Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»61st Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:31 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team753:42:003:42:00
221+0:53 Holec Richard 1932,,,,
34+0:44 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team11,,,,
432+0:56 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,,,
549+0:00 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
61+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
737+0:57 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
853+0:01 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,,,
928+0:55 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1054+0:01 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
113+0:39 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
1219+0:52 Vahtra Norman 21,,,,
1367+0:03 Neumann Dominik 22,,,,
1430+0:56 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
1522+0:53 Tekliński Adrian 28,,,,
1664+0:03 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1758+0:01 Detko Artur 35,,,,
1850+0:00 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,,,
1942+0:58 Migas Dawid 19,,,,
2043+0:58 Kordus Kamil ,,,,
2166+0:03 Gavenda Jan 19,,,,
2238+0:57 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,,,
2360+0:02 Jatczak Artur 19,,,,
2465+0:03 Szostka Pawel 20,,,,
2556+0:01 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
2657+0:01 Proc Bartlomiej ,,,,
2778+0:08 Edemann Jensen Thomas 23,,,,
2811+0:48 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2945+0:59 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
309+0:48 Nisu Oskar 23,,,,
3127+0:55 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
3255+0:01 Bolland David ,,,,
3340+0:58 Lamaszewski Jan ,,,,
348+0:47 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3562+0:02 Capek Tomas 19,,,,
3616+0:51 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3726+0:54 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
3872+0:05 Kostecki Patryk 24,,,,
3959+0:02 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 21,,,,
4048+0:59 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,,,
4115+0:51 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
4236+0:57 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
4313+0:50 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
445+0:45 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4581+0:10 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,,,
4624+0:54 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
4723+0:54 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
4877+0:07 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
4910+0:48 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5033+0:56 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5139+0:58 Lehky Roman 22,,,,
5212+0:48 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5369+0:04 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
5434+0:56 Pung Peeter 21,,,,
5571+0:04 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
5661+0:02 Shakalets Ivan 19,,,,
5714+0:50 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5886+0:15 Krupa Adrian 21,,,,
597+0:46 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6029+0:56 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
6192+0:45 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
626+0:45 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
6317+0:51 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
6468+0:03 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6518+0:52 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,,,
6651+0:00 Muff Frederik 24,,,,
6741+0:58 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
6831+0:56 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6963+0:02 Eland Lasse 26,,,,
7073+0:05 Wojs Krystian ,,,,
7170+0:04 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,,,
7252+0:01 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
7376+0:07 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
7474+0:06 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,,,
7575+0:06 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7625+0:54 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
7720+0:52 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
7884+0:11 Krukowski Jan  ,,,,
7944+0:59 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
8047+0:59 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
8180+0:09 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,,,
8283+0:11 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,,,
8382+0:10 Fitzpatrick Tom 25,,,,
8435+0:56 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,,,
8546+0:59 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,,,
8685+0:12 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
8779+0:09 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
8889+0:34 Rębiewski Jarosław 440:240:24
8991+0:45 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:24
9087+0:30 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:24
9188+0:31 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:24
9290+0:37 Wisniewski Kacper 0:300:30
9393+0:19 Pustula Michal 191:101:10
9494+0:35 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:351:35
9597+0:17 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 22,,1:35
9695+0:57 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:012:01
9796+0:04 Palicka Hynek 182:042:04
9899+0:39 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:295:29
9998+0:49 Hotson Kieran 195:405:40
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33--
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Ganko Antoni 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Solinski Patryk 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Piashkun Alexei 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Burczak Dawid 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Pomaski Mateusz ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Bartlett Tobias  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Piekielny Norbert  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Sankmann Joosep 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Mank Jozef  ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Drobny Szymon ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Sztrauch Patryk ,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Jõeäär Marten 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:02:23 Nocen Adam ,,-
DNS+ - 11:02:23 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,-
DNS+ - 11:02:23 Kaiser Adrian 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4025 11:02:23 11:02:23
23▲1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:310:31
32▼1 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R25140:390:39
410▲6 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team20110:440:44
54▼1 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1580:450:45
65▼1 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team106,,0:45
76▼1 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R540:460:46
87▼1 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 330:470:47
912▲3 Nisu Oskar 23320:480:48
108▼2 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31,,0:48
119▼2 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:48
1211▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:48
1313- Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:500:50
1414- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:50
1521▲6 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:510:51
