The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:42:00 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | MANOWSKI Mateusz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
90 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:24 | |||
91 | LANDER Sebastian Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |||
92 | 0:30 0:30 | |||||
93 | 1:10 1:10 | |||||
94 | SIGGAARD Søren Malling Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | |||
95 | ,, 1:35 | |||||
96 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | |||
97 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
98 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:29 5:29 | |||
99 | 5:40 5:40 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:303
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: