Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»61st Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

2018  Prologue  »  Warsaw  ›  Warsaw   (2.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7552.6832:442:44
22+0:00 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3252.683,,,,
33+0:01 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1152.3640:010:01
44+0:02 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52.0480:020:02
55+0:03 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.7370:030:03
66+0:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51.737,,0:03
77+0:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.737,,0:03
88+0:04 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R51.4290:040:04
99+0:04 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R51.429,,0:04
1010+0:05 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team51.1240:050:05
1111+0:06 Ziółkowski Wojciech 3350.8240:060:06
1212+0:06 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team50.824,,0:06
1313+0:06 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50.824,,0:06
1414+0:06 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord50.824,,0:06
1515+0:07 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50.5260:070:07
1616+0:07 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team50.526,,0:07
1717+0:07 Vahtra Norman 2150.526,,0:07
1818+0:07 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R50.526,,0:07
1919+0:07 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50.526,,0:07
2020+0:08 Tekliński Adrian 2850.2330:080:08
2121+0:08 Rudyk Bartosz  1950.233,,0:08
2222+0:08 Kaiser Adrian 2050.233,,0:08
2323+0:09 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord49.9420:090:09
2424+0:09 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team49.942,,0:09
2525+0:09 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom49.942,,0:09
2626+0:10 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov49.6550:100:10
2727+0:10 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R49.655,,0:10
2828+0:10 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team49.655,,0:10
2929+0:11 Nisu Oskar 2349.3710:110:11
3030+0:11 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team49.371,,0:11
3131+0:11 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord49.371,,0:11
3232+0:11 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team49.371,,0:11
3333+0:11 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R49.371,,0:11
3434+0:11 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team49.371,,0:11
3535+0:11 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team49.371,,0:11
3636+0:11 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 2449.371,,0:11
3737+0:11 Pung Peeter 2149.371,,0:11
3838+0:12 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom49.0910:120:12
3939+0:12 Jõeäär Marten 1949.091,,0:12
4040+0:12 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica49.091,,0:12
4141+0:12 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team49.091,,0:12
4242+0:12 Staniszewski Daniel 2149.091,,0:12
4343+0:13 Lehky Roman 2248.8140:130:13
4444+0:13 Lamaszewski Jan 48.814,,0:13
4545+0:13 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica48.814,,0:13
4646+0:13 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R48.814,,0:13
4747+0:13 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2248.814,,0:13
4848+0:13 Migas Dawid 1948.814,,0:13
4949+0:13 Kordus Kamil 48.814,,0:13
5050+0:14 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom48.5390:140:14
5151+0:14 Holec Richard 1948.539,,0:14
5252+0:14 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R48.539,,0:14
5353+0:14 Bystrzycki Wojciech 1948.539,,0:14
5454+0:14 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord48.539,,0:14
5555+0:14 Kostanski Mateusz 1948.539,,0:14
5656+0:15 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom48.2680:150:15
5757+0:15 Palicka Hynek 1848.268,,0:15
5858+0:15 Matusiak Sebastian 2148.268,,0:15
5959+0:15 Muff Frederik 2448.268,,0:15
6060+0:15 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team48.268,,0:15
6161+0:16 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team48.0000:160:16
6262+0:16 Vendelin Karl-arnold 2148.000,,0:16
6363+0:16 Kuklewicz Karol 2048.000,,0:16
6464+0:16 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica48.000,,0:16
6565+0:16 Bolland David 48.000,,0:16
6666+0:16 Sztrauch Patryk 48.000,,0:16
6767+0:16 Nocen Adam 48.000,,0:16
6868+0:16 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom48.000,,0:16
6969+0:16 Proc Bartlomiej 48.000,,0:16
7070+0:16 Detko Artur 3548.000,,0:16
7171+0:17 Jatczak Artur 1947.7350:170:17
7272+0:17 Shakalets Ivan 1947.735,,0:17
7373+0:17 Eland Lasse 2647.735,,0:17
7474+0:18 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 2147.4730:180:18
7575+0:18 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club47.473,,0:18
7676+0:18 Szostka Pawel 2047.473,,0:18
7777+0:18 Capek Tomas 1947.473,,0:18
7878+0:18 Gavenda Jan 1947.473,,0:18
7979+0:18 Neumann Dominik 2247.473,,0:18
8080+0:18 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club47.473,,0:18
8181+0:19 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team47.2130:190:19
8282+0:19 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 2047.213,,0:19
8383+0:19 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica47.213,,0:19
8484+0:19 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom47.213,,0:19
8585+0:20 Kostecki Patryk 2446.9570:200:20
8686+0:20 Burczak Dawid 1946.957,,0:20
8787+0:20 Wojs Krystian 46.957,,0:20
8888+0:21 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team46.7030:210:21
8989+0:21 Kwiatkowski Maciej 46.703,,0:21
9090+0:21 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club46.703,,0:21
9191+0:22 Wisniewski Kacper 46.4520:220:22
9292+0:22 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica46.452,,0:22
9393+0:22 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica46.452,,0:22
9494+0:22 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team46.452,,0:22
9595+0:22 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 1946.452,,0:22
9696+0:23 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2346.2030:230:23
9797+0:23 Borowski Sebastian  2046.203,,0:23
9898+0:23 Pomaski Mateusz 46.203,,0:23
9999+0:23 Sankmann Joosep 1946.203,,0:23
100100+0:23 Mrowka Adrian 2146.203,,0:23
101101+0:24 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord45.9570:240:24
102102+0:24 Vorre Aske Louring 2545.957,,0:24
103103+0:24 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team45.957,,0:24
104104+0:24 Madsen Jacob Gye 2845.957,,0:24
105105+0:24 Pustula Michal 1945.957,,0:24
106106+0:24 Hotson Kieran 1945.957,,0:24
107107+0:25 Piekielny Norbert  45.7140:250:25
108108+0:25 Olsen Mikkel Beck 1945.714,,0:25
109109+0:25 Rębiewski Jarosław 4445.714,,0:25
110110+0:25 Fitzpatrick Tom 2545.714,,0:25
111111+0:26 Ganko Antoni 1945.4740:260:26
112112+0:26 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom45.474,,0:26
113113+0:26 Ragus Krystian 2045.474,,0:26
114114+0:26 Krukowski Jan  45.474,,0:26
115115+0:27 Miazga Jan 45.2360:270:27
116116+0:27 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team45.236,,0:27
117117+0:27 Drobny Szymon 45.236,,0:27
118118+0:28 Solinski Patryk 2245.0000:280:28
119119+0:29 Mank Jozef  44.7670:290:29
120120+0:29 Ceniuch Wojciech  44.767,,0:29
121121+0:29 Bartlett Tobias  44.767,,0:29
122122+0:30 Prudnikau Dzmiry 44.5360:300:30
123123+0:30 Krupa Adrian 2144.536,,0:30
124124+0:32 Dable Paul 44.0820:320:32
125125+0:36 Prangel Kristo 1943.2000:360:36
126126+3:00 Piashkun Alexei 2225.1163:003:00
127127+3:01 Pawlak Tobiasz 2225.0433:013:01