1616- Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:51
1717- Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:51
1839▲21 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:520:52
1918▼1 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:52
2019▼1 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:52
2146▲25 Holec Richard 190:530:53
2220▼2 Tekliński Adrian 28,,0:53
2330▲7 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:540:54
2422▼2 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:54
2523▼2 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:54
2625▼1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:54
2724▼3 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:550:55
2826▼2 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:55
2927▼2 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team0:560:56
3028▼2 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:56
3129▼2 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56
3232- Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:56
3333- Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:56
3434- Pung Peeter 21,,0:56
3551▲16 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:56
3636- Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica0:570:57
3737- Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:57
3838- Staniszewski Daniel 21,,0:57
3940▲1 Lehky Roman 220:580:58
4041▲1 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:58
4142▲1 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:58
4243▲1 Migas Dawid 19,,0:58
4344▲1 Kordus Kamil ,,0:58
4445▲1 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:590:59
4547▲2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:59
4648▲2 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,0:59
4749▲2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:59
4850▲2 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:59
4952▲3 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom0:000:00
5054▲4 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,0:00
5155▲4 Muff Frederik 24,,0:00
5257▲5 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team0:010:01
5358▲5 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,0:01
5459▲5 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:01
5560▲5 Bolland David ,,0:01
5662▲6 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:01
5763▲6 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:01
5864▲6 Detko Artur 35,,0:01
5969▲10 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:020:02
6065▲5 Jatczak Artur 19,,0:02
6166▲5 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:02
6267▲5 Capek Tomas 19,,0:02
6368▲5 Eland Lasse 26,,0:02
6470▲6 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:030:03
6571▲6 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:03
6672▲6 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:03
6773▲6 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:03
6874▲6 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:03
6975▲6 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team0:040:04
7076▲6 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,0:04
7177▲6 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:04
7278▲6 Kostecki Patryk 240:050:05
7380▲7 Wojs Krystian ,,0:05
7482▲8 Kwiatkowski Maciej 0:060:06
7583▲8 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
7685▲9 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:070:07
7786▲9 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:07
7889▲11 Edemann Jensen Thomas 230:080:08
7992▲13 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:090:09
8094▲14 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,0:09
8198▲17 Olsen Mikkel Beck 190:100:10
82100▲18 Fitzpatrick Tom 25,,0:10
83102▲19 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom0:110:11
84103▲19 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:11
85104▲19 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team0:120:12
86109▲23 Krupa Adrian 210:150:15
8781▼6 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team0:300:30
8887▼1 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:310:31
8999▲10 Rębiewski Jarosław 440:340:34
9084▼6 Wisniewski Kacper 0:370:37
91110▲19 Prangel Kristo 200:450:45
92111▲19 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:45
9395▲2 Pustula Michal 190:190:19
9456▼38 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:350:35
9531▼64 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:570:57
9653▼43 Palicka Hynek 180:040:04
97115▲18 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 220:170:17
9896▼2 Hotson Kieran 190:490:49
99112▲13 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:390:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:02:23 11:02:23
22-6+0:45 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:450:45
33-7+0:46 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R0:460:46
44-11+0:48 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:480:48
55-13+0:50 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:500:50
611▲518+0:52 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:520:52
76▼119+0:52 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:52
817▲921+0:53 Holec Richard 190:530:53
97▼233+0:56 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:560:56
108▼234+0:56 Pung Peeter 21,,0:56
1120▲935+0:56 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:56
1210▼238+0:57 Staniszewski Daniel 210:570:57
1312▼139+0:58 Lehky Roman 220:580:58
1413▼140+0:58 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:58
1514▼141+0:58 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:58
1615▼142+0:58 Migas Dawid 19,,0:58
1716▼143+0:58 Kordus Kamil ,,0:58
1818-46+0:59 Bystrzycki Wojciech 190:590:59
1919-48+0:59 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:59
2022▲250+0:00 Matusiak Sebastian 210:000:00
2124▲353+0:01 Kuklewicz Karol 200:010:01
2225▲355+0:01 Bolland David ,,0:01
2327▲457+0:01 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:01
2431▲759+0:02 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:020:02
2528▲360+0:02 Jatczak Artur 19,,0:02
2629▲361+0:02 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:02
2730▲362+0:02 Capek Tomas 19,,0:02
2832▲465+0:03 Szostka Pawel 200:030:03
2933▲466+0:03 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:03
3034▲470+0:04 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 200:040:04
3136▲573+0:05 Wojs Krystian 0:050:05
3237▲574+0:06 Kwiatkowski Maciej 0:060:06
3338▲575+0:06 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
3440▲676+0:07 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:070:07
3547▲1281+0:10 Olsen Mikkel Beck 190:100:10
3649▲1383+0:11 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom0:110:11
3750▲1384+0:11 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:11
3855▲1786+0:15 Krupa Adrian 210:150:15
3939-90+0:37 Wisniewski Kacper 0:370:37
4056▲1691+0:45 Prangel Kristo 200:450:45
4144▲393+0:19 Pustula Michal 190:190:19
4223▼1994+0:35 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:350:35
4321▼2296+0:04 Palicka Hynek 180:040:04
4459▲1597+0:17 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 220:170:17
4545-98+0:49 Hotson Kieran 190:490:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   33:08:18 33:08:18
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:280:28
33- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:300:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th July 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Dookola Mazowsza logo

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08289 sec.