:28+0:21
159▼63 Komar Mateusz29BDC Marcpol15+0:28,, 0:28+0:23
1610▼64 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw25BDC Marcpol16+0:28,, 0:28+0:22
178▼95 Latoń Eryk20BDC Marcpol17+0:28,, 0:28+0:24
1821▲36 Stachowiak Adam25BDC Marcpol18+0:28,, 0:28+0:00
1912▼721 Detko Artur31Mexller19+0:380:38 0:38+0:21
2030▲1022 Halejak Wojciech31Mexller20+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2128▲723 Pilis Bartosz22Mexller21+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2214▼824 Rębiewski Jarosław40Mexller22+0:38,, 0:38+0:21
2329▲625 Sojka Kornel24Mexller23+0:38,, 0:38+0:00
2413▼1126 Witecki Mariusz33Mexller24+0:38,, 0:38+0:21
2533▲8141 Vasylyuk Andriy26Kolss Cycling Team25+0:460:46 0:46+0:04
2652▲26142 Bratashchuk Andrii22Kolss Cycling Team26+0:46,, 0:46-0:27
2734▲7143 Golovash Oleksandr22Kolss Cycling Team27+0:46,, 0:46+0:00
2853▲25144 Kasyanov Oleksiy22Kolss Cycling Team28+0:46,, 0:46-0:27
2918▼11146 Prevar Oleksandr24Kolss Cycling Team29+0:46,, 0:46+0:21
3024▼641 Baška Erik20Dukla Trencin Trek30+0:46,, 0:46+0:12
3137▲642 Broniš Roman37Dukla Trencin Trek31+0:46,, 0:46-0:05
3238▲643 Jurčo Matej29Dukla Trencin Trek32+0:46,, 0:46-0:09
3340▲744 Kováč Maroš37Dukla Trencin Trek33+0:46,, 0:46-0:09
3439▲545 Malovec Lubos20Dukla Trencin Trek34+0:46,, 0:46-0:09
3525▼1046 Tybor Patrik26Dukla Trencin Trek35+0:46,, 0:46+0:12
3661▲2571 Berger Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg36+0:580:58 0:58-0:27
3723▼1473 Reske Tim20LKT Team Brandenburg37+0:58,, 0:58+0:27
3842▲474 Rohde Leon19LKT Team Brandenburg38+0:58,, 0:58+0:00
3997▲5875 Schiewer Franz23LKT Team Brandenburg39+0:58,, 0:58-3:55
4060▲2076 Schulze Julian19LKT Team Brandenburg40+0:58,, 0:58-0:27
4127▼14101 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team41+0:590:59 0:59+0:21
4243▲1102 Brylowski Pawel25ActiveJet Team42+0:59,, 0:59+0:00
4362▲19103 Mickiewicz Tomasz20ActiveJet Team43+0:59,, 0:59-0:27
4444-104 Owsian Arkadiusz20ActiveJet Team44+0:59,, 0:59+0:00
4545-105 Piaskowy Emanuel23ActiveJet Team45+0:59,, 0:59+0:00
4626▼20106 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team46+5:225:22 5:22+4:44
4732▼1581 Bucháček Tomáš36Bauknecht - Author47+1:021:02 1:02+0:21
4846▼282 Hosek Josef22Bauknecht - Author48+1:02,, 1:02+0:00
4931▼1883 Hunal Martin24Bauknecht - Author49+1:02,, 1:02+0:21
5047▼384 Kadúch Jan22Bauknecht - Author50+1:02,, 1:02+0:00
5165▲1485 Kalojiros Tomas19Bauknecht - Author51+1:02,, 1:02-0:27
5276▲2486 Svorada Jan22Bauknecht - Author52+1:02,, 1:02-1:12
5367▲14145 Polikarpov Mykhaylo21Kolss Cycling Team53+1:061:06 1:06-0:27
5449▼5112 Bækhøj Emil20 Riwal Cycling Team54+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
5535▼20114 Klostergaard Kasper31 Riwal Cycling Team55+1:09,, 1:09+0:21
5651▼5115 Schjønnemann Kaspar27 Riwal Cycling Team56+1:09,, 1:09+0:00
5750▼7116 Rasmussen Alex30 Riwal Cycling Team57+1:09,, 1:09+0:00
5848▼10131 Bartkiewicz Andrzej22Ziemia Brzeska58+1:111:11 1:11+0:04
5964▲5132 Nowaczek Mateusz23Ziemia Brzeska59+1:11,, 1:11-0:17
6095▲35133 Tekliński Adrian24Ziemia Brzeska60+1:11,, 1:11-2:58
6136▼25135 Skarzynski Piotr23Ziemia Brzeska61+1:11,, 1:11+0:21
6256▼651 Becis Armands23Rietumu - Delfin62+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
6369▲652 Flaksis Andžs23Rietumu - Delfin63+1:19,, 1:19-0:27
