2018
2016
»
«

2017»60th Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Teresin  ›  Teresin   (167.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team753:52:503:52:50
22+0:01 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 32,,0:00
34+0:03 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom11,,0:00
410+0:07 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu Banka - Riga 24Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
526+0:12 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
611+0:07 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
748+0:16 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,0:00
834+0:14 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
932+0:14 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,0:00
10102+0:27 Augustin Hannes 20,,0:00
1153+0:17 Dudziak Tomasz 34,,0:00
128+0:06 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1355+0:18 Franz Marcel 21,,0:00
1490+0:23 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,0:00
1569+0:20 Szostka Pawel 19,,0:00
1637+0:14 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:00
1754+0:17 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,0:00
185+0:03 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
19103+0:27 Jaser Nazir 28,,0:00
2087+0:23 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:00
2177+0:21 Wsol Damian 19,,0:00
2224+0:11 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:00
2341+0:15 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,0:00
2412+0:08 Pawlak Tobiasz 21,,0:00
2551+0:17 Poulsen August Mors 21,,0:00
2661+0:19 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
2733+0:14 Sławek Damian 20,,0:00
2881+0:21 Soltasiuk VladyslavKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
2967+0:19 Kloc Dawid 18,,0:00
3021+0:11 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:00
3136+0:14 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
3271+0:20 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostějov 27SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
3323+0:11 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:00
3484+0:22 Murias Jakub 19,,0:00
35107+0:28 Franz Toni 20,,0:00
36109+0:28 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
379+0:06 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3849+0:17 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
3914+0:08 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 25,,0:00
40117+0:31 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
41112+0:29 Shcherban Vladyslav 19,,0:00
4213+0:08 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4363+0:19 Jagiela Adam 18,,0:00
4420+0:11 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
45113+0:29 Jatczak Artur 18,,0:00
4631+0:13 Bækhøj Emil 23,,0:00
4768+0:19 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:00
48114+0:29 Vanco Filip 20,,0:00
4947+0:16 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,0:00
5099+0:26 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
5160+0:18 Person Tomáš 18,,0:00
5239+0:14 Tomaszewski Krzysztof 21,,0:00
5397+0:25 Shevchuk Taras 20,,0:00
5456+0:18 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
55106+0:28 Krupa Adrian 20,,0:00
5683+0:21 Schmiedel Sebastian 20,,0:00
5718+0:09 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
5838+0:14 Sowinski Artur 20,,0:00
5994+0:24 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,0:00
6042+0:15 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
613+0:02 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
6278+0:21 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
63118+0:31 Walecki Kamil 21,,0:00
64108+0:28 Rajch Bartlomiej ,,0:00
6519+0:10 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:00
6658+0:18 Krzywda Patryk 22,,0:00
6773+0:20 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,0:00
6852+0:17 Muff Frederik 23,,0:00
6980+0:21 Vejby Møller Nikolaj 18,,0:00
7027+0:13 Mrożek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7146+0:16 Saroka Aliaksandr 19,,0:00
72122+0:34 Pekala Piotr 18,,0:00
73115+0:29 Kanczugowski Mateusz ,,0:00
7450+0:17 Shevtsov Victor 20,,0:00
7596+0:25 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:00
7615+0:08 Górecki Patryk 21,,0:00
7735+0:14 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7889+0:23 Szasz Adam 19,,0:00
7944+0:15 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
80116+0:30 Krasinski Lukasz 20,,0:00
8174+0:20 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,0:00
82123+0:34 Szabo Miklos 18,,0:00
8325+0:12 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
8428+0:13 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
8570+0:20 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
8662+0:19 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
877+0:05 Strokau Vasili 21,,0:00
8898+0:25 Vojtek Miloš 18,,0:00
8979+0:21 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:00
90124+0:35 Karpiuk Adrien 32,,0:00
9192+0:24 Kaiser Adrian 19,,0:00
9259+0:18 Kolakowski Dariusz 29,,0:00
93120+0:32 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,0:00
94105+0:27 Konofal Sebastian 18,,0:00
9582+0:21 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
9691+0:23 Käßmann Fabian 18,,0:00
9776+0:20 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:00
9857+0:18 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 26SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
