Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»59th Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+0:38 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  39CCC Sprandi Polkowice 750:000:00
27+0:11 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels320:010:01
31+0:00 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida11,,0:01
44+0:09 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,0:01
56+0:10 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:01
619+0:50 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:01
75+0:09 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:01
820+0:52 Sykala Wojciech 22,,0:01
93+0:07 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:01
102+0:01 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
1118+0:49 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:01
1212+0:21 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 0:050:05
1323+0:59 Augustin Hannes 19,,0:05
1422+0:57 Górecki Patryk 20,,0:05
159+0:14 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:05
1629+1:09 Dudziak Tomasz 33,,0:05
1717+0:45 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  33Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
1828+1:07 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:05
1926+1:05 Krzywda Patryk 21,,0:05
2010+0:18 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:05
2115+0:32 Jaromin Piotr 220:090:09
2283+3:33 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
2325+1:00 Pawlak Tobiasz 20,,0:09
2431+1:14 Franczak Wojciech 23,,0:09
2524+0:59 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:09
2621+0:55 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,0:09
2727+1:05 Gladysh Roman 20,,0:09
2830+1:11 Shevchuk Taras 19,,0:09
2914+0:32 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team0:210:21
3032+1:17 Solinski Jakub 210:230:23
3133+1:19 Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:23
3211+0:19 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:010:01
3334+1:28 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:390:39
3436+1:39 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:39
3535+1:34 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B0:410:41
3642+1:59 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1:051:05
3740+1:55 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:05
3838+1:50 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,1:05
3939+1:53 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:05
4043+2:06 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,1:05
4147+2:09 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 1:161:16
4249+2:19 Dubovski Vladzislau 22,,1:16
4344+2:07 Slawek Damian 19,,1:16
4437+1:49 Kucharek Adrian 22,,1:16
4545+2:07 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,1:16
468+0:12 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 0:010:01
4748+2:17 Cieluch Marcin 351:231:23
4863+2:32 Budkevich Kanstantsin 23,,1:23
4959+2:30 Glajza Ondrej 22,,1:23
5058+2:29 Niederlag Luca 211:291:29
5156+2:29 Magdeburg Tobias 19,,1:29
5252+2:25 Najs Jakub 21,,1:29
5354+2:26 Schubert Erik 20,,1:29
5461+2:30 Gorecki Jaroslaw 31,,1:29
5574+2:42 Rudnik Karol 30,,1:29
5657+2:29 Carstensen Lucas 22,,1:29
5750+2:20 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,1:29
5866+2:32 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:29
5960+2:30 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,1:29
6080+3:08 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,1:29
6155+2:27 Solinski Patryk 20,,1:29
6241+1:58 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:341:34
6386+4:22 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,1:34
6472+2:41 Borowski Jedrzej 20,,1:34
6564+2:32 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,1:34
6668+2:35 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,1:34
6789+5:13 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,1:34
6851+2:21 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:34
6969+2:36 Turek Kamil 20,,1:34
7071+2:39 Pilis Bartosz 24,,1:34
7162+2:31 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,1:34
7265+2:32 Wsol Damian 18,,1:34
7353+2:25 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,1:34
7467+2:33 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,1:34
7546+2:07 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:411:41
7685+3:58 Walecki Kamil 20,,1:41
7775+2:45 Jürß Malte 20,,1:41
7870+2:39 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:41
7973+2:42 Cygan Karol 19,,1:41
8078+2:52 Kott Konrad 22,,1:41
8179+3:00 Matusiak Sebastian 191:491:49
8276+2:45 Zalesny Pawel  202:232:23
8381+3:28 Strokau Vasili 202:372:37
8482+3:28 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov2:392:39
8584+3:42 Kvietok Pavol 192:422:42
8691+5:39 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club2:552:55
8792+5:59 Filipchyk Petr 20,,2:55
8877+2:47 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:010:01
8913+0:22 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:01
9087+4:24 Pölder RobertTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida3:203:20
9190+5:13 WewiÓr Patryk 204:114:11
9288+4:56 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:11
9395+8:58 Koryczan Adam 225:005:00
9493+7:59 Parma Krzysztof 29,,5:00
9594+8:55 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov5:215:21
DNF+0:00 Vanco Filip 19--
DNF+0:00 Grochowski Bartosz 25,,-
DNF+0:00 Nowak MateuszDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,-
DNF+0:00 Matuszak Patryk ,,-
DNF+0:00 Furczyk Maciej 23,,-
DNF+0:00 Gronkiewicz Kacper 23,,-
DNF+0:00 Lewandowski Kamil 27,,-
DNF+0:00 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+0:00 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF+0:00 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,-
DNF+0:00 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+0:00 Korczynski Borys 20,,-
DNF+0:00 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+0:00 Kaiser Adrian 18,,-
DNF+0:00 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF+0:00 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,-
DNF+0:00 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+0:00 Mrowka Adrian 19,,-
DNF+0:00 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B,,-
DNF+0:00 Rzeznicki Michal 21,,-
DNF+0:00 Braulinski Michal 24,,-
DNF+0:00 Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,-
DNF+0:00 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF+0:00 Svensson JohanTeam Bliz-Merida 36Team Bliz-Merida,,-
DNF+0:00 Komar MateuszDare 2B 31Dare 2B,,-
DNF+0:00 Kargul Wojciech 23,,-
DNF+0:00 Kucięba Karol 25,,-
DNF+0:00 Kazimierczak Mateusz 21,,-
DNS+0:00 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNS+0:00 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida40250:000:00
23▲1 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30180:010:01
32▼1 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team25140:070:07
46▲2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 20110:090:09
54▼1 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 158,,0:09
67▲1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1060:100:10
711▲4 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels540:110:11
88- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 330:120:12
95▼4 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels320:140:14
109▼1 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team310:180:18
1112▲1 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:190:19
1213▲1 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 0:210:21
1314▲1 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:220:22
1410▼4 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team0:320:32
1516▲1 Jaromin Piotr 22,,0:32
1627▲11 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  39CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:380:38
1721▲4 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  33Whirlpool Author 0:450:45
1828▲10 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:490:49
1929▲10 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:500:50
2035▲15 Sykala Wojciech 220:520:52
2124▲3 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida0:550:55
2242▲20 Górecki Patryk 200:570:57
2348▲25 Augustin Hannes 190:590:59
2433▲9 Vermeulen JeffCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:59
2538▲13 Pawlak Tobiasz 201:001:00
2668▲42 Krzywda Patryk 211:051:05
2754▲27 Gladysh Roman 20,,1:05
2882▲54 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov1:071:07
2990▲61 Dudziak Tomasz 331:091:09
3081▲51 Shevchuk Taras 191:111:11
3194▲63 Franczak Wojciech 231:141:14
3250▲18 Solinski Jakub 211:171:17
3355▲22 Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:191:19
3431▼3 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:281:28
3551▲16 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B1:341:34
3670▲34 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1:391:39
3719▼18 Kucharek Adrian 221:491:49
3823▼15 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 1:501:50
3932▼7 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:531:53
4034▼6 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:551:55
4117▼24 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:581:58
4249▲7 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1:591:59
4373▲30 Nowaczek Mateusz 252:062:06
4437▼7 Slawek Damian 192:072:07
4540▼5 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:07
4618▼28 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:07
4745▼2 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 2:092:09
4847▼1 Cieluch Marcin 352:172:17
4987▲38 Dubovski Vladzislau 222:192:19
5039▼11 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team2:202:20
5125▼26 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team2:212:21
5253▲1 Najs Jakub 212:252:25
5341▼12 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,2:25
5457▲3 Schubert Erik 202:262:26
5560▲5 Solinski Patryk 202:272:27
5667▲11 Magdeburg Tobias 192:292:29
5769▲12 Carstensen Lucas 22,,2:29
5872▲14 Niederlag Luca 21,,2:29
5998▲39 Glajza Ondrej 222:302:30
6076▲16 Moncorgé PierreTeam Bliz-Merida 24Team Bliz-Merida,,2:30
6177▲16 Gorecki Jaroslaw 31,,2:30
6256▼6 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 2:312:31
63102▲39 Budkevich Kanstantsin 232:322:32
6461▼3 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,2:32
