2019
2021
«
»
2020»63rd

Dookoła Mazowsza

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2 (ITT)»SłużewiecSłużewiec(2.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0046 GROß FelixGermany21Germany750:02:4853.571
23+0:01105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski320:01
0:01
53.254
32+0:016 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team110:02
0:02
52.941
44+0:021 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team,,
0:02
52.941
56+0:03104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski0:03
0:03
52.632
67+0:043 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:04
0:04
52.326
78+0:044 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:04
52.326
89+0:0433 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
52.326
910+0:0473 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:04
52.326
1011+0:04102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
52.326
1112+0:042 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:04
52.326
1213+0:0534 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:05
0:05
52.023
1314+0:05196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
52.023
1415+0:05201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:05
52.023
1516+0:05243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:05
52.023
1618+0:055 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:05
52.023
1719+0:0693 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:06
0:06
51.724
1820+0:0694 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
51.724
1921+0:06106 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
51.724
2022+0:06172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:06
51.724
2117+0:05132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:06
51.724
2223+0:0692 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
51.724
2324+0:0644 ROHDE LeonGermany25Germany,,
0:06
51.724
2426+0:07103 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski0:07
0:07
51.429
2527+0:07131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
51.429
2628+0:0735 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
51.429
2729+0:07133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
51.429
2830+0:07146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
51.429
2931+0:07223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:07
51.429
3032+0:0736 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
51.429
3133+0:0864 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
51.136
3234+0:0863 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:08
51.136
3335+0:08134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
51.136
3436+0:0871 BAGDONAS GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team 34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:08
51.136
3537+0:08202 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:08
51.136
3638+0:08136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
51.136
375+0:02135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
51.136
3839+0:0865 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:08
51.136
3940+0:09111 STANISZEWSKI DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:09
0:09
50.847
4041+0:0945 FRAHM JasperGermany24Germany,,
0:09
50.847
4142+0:09101 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:09
50.847
4243+0:09194 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
50.847
4344+0:09191 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
50.847
4445+0:1031 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper0:10
0:10
50.562
4546+0:1032 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:10
50.562
4647+0:10175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:10
50.562
4748+0:1024 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
50.562
4849+0:1056 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:10
50.562
4950+0:10203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
50.562
5051+0:1141 BEYER MaximilianGermany26Germany0:11
0:11
50.279
5125+0:0711 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:11
50.279
5252+0:1176 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:11
50.279
5353+0:11206 PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:11
50.279
5454+0:1196 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:11
50.279
5555+0:11193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
50.279
5656+0:1174 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:11
50.279
5757+0:11195 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team28Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
50.279
5858+0:1162 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:11
50.279
5959+0:1215 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:12
0:12
50.000
6060+0:1226 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:12
50.000
6161+0:12143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
50.000
6262+0:1252 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:12
50.000
6363+0:12221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:12
50.000
6464+0:1322 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
0:13
49.724
6565+0:13245 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
49.724
6666+0:1323 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
49.724
6767+0:1312 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:13
49.724
6868+0:14171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:14
0:14
49.451
6969+0:1454 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:14
49.451
7070+0:14145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
49.451
7171+0:14124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:14
49.451
7272+0:14112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
49.451
7373+0:14116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
49.451
7474+0:14152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:14
49.451
7575+0:14205 SŁAWEK DamianWibatech Merx 7R23Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:14
49.451
7676+0:1583 BIERNACKI FilipKltc Konin18Kltc Konin0:15
0:15
49.180
7777+0:1516 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:15
49.180
7878+0:15155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:15
49.180
7979+0:1595 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:15
49.180
8080+0:15236 ZWIEHOFF BenBörntrager-Assos26Börntrager-Assos,,
0:15
49.180
8181+0:1691 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:16
0:16
48.913
8282+0:1621 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:16
48.913
8383+0:1661 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:16
48.913
8484+0:1742 REINHARDT TheoGermany29Germany0:17
0:17
48.649
8585+0:1775 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:17
48.649
8686+0:17125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:17
48.649
8787+0:1743 MALCHAREK MoritzGermany22Germany,,
0:17
48.649
8888+0:18173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:18
0:18
48.387
8989+0:18241 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:18
48.387
9090+0:18186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:18
48.387
9191+0:18204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:18
48.387
9292+0:18174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:18
48.387
9393+0:18151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:18
48.387
9494+0:18142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:18
48.387
9595+0:19153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:19
0:19
48.128
9696+0:19225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:19
48.128
9797+0:19123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:19
48.128
9898+0:19166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:19
48.128
9999+0:1955 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:19
48.128
100100+0:19244 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:19
48.128
101101+0:2053 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
0:20
47.872
102102+0:20141 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
47.872
103103+0:2025 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
47.872
104104+0:2051 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:20
47.872
105105+0:20226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:20
47.872
106106+0:21216 SÖLKNER StefanArbo Bundesteam23Arbo Bundesteam0:21
0:21
47.619
107107+0:21161 MIGAS DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:21
47.619
108108+0:21211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:21
47.619
109109+0:2166 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:21
47.619
110110+0:21246 UMHALLER ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:21
47.619
111111+0:21156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:21
47.619
112112+0:21126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:21
47.619
113113+0:2184 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
0:21
47.619
114114+0:22121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia0:22
0:22
47.368
115115+0:22176 WISNIEWSKI DawidKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:22
47.368
116116+0:22113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:22
47.368
117117+0:22183 KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:22
47.368
118118+0:22242 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:22
47.368
119119+0:2285 TEKLIńSKI AdrianKltc Konin30Kltc Konin,,
0:22
47.368
120120+0:23164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS0:23
0:23
47.120
121121+0:23231 FRANZ MarcelBörntrager-Assos24Börntrager-Assos,,
0:23
47.120
122122+0:24122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia0:24
0:24
46.875
123123+0:24181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:24
46.875
124124+0:24184 KRUPA AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:24
46.875
125125+0:25224 MODLINSKI Marcel Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:25
0:25
46.632
126126+0:25182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
46.632
127127+0:25185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
46.632
128128+0:25192 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
0:25
46.632
129129+0:26215 LANG PhilippArbo Bundesteam27Arbo Bundesteam0:26
0:26
46.392
130130+0:2686 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin,,
0:26
46.392
131131+0:26165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
0:26
46.392
132132+0:26212 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbo Bundesteam30Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:26
46.392
133133+0:26115 BALA TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:26
46.392
134134+0:2713 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:27
0:27
46.154
135135+0:27163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:27
46.154
136136+0:28232 SCHUBERT PatrickBörntrager-Assos36Börntrager-Assos