99101+0:26 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
10040+0:14 Shnyrko Alexei 23,,0:00
10172+0:20 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
10217+0:09 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
10386+0:22 Solinski Patryk 21,,0:00
10488+0:23 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
105111+0:28 WewiÓr Dominik 21,,0:00
106100+0:26 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
10730+0:13 Sójka Mikołaj 19,,0:00
10816+0:09 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
10975+0:20 Matuszak Patryk ,,0:00
110104+0:27 Ragus Krystian 19,,0:00
11143+0:15 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
11266+0:19 Matoszko Filip 28,,0:00
11393+0:24 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:00
11464+0:19 Dubovski Vladzislau 23,,0:00
11522+0:11 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
1166+0:04 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
11785+0:22 Lajcha Juraj 23,,0:00
11829+0:13 Kuhmel Sandro 37,,0:00
11995+0:25 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:00
12065+0:19 Karbowy Marcin 21,,0:00
12145+0:16 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,0:00
122110+0:28 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:190:19
123119+0:31 Flicke BastianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:19
124121+0:33 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport,,0:19
125126+1:00 Gebauer Oskar 180:280:28
126125+0:59 Staszczak Paweł 37,,0:28
127128+1:13 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team0:350:35
128127+1:10 Madsen Jacob Gye 270:410:41
129129+1:36 Kucio Krzysztof 1:031:03
130130+2:11 Haupt Tarik 191:451:45
131132+2:36 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:162:16
132131+2:28 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,2:16
133133+2:39 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,2:16
DNF+ -3:55:36 Nowicki KacperNice Pro Cycling Team 20Nice Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:55:36 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Mrowka Adrian 20,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Deja Filip ,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Chmielewski Maciej 18,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Kulas Krystian ,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Pashuk Pavel 19,,-
DNF+ -3:55:36 Cygan Karol 20,,-
DNS+ -3:55:36 Pojawa Maciej 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
119▲18 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:55:363:55:36..
28▲6 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:010:01..
39▲6 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga0:020:02..
47▲3 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:030:03..
51▼4 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:03..
62▼4 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:040:04..
732▲25 Strokau Vasili 210:050:05..
83▼5 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:060:06..
94▼5 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:06..
105▼5 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu Banka - Riga 24Rietumu Banka - Riga0:070:07..
116▼5 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:07..
1210▼2 Pawlak Tobiasz 210:080:08..
1311▼2 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:08..
1412▼2 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 25,,0:08..
1513▼2 Górecki Patryk 21,,0:08..
1614▼2 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team0:090:09..
1715▼2 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:09..
1816▼2 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:09..
1918▼1 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga0:100:10..
2020- Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga0:110:11..
2121- Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:11..
2222- Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:11..
2323- Konwa Piotr 22,,0:11..
2424- Jägeler Robert 21,,0:11..
2526▲1 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team0:120:12..
2627▲1 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:12..
2729▲2 Mrożek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:130:13..
2830▲2 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:13..
2931▲2 Kuhmel Sandro 37,,0:13..
3033▲3 Sójka Mikołaj 19,,0:13..
3134▲3 Bækhøj Emil 23,,0:13..
3235▲3 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport0:140:14..
3336▲3 Sławek Damian 20,,0:14..
3437▲3 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14..
3538▲3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14..
3639▲3 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:14..
3740▲3 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:14..
3841▲3 Sowinski Artur 20,,0:14..
3943▲4 Tomaszewski Krzysztof 21,,0:14..
4044▲4 Shnyrko Alexei 23,,0:14..
4145▲4 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no0:150:15..
4246▲4 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,,0:15..
4347▲4 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15..
4448▲4 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:15..
4549▲4 Dinkler Jonathan 220:160:16..
4650▲4 Saroka Aliaksandr 19,,0:16..
4751▲4 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,0:16..
4852▲4 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,0:16..
4953▲4 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team0:170:17..
5054▲4 Shevtsov Victor 20,,0:17..
5155▲4 Poulsen August Mors 21,,0:17..
5256▲4 Muff Frederik 23,,0:17..
