The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 3:42:41 | |
2 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | LANDER Sebastian Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | MANOWSKI Mateusz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
98 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
103 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
110 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
111 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
112 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
113 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
115 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
116 | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
118 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:28 0:28 | |||
122 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | |||
123 | 0:31 0:31 | |||||
124 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
125 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
126 | 1:44 1:44 | |||||
127 | 17:19 17:19 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:562
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: