Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»61st Dookola Mazowsza (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Kozienice  ›  Kozienice   (165k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7753:42:413:42:41
22+0:08 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R332,,,,
36+0:13 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team111,,,,
455+0:25 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
511+0:15 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
660+0:26 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
734+0:21 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,,,
849+0:24 Holec Richard 19,,,,
930+0:21 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
1099+0:34 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,,,
1192+0:32 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,,,
1221+0:18 Tekliński Adrian 28,,,,
1383+0:30 Burczak Dawid 19,,,,
1418+0:17 Vahtra Norman 21,,,,
1512+0:16 Nisu Oskar 23,,,,
1668+0:26 Detko Artur 35,,,,
1757+0:25 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,,,
1856+0:25 Palicka Hynek 18,,,,
1967+0:26 Proc Bartlomiej ,,,,
2016+0:16 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
2161+0:26 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,,,
2295+0:33 Pomaski Mateusz ,,,,
2319+0:17 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
2477+0:28 Neumann Dominik 22,,,,
2575+0:28 Szostka Pawel 20,,,,
2628+0:20 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2725+0:19 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,,,
288+0:13 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2962+0:26 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
3037+0:22 Jõeäär Marten 19,,,,
3174+0:28 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3246+0:23 Migas Dawid 19,,,,
3341+0:23 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,,,
3414+0:16 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
3569+0:27 Jatczak Artur 19,,,,
3685+0:31 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
3738+0:22 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
3876+0:28 Gavenda Jan 19,,,,
3947+0:23 Kordus Kamil ,,,,
4040+0:22 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,,,
41107+0:36 Ganko Antoni 19,,,,
4254+0:24 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,,,
4363+0:26 Bolland David ,,,,
4444+0:23 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
45102+0:34 Hotson Kieran 19,,,,
4653+0:24 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,,,
4771+0:27 Capek Tomas 19,,,,
4893+0:33 Edemann Jensen Thomas 23,,,,
497+0:13 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5029+0:21 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
5115+0:16 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5265+0:26 Nocen Adam ,,,,
53104+0:35 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,,,
54116+0:39 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,,,
5573+0:28 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 21,,,,
56105+0:35 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,,,
5745+0:23 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5879+0:29 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
5932+0:21 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6064+0:26 Sztrauch Patryk ,,,,
6136+0:22 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
6210+0:14 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6390+0:32 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
6422+0:18 Kaiser Adrian 20,,,,
655+0:12 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6688+0:32 Wisniewski Kacper ,,,,
6766+0:26 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
6826+0:20 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
6933+0:21 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
7027+0:20 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
7178+0:28 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7223+0:19 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
73126+3:10 Piashkun Alexei 22,,,,
7442+0:23 Lehky Roman 22,,,,
7594+0:33 Borowski Sebastian  20,,,,
7681+0:29 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
7748+0:24 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
7843+0:23 Lamaszewski Jan ,,,,
7970+0:27 Shakalets Ivan 19,,,,
80113+0:37 Drobny Szymon ,,,,
813+0:10 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
8213+0:16 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,,,
83100+0:34 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,,,
8482+0:30 Kostecki Patryk 24,,,,
85101+0:34 Pustula Michal 19,,,,
8635+0:21 Pung Peeter 21,,,,
8789+0:32 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
88111+0:37 Miazga Jan ,,,,
8996+0:33 Sankmann Joosep 19,,,,
9087+0:31 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
919+0:13 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
9284+0:30 Wojs Krystian ,,,,
93120+0:46 Prangel Kristo 19,,,,
944+0:11 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9591+0:32 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
96110+0:36 Krukowski Jan  ,,,,
97108+0:36 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,,,
9824+0:19 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
99119+0:40 Krupa Adrian 21,,,,
100109+0:36 Ragus Krystian 20,,,,
10180+0:29 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,,,
102114+0:38 Solinski Patryk 22,,,,
10331+0:21 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
104118+0:40 Prudnikau Dzmiry ,,,,
105115+0:39 Mank Jozef  ,,,,
10620+0:17 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
10752+0:24 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
10817+0:17 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
10986+0:31 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,,,
110103+0:35 Piekielny Norbert  ,,,,
11197+0:33 Mrowka Adrian 21,,,,
112125+3:09 Pawlak Tobiasz 22,,,,
113112+0:37 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
114117+0:39 Bartlett Tobias  ,,,,
11558+0:25 Muff Frederik 24,,,,
11659+0:25 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
11798+0:34 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
11839+0:22 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,,,
11951+0:24 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,,,
120106+0:35 Fitzpatrick Tom 25,,,,
121122+0:49 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team0:280:28
122123+1:00 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:28
123121+0:49 Rudyk Bartosz  190:310:31
12472+0:27 Eland Lasse 260:000:00
12550+0:24 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
126124+2:07 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 221:441:44
127127+18:01 Dable Paul 17:1917:19