5357▲4 Dudziak Tomasz 34,,0:17..
5458▲4 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,0:17..
5559▲4 Franz Marcel 210:180:18..
5660▲4 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:18..
5761▲4 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 26SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:18..
5862▲4 Krzywda Patryk 22,,0:18..
5963▲4 Kolakowski Dariusz 29,,0:18..
6064▲4 Person Tomáš 18,,0:18..
6165▲4 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:190:19..
6266▲4 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19..
6367▲4 Jagiela Adam 18,,0:19..
6468▲4 Dubovski Vladzislau 23,,0:19..
6569▲4 Karbowy Marcin 21,,0:19..
6670▲4 Matoszko Filip 28,,0:19..
6771▲4 Kloc Dawid 18,,0:19..
6872▲4 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,0:19..
6973▲4 Szostka Pawel 190:200:20..
7091▲21 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:20..
7175▲4 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostějov 27SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:20..
7274▲2 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:20..
7376▲3 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,0:20..
7477▲3 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,0:20..
7579▲4 Matuszak Patryk ,,0:20..
7680▲4 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:20..
7781▲4 Wsol Damian 190:210:21..
7882▲4 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:21..
7983▲4 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:21..
8084▲4 Vejby Møller Nikolaj 18,,0:21..
8185▲4 Soltasiuk VladyslavKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:21..
8286▲4 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:21..
8387▲4 Schmiedel Sebastian 20,,0:21..
8488▲4 Murias Jakub 190:220:22..
8589▲4 Lajcha Juraj 23,,0:22..
8690▲4 Solinski Patryk 21,,0:22..
8792▲5 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no0:230:23..
8893▲5 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:23..
8994▲5 Szasz Adam 19,,0:23..
9096▲6 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,0:23..
9197▲6 Käßmann Fabian 18,,0:23..
9298▲6 Kaiser Adrian 190:240:24..
9399▲6 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:24..
94100▲6 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,0:24..
95102▲7 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no0:250:25..
96103▲7 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:25..
97104▲7 Shevchuk Taras 20,,0:25..
98105▲7 Vojtek Miloš 18,,0:25..
99107▲8 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team0:260:26..
100108▲8 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:26..
101109▲8 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:26..
102112▲10 Augustin Hannes 200:270:27..
103113▲10 Jaser Nazir 28,,0:27..
104114▲10 Ragus Krystian 19,,0:27..
105116▲11 Konofal Sebastian 18,,0:27..
106117▲11 Krupa Adrian 200:280:28..
107118▲11 Franz Toni 20,,0:28..
108119▲11 Rajch Bartlomiej ,,0:28..
109120▲11 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:28..
11017▼93 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:28..
111121▲10 WewiÓr Dominik 21,,0:28..
112123▲11 Shcherban Vladyslav 190:290:29..
113124▲11 Jatczak Artur 18,,0:29..
114125▲11 Vanco Filip 20,,0:29..
115126▲11 Kanczugowski Mateusz ,,0:29..
116127▲11 Krasinski Lukasz 200:300:30..
117131▲14 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:310:31..
118132▲14 Walecki Kamil 21,,0:31..
11928▼91 Flicke BastianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:31..
120135▲15 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport0:320:32..
12142▼79 Marycz JarosławDomin Sport 30Domin Sport0:330:33..
122138▲16 Pekala Piotr 180:340:34..
123139▲16 Szabo Miklos 18,,0:34..
124140▲16 Karpiuk Adrien 320:350:35..
125133▲8 Staszczak Paweł 370:590:59..
126134▲8 Gebauer Oskar 181:001:00..
127122▼5 Madsen Jacob Gye 271:101:10..
128141▲13 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team1:131:13..
129136▲7 Kucio Krzysztof 1:361:36..
130110▼20 Haupt Tarik 192:112:11..
13125▼106 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:282:28..
13278▼54 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:362:36..