6441▼2355 Smirnovs Andris24Rietumu - Delfin64+1:19,, 1:19+0:21
6570▲556 Vosekalns Andris22Rietumu - Delfin65+1:19,, 1:19-0:27
6659▼754 Papok Siarhei26Rietumu - Delfin66+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
6768▲1121 Austevoll Ole Andre20Team FixIT.no67+1:371:37 1:37+0:00
6854▼14122 Eidsheim Filip24Team FixIT.no68+1:37,, 1:37+0:23
6955▼14123 Hermansen Sindre Eid20Team FixIT.no69+1:37,, 1:37+0:21
7096▲26124 Jensen Jan William20Team FixIT.no70+1:37,, 1:37-2:35
7173▲2125 Rege Even20Team FixIT.no71+1:37,, 1:37-0:17
7274▲2126 Stokkenes Torstein20Team FixIT.no72+1:37,, 1:37-0:27
7375▲231 Breivold Jon Sæverås19Frøy - Bianchi73+1:421:42 1:42-0:27
7481▲732 Evensen Henrik19Frøy - Bianchi74+1:42,, 1:42-1:12
7558▼1733 Haugård Phan Åge22Frøy - Bianchi75+1:42,, 1:42+0:21
76-34 Spikseth Elias Angell24Frøy - Bianchi76+1:42,, 1:42+159:20
7757▼2035 Trondsen Trond20Frøy - Bianchi77+1:42,, 1:42+0:21
7871▼7171 Anaya Sebastian Giannini23Tusnad Cycling Team78+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
7972▼7172 Berdos Oleg27Tusnad Cycling Team79+1:49,, 1:49+0:00
8063▼17173 Braico Alexandr26Tusnad Cycling Team80+1:49,, 1:49+0:21
8185▲4174 Gutierrez José Manuel26Tusnad Cycling Team81+1:49,, 1:49-1:12
8286▲4176 Sebestyén Szabolcs22Tusnad Cycling Team82+1:49,, 1:49-1:12
8377▼6161 Kohut Sławomir36Wibatech Fuji Zory83+1:511:51 1:51-0:27
8466▼18162 Kott Konrad20Wibatech Fuji Zory84+1:51,, 1:51+0:21
8578▼7163 Migdał Wojciech23Wibatech Fuji Zory85+1:51,, 1:51-0:27
8679▼7165 Tracz Krzysztof24Wibatech Fuji Zory86+1:51,, 1:51-0:27
8783▼4175 Novak Carol Eduard38Tusnad Cycling Team87+1:531:53 1:53-1:04
8893▲591 Duben Martin19EPIC Janom Greenway 88+2:452:45 2:45-1:12
8988▼192 Holomek Milan18EPIC Janom Greenway 89+2:45,, 2:45-0:27
9092▲293 Kovacik Juraj19EPIC Janom Greenway 90+2:45,, 2:45-1:04
9187▼494 Krajicek Matej19EPIC Janom Greenway 91+2:45,, 2:45-0:27
9280▼1296 Malik Robert20EPIC Janom Greenway 92+2:45,, 2:45+0:00
9394▲195 Lajcha Juraj20EPIC Janom Greenway 93+2:512:51 2:51-1:12
9482▼12113 Jørgensen Kasper Linde29 Riwal Cycling Team94+2:572:57 2:57+0:00
9584▼11151 Sobieraj Przemyslaw22reg. Warmia I Mazury95+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
9689▼7152 Belkin Vladimirreg. Warmia I Mazury96+3:00,, 3:00-0:27
9790▼7154 Skrzeszewski Piotr20reg. Warmia I Mazury97+3:00,, 3:00-0:27
9891▼7155 Fadeev Alexander26reg. Warmia I Mazury98+3:00,, 3:00-0:27
99-153 Skrzeszewski Pawelreg. Warmia I Mazury99+3:153:15 3:15+160:53
100102▲253 Liepiņš Emīls21Rietumu - Delfin100+4:354:35 4:35-4:08
10198▼372 Kessler Robert18LKT Team Brandenburg101+4:504:50 4:50-0:27
102101▼1134 Braulinski Michal22Ziemia Brzeska102+5:485:48 5:48-2:55
10399▼4136 Ziulek Michal24Ziemia Brzeska103+5:225:22 5:22-0:53
104100▼4111 Aistrup Nikola26 Riwal Cycling Team104+6:446:44 6:44+0:00
105103▼2164 Mrozek Wiktor21Wibatech Fuji Zory105+7:477:47 7:47-3:55
106104▼2156 Kucięba Karol23reg. Warmia I Mazury106+9:379:37 9:37-2:39

Race information

Date: 29th July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 53.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki › Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTTDookola Mazowsza logo

Race profile



Websites:
serwer1432651.home.pl/mazovia-team/mazovia-tour/
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10732 sec.