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:45:153:45:15
28▲6 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R0:080:08
32▼1 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:100:10
43▼1 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:110:11
54▼1 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:120:12
616▲10 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:130:13
75▼2 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
86▼2 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:13
97▼2 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
109▼1 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R0:140:14
1110▼1 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:150:15
1229▲17 Nisu Oskar 230:160:16
1311▼2 Ziółkowski Wojciech 33,,0:16
1412▼2 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:16
1513▼2 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
1614▼2 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:16
1715▼2 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:170:17
1817▼1 Vahtra Norman 21,,0:17
1918▼1 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:17
2019▼1 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:17
2120▼1 Tekliński Adrian 280:180:18
2222- Kaiser Adrian 20,,0:18
2323- Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord0:190:19
2424- Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19
2525- Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:19
2626- Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:200:20
2727- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20
2828- Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
2930▲1 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team0:210:21
3031▲1 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:21
3132▲1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21
3233▲1 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:21
3334▲1 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21
3436▲2 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,0:21
3537▲2 Pung Peeter 21,,0:21
3638▲2 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:220:22
3739▲2 Jõeäär Marten 19,,0:22
3840▲2 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:22
3941▲2 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 28Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:22
4042▲2 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,0:22
4162▲21 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:230:23
4243▲1 Lehky Roman 22,,0:23
4344▲1 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:23
4445▲1 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:23
4546▲1 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:23
4648▲2 Migas Dawid 19,,0:23
4749▲2 Kordus Kamil ,,0:23
4850▲2 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:240:24
4951▲2 Holec Richard 19,,0:24
5052▲2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:24
5153▲2 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,0:24
5254▲2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:24
5355▲2 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:24
5484▲30 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:24
5556▲1 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom0:250:25
5657▲1 Palicka Hynek 18,,0:25
5758▲1 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,0:25
5859▲1 Muff Frederik 24,,0:25
5960▲1 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:25
6061▲1 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team0:260:26
6163▲2 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,0:26
6264▲2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:26
6365▲2 Bolland David ,,0:26
6466▲2 Sztrauch Patryk ,,0:26
6567▲2 Nocen Adam ,,0:26
6668▲2 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:26
6769▲2 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:26
6870▲2 Detko Artur 35,,0:26
6971▲2 Jatczak Artur 190:270:27
7072▲2 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:27
7177▲6 Capek Tomas 19,,0:27
7273▲1 Eland Lasse 26,,0:27
7374▲1 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:280:28
7475▲1 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:28
7576▲1 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:28
7678▲2 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:28
7779▲2 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:28
7880▲2 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:28
7981▲2 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team0:290:29
8082▲2 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,0:29
8183▲2 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:29
8285▲3 Kostecki Patryk 240:300:30
8386▲3 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:30
8487▲3 Wojs Krystian ,,0:30
8588▲3 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team0:310:31
8689▲3 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,0:31
8790▲3 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:31
8891▲3 Wisniewski Kacper 0:320:32
8992▲3 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
9093▲3 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
9194▲3 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:32
9295▲3 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,0:32
9396▲3 Edemann Jensen Thomas 230:330:33
9497▲3 Borowski Sebastian  20,,0:33
9598▲3 Pomaski Mateusz ,,0:33
9699▲3 Sankmann Joosep 19,,0:33
97100▲3 Mrowka Adrian 21,,0:33
98101▲3 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:340:34
99102▲3 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,0:34
100104▲4 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,0:34
101105▲4 Pustula Michal 19,,0:34
102106▲4 Hotson Kieran 19,,0:34
103107▲4 Piekielny Norbert  0:350:35
104108▲4 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,0:35
105109▲4 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,0:35
106110▲4 Fitzpatrick Tom 25,,0:35
107111▲4 Ganko Antoni 190:360:36
108112▲4 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:36
109113▲4 Ragus Krystian 20,,0:36
110114▲4 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:36
111115▲4 Miazga Jan 0:370:37
112116▲4 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:37
113117▲4 Drobny Szymon ,,0:37
114118▲4 Solinski Patryk 220:380:38
115119▲4 Mank Jozef  0:390:39
116120▲4 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:39
117121▲4 Bartlett Tobias  ,,0:39
118122▲4 Prudnikau Dzmiry 0:400:40
119123▲4 Krupa Adrian 21,,0:40
120125▲5 Prangel Kristo 190:460:46
12121▼100 Rudyk Bartosz  190:490:49
12235▼87 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:49
123103▼20 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:001:00
12447▼77 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 222:072:07
125127▲2 Pawlak Tobiasz 223:093:09
126126- Piashkun Alexei 223:103:10
127124▼3 Dable Paul 18:0118:01