13395▼38 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:392:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲117+0:05 Strokau Vasili 213:55:413:55:41
2-9+0:06 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:010:01
3-11+0:07 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team0:020:02
43▼112+0:08 Pawlak Tobiasz 210:030:03
5-15+0:08 Górecki Patryk 21,,0:03
65▼116+0:09 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team0:040:04
76▼119+0:10 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga0:050:05
8-22+0:11 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:060:06
98▼123+0:11 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:06
109▼124+0:11 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:06
1111-28+0:13 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team0:080:08
12-30+0:13 Sójka Mikołaj 19,,0:08
13-33+0:14 Sławek Damian 200:090:09
14-38+0:14 Sowinski Artur 20,,0:09
1515-39+0:14 Tomaszewski Krzysztof 21,,0:09
1616-42+0:15 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga 20Rietumu Banka - Riga0:100:10
17-45+0:16 Dinkler Jonathan 220:110:11
1818-46+0:16 Saroka Aliaksandr 19,,0:11
1919-48+0:16 Harakhavik Uladzimir 22,,0:11
20-50+0:17 Shevtsov Victor 200:120:12
2121-51+0:17 Poulsen August Mors 21,,0:12
2222-55+0:18 Franz Marcel 210:130:13
2323-58+0:18 Krzywda Patryk 22,,0:13
24-60+0:18 Person Tomáš 18,,0:13
25-61+0:19 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom0:140:14
2626-62+0:19 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:14
27-63+0:19 Jagiela Adam 18,,0:14
2828-65+0:19 Karbowy Marcin 21,,0:14
2929-67+0:19 Kloc Dawid 18,,0:14
30-69+0:20 Szostka Pawel 190:150:15
3132▲175+0:20 Matuszak Patryk ,,0:15
32-77+0:21 Wsol Damian 190:160:16
3334▲178+0:21 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,0:16
3435▲179+0:21 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:16
35-80+0:21 Vejby Møller Nikolaj 18,,0:16
36-81+0:21 Soltasiuk VladyslavKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:16
3738▲182+0:21 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:16
3839▲183+0:21 Schmiedel Sebastian 20,,0:16
3940▲184+0:22 Murias Jakub 190:170:17
40-86+0:22 Solinski Patryk 21,,0:17
4142▲187+0:23 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no0:180:18
42-89+0:23 Szasz Adam 19,,0:18
43-91+0:23 Käßmann Fabian 18,,0:18
4445▲192+0:24 Kaiser Adrian 190:190:19
4546▲194+0:24 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,0:19
46-95+0:25 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no0:200:20
4749▲297+0:25 Shevchuk Taras 20,,0:20
48-98+0:25 Vojtek Miloš 18,,0:20
49-101+0:26 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:210:21
5055▲5102+0:27 Augustin Hannes 200:220:22
5156▲5104+0:27 Ragus Krystian 19,,0:22
52-105+0:27 Konofal Sebastian 18,,0:22
5359▲6106+0:28 Krupa Adrian 200:230:23
5460▲6107+0:28 Franz Toni 20,,0:23
55-108+0:28 Rajch Bartlomiej ,,0:23
5662▲6109+0:28 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:23
57-111+0:28 WewiÓr Dominik 21,,0:23
58-112+0:29 Shcherban Vladyslav 190:240:24
5965▲6113+0:29 Jatczak Artur 18,,0:24
6066▲6114+0:29 Vanco Filip 20,,0:24
6167▲6115+0:29 Kanczugowski Mateusz ,,0:24
6268▲6116+0:30 Krasinski Lukasz 200:250:25
6371▲8117+0:31 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:260:26
6472▲8118+0:31 Walecki Kamil 21,,0:26
65-119+0:31 Flicke BastianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:26
6676▲10122+0:34 Pekala Piotr 180:290:29
6777▲10123+0:34 Szabo Miklos 18,,0:29
6873▲5126+1:00 Gebauer Oskar 180:550:55
6974▲5129+1:36 Kucio Krzysztof 1:311:31
7053▼17130+2:11 Haupt Tarik 192:062:06
7131▼40132+2:36 Tracz SzymonWibatech 7r Fuji  18Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:312:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   11:47:04 11:47:04
22- Rietumu Banka - Riga 0:080:08
33- Germany 0:120:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: TeresinTeresin

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza

Race ranking position
295th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.