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:442:44
2 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
3 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:010:01
4 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:020:02
5 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:030:03
6 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
7 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:03
8 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R0:040:04
9 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
10 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:050:05
11 Ziółkowski Wojciech 330:060:06
12 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:06
13 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:06
14 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:06
15 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:070:07
16 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
17 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:07
18 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07
19 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:07
20 Tekliński Adrian 280:080:08
21 Rudyk Bartosz  19,,0:08
22 Kaiser Adrian 20,,0:08
23 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord0:090:09
24 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
25 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:09
26 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:100:10
27 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
28 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
29 Nisu Oskar 230:110:11
30 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
31 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:11
32 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
33 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:11
34 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
35 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
36 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:11
37 Pung Peeter 21,,0:11
38 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:120:12
39 Jõeäär Marten 19,,0:12
40 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:12
41 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:12
42 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,0:12
43 Lehky Roman 220:130:13
44 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:13
45 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:13
46 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
47 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 22,,0:13
48 Migas Dawid 19,,0:13
49 Kordus Kamil ,,0:13
50 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:140:14
51 Holec Richard 19,,0:14
52 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:14
53 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,0:14
54 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:14
55 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:14
56 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom0:150:15
57 Palicka Hynek 18,,0:15
58 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,0:15
59 Muff Frederik 24,,0:15
60 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:15
61 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team0:160:16
62 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:16
63 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,0:16
64 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:16
65 Bolland David ,,0:16
66 Sztrauch Patryk ,,0:16
67 Nocen Adam ,,0:16
68 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:16
69 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:16
70 Detko Artur 35,,0:16
71 Jatczak Artur 190:170:17
72 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:17
73 Eland Lasse 26,,0:17
74 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:180:18
75 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18
76 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:18
77 Capek Tomas 19,,0:18
78 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:18
79 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:18
80 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18
81 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team0:190:19
82 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,0:19
83 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:19
84 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:19
85 Kostecki Patryk 240:200:20
86 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:20
87 Wojs Krystian ,,0:20
88 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team0:210:21
89 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,0:21
90 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:21
91 Wisniewski Kacper 0:220:22
92 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
93 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
94 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:22
95 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,0:22
96 Edemann Jensen Thomas 230:230:23
97 Borowski Sebastian  20,,0:23
98 Pomaski Mateusz ,,0:23
99 Sankmann Joosep 19,,0:23
100 Mrowka Adrian 21,,0:23
101 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:240:24
102 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,0:24
103 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:24
104 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,0:24
105 Pustula Michal 19,,0:24
106 Hotson Kieran 19,,0:24
107 Piekielny Norbert  0:250:25
108 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,0:25
109 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,0:25
110 Fitzpatrick Tom 25,,0:25
111 Ganko Antoni 190:260:26
112 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:26
113 Ragus Krystian 20,,0:26
114 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:26
115 Miazga Jan 0:270:27
116 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:27
117 Drobny Szymon ,,0:27
118 Solinski Patryk 220:280:28
119 Mank Jozef  0:290:29
120 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:29
121 Bartlett Tobias  ,,0:29
122 Prudnikau Dzmiry 0:300:30
123 Krupa Adrian 21,,0:30
124 Dable Paul 0:320:32
125 Prangel Kristo 190:360:36
126 Piashkun Alexei 223:003:00
127 Pawlak Tobiasz 223:013:01


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:442:44
22+0:00 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
36+0:03 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:030:03
49+0:04 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R0:040:04
510+0:05 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:050:05
617+0:07 Vahtra Norman 210:070:07
721+0:08 Rudyk Bartosz  190:080:08
822+0:08 Kaiser Adrian 20,,0:08
935+0:11 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team0:110:11
1037+0:11 Pung Peeter 21,,0:11
1139+0:12 Jõeäär Marten 190:120:12
1242+0:12 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,0:12
1343+0:13 Lehky Roman 220:130:13
1444+0:13 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:13
1545+0:13 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:13
1646+0:13 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
1747+0:13 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 22,,0:13
1848+0:13 Migas Dawid 19,,0:13
1949+0:13 Kordus Kamil ,,0:13
2051+0:14 Holec Richard 190:140:14
2153+0:14 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,0:14
2255+0:14 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:14
2357+0:15 Palicka Hynek 180:150:15
2458+0:15 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,0:15
2560+0:15 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:15
2662+0:16 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:160:16
2763+0:16 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,0:16
2865+0:16 Bolland David ,,0:16
2966+0:16 Sztrauch Patryk ,,0:16
3067+0:16 Nocen Adam ,,0:16
3169+0:16 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:16
3271+0:17 Jatczak Artur 190:170:17
3372+0:17 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:17
3474+0:18 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:180:18
3576+0:18 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:18
3677+0:18 Capek Tomas 19,,0:18
3778+0:18 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:18
3882+0:19 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 200:190:19
3984+0:19 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:19
4086+0:20 Burczak Dawid 190:200:20
4187+0:20 Wojs Krystian ,,0:20
4289+0:21 Kwiatkowski Maciej 0:210:21
4390+0:21 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:21
4491+0:22 Wisniewski Kacper 0:220:22
4592+0:22 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
4695+0:22 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,0:22
4797+0:23 Borowski Sebastian  200:230:23
4898+0:23 Pomaski Mateusz ,,0:23
4999+0:23 Sankmann Joosep 19,,0:23
50100+0:23 Mrowka Adrian 21,,0:23
51105+0:24 Pustula Michal 190:240:24
52106+0:24 Hotson Kieran 19,,0:24
53107+0:25 Piekielny Norbert  0:250:25
54108+0:25 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,0:25
55111+0:26 Ganko Antoni 190:260:26
56112+0:26 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:26
57113+0:26 Ragus Krystian 20,,0:26
58114+0:26 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:26
59115+0:27 Miazga Jan 0:270:27
60117+0:27 Drobny Szymon ,,0:27
61118+0:28 Solinski Patryk 220:280:28
62119+0:29 Mank Jozef  0:290:29
63120+0:29 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:29
64121+0:29 Bartlett Tobias  ,,0:29
65123+0:30 Krupa Adrian 210:300:30
66125+0:36 Prangel Kristo 190:360:36
67126+3:00 Piashkun Alexei 223:003:00


Race information

Date: 25th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 52.68 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Warsaw › Warsaw
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageDookola Mazowsza logo

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10249 sec.