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:45:153:45:15
22-3+0:10 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:100:10
33-8+0:13 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:130:13
44-10+0:14 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R0:140:14
55-11+0:15 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:150:15
66-18+0:17 Vahtra Norman 210:170:17
78▲122+0:18 Kaiser Adrian 200:180:18
810▲235+0:21 Pung Peeter 210:210:21
911▲237+0:22 Jõeäär Marten 190:220:22
1012▲240+0:22 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,0:22
1126▲1541+0:23 Vendelin Karl-arnold 210:230:23
1213▲142+0:23 Lehky Roman 22,,0:23
1314▲143+0:23 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:23
1415▲144+0:23 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:23
1516▲145+0:23 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:23
1618▲246+0:23 Migas Dawid 19,,0:23
1719▲247+0:23 Kordus Kamil ,,0:23
1820▲249+0:24 Holec Richard 190:240:24
1921▲251+0:24 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,0:24
2022▲253+0:24 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,0:24
2139▲1854+0:24 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:24
2223▲156+0:25 Palicka Hynek 180:250:25
2324▲157+0:25 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,0:25
2425▲159+0:25 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:25
2527▲261+0:26 Kuklewicz Karol 200:260:26
2628▲263+0:26 Bolland David ,,0:26
2729▲264+0:26 Sztrauch Patryk ,,0:26
2830▲265+0:26 Nocen Adam ,,0:26
2931▲267+0:26 Proc Bartlomiej ,,0:26
3032▲269+0:27 Jatczak Artur 190:270:27
3133▲270+0:27 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:27
3236▲471+0:27 Capek Tomas 19,,0:27
3334▲173+0:28 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 210:280:28
3435▲175+0:28 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:28
3537▲276+0:28 Gavenda Jan 19,,0:28
3638▲280+0:29 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 200:290:29
3740▲383+0:30 Burczak Dawid 190:300:30
3841▲384+0:30 Wojs Krystian ,,0:30
3942▲386+0:31 Kwiatkowski Maciej 0:310:31
4043▲387+0:31 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:31
4144▲388+0:32 Wisniewski Kacper 0:320:32
4245▲389+0:32 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
4346▲392+0:32 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 19,,0:32
4447▲394+0:33 Borowski Sebastian  200:330:33
4548▲395+0:33 Pomaski Mateusz ,,0:33
4649▲396+0:33 Sankmann Joosep 19,,0:33
4750▲397+0:33 Mrowka Adrian 21,,0:33
4851▲3101+0:34 Pustula Michal 190:340:34
4952▲3102+0:34 Hotson Kieran 19,,0:34
5053▲3103+0:35 Piekielny Norbert  0:350:35
5154▲3104+0:35 Olsen Mikkel Beck 19,,0:35
5255▲3107+0:36 Ganko Antoni 190:360:36
5356▲3108+0:36 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:36
5457▲3109+0:36 Ragus Krystian 20,,0:36
5558▲3110+0:36 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:36
5659▲3111+0:37 Miazga Jan 0:370:37
5760▲3113+0:37 Drobny Szymon ,,0:37
5861▲3114+0:38 Solinski Patryk 220:380:38
5962▲3115+0:39 Mank Jozef  0:390:39
6063▲3116+0:39 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:39
6164▲3117+0:39 Bartlett Tobias  ,,0:39
6265▲3119+0:40 Krupa Adrian 210:400:40
6366▲3120+0:46 Prangel Kristo 190:460:46
647▼57121+0:49 Rudyk Bartosz  190:490:49
659▼56122+0:49 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:49
6617▼49124+2:07 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 222:072:07
6767-126+3:10 Piashkun Alexei 223:103:10


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  16:1816:18
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:100:10
33- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:120:12


Race information

Date: 26th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kozienice › Kozienice
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageDookola Mazowsza logo

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09426 sec.