6562▼3 Wsol Damian 18,,2:32
6688▲22 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:32
6766▼1 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team2:332:33
6879▲11 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 2:352:35
6984▲15 Turek Kamil 202:362:36
7059▼11 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg2:392:39
7196▲25 Pilis Bartosz 24,,2:39
72100▲28 Borowski Jedrzej 202:412:41
7378▲5 Cygan Karol 192:422:42
74109▲35 Rudnik Karol 30,,2:42
7589▲14 Jürß Malte 202:452:45
7615▼61 Zalesny Pawel  20,,2:45
77114▲37 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2:472:47
78106▲28 Kott Konrad 222:522:52
79104▲25 Matusiak Sebastian 193:003:00
80110▲30 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida3:083:08
8136▼45 Strokau Vasili 203:283:28
8230▼52 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,3:28
83118▲35 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:333:33
8471▼13 Kvietok Pavol 193:423:42
85112▲27 Walecki Kamil 203:583:58
86115▲29 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team4:224:22
8791▲4 Pölder RobertTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida4:244:24
8822▼66 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:564:56
89122▲33 Skarzynski Piotr 255:135:13
9083▼7 WewiÓr Patryk 20,,5:13
91113▲22 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club5:395:39
92117▲25 Filipchyk Petr 205:595:59
93116▲23 Parma Krzysztof 297:597:59
94121▲27 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov8:558:55
95124▲29 Koryczan Adam 228:588:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:07 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team 12:04:54 12:04:54
23▲16+0:10 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:030:03
32▼19+0:14 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:070:07
44-11+0:19 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:120:12
55-13+0:22 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg0:150:15
67▲115+0:32 Jaromin Piotr 220:250:25
712▲520+0:52 Sykala Wojciech 220:450:45
817▲922+0:57 Górecki Patryk 200:500:50
921▲1223+0:59 Augustin Hannes 190:520:52
1015▲525+1:00 Pawlak Tobiasz 200:530:53
1134▲2326+1:05 Krzywda Patryk 210:580:58
1225▲1327+1:05 Gladysh Roman 20,,0:58
1339▲2630+1:11 Shevchuk Taras 191:041:04
1422▲832+1:17 Solinski Jakub 211:101:10
1526▲1133+1:19 Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:121:12
1611▼534+1:28 Frahm JasperLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:211:21
179▼837+1:49 Kucharek Adrian 221:421:42
1810▼838+1:50 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 1:431:43
198▼1141+1:58 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:511:51
2014▼644+2:07 Slawek Damian 192:002:00
2116▼545+2:07 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:00
22-19+0:50 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team2:022:02
2342▲1949+2:19 Dubovski Vladzislau 222:122:12
2424-52+2:25 Najs Jakub 212:182:18
2527▲254+2:26 Schubert Erik 202:192:19
2629▲355+2:27 Solinski Patryk 202:202:20
2733▲656+2:29 Magdeburg Tobias 192:222:22
2835▲757+2:29 Carstensen Lucas 22,,2:22
2937▲858+2:29 Niederlag Luca 21,,2:22
3048▲1859+2:30 Glajza Ondrej 222:232:23
3130▼165+2:32 Wsol Damian 182:252:25
3243▲1166+2:32 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:25
3332▼167+2:33 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team2:262:26
3441▲769+2:36 Turek Kamil 202:292:29
3550▲1572+2:41 Borowski Jedrzej 202:342:34
3638▲273+2:42 Cygan Karol 192:352:35
3744▲775+2:45 Jürß Malte 202:382:38
386▼3276+2:45 Zalesny Pawel  20,,2:38
3951▲1279+3:00 Matusiak Sebastian 192:532:53
4053▲1380+3:08 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida3:013:01
4113▼2881+3:28 Strokau Vasili 203:213:21
4236▼684+3:42 Kvietok Pavol 193:353:35
4354▲1185+3:58 Walecki Kamil 203:513:51
4440▼490+5:13 WewiÓr Patryk 205:065:06
4555▲1091+5:39 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club5:325:32
4656▲1092+5:59 Filipchyk Petr 205:525:52
4757▲1094+8:55 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov8:488:48
4858▲1095+8:58 Koryczan Adam 228:518:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Whirlpool Author   36:14:56 36:14:56
22- Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:180:18
33- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:500:50
44- Germany 1:201:20
55- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  1:561:56
68▲2 Minsk Cycling Club 2:072:07
714▲7 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 2:222:22
87▼1 Kolss BDC Team 2:452:45
910▲1 Team Bliz-Merida 3:113:11
1013▲3 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 4:014:01
1119▲8 Ukraine 4:054:05
129▼3 Wibatech Fuji  4:364:36
1311▼2 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 4:544:54
1416▲2 Legia 5:085:08
1518▲3 Ked - Stevens Radteam 5:195:19
1612▼4 Krismar Big Silvant 5:515:51
1722▲5 De Rosa Rybnik ,,5:51
1821▲3 Belarus 7:427:42
1920▲1 Slovakia 8:038:03
2015▼5 SKC Tufo Prostējov 10:1410:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 30th July 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Dookola Mazowsza logo

Links
Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10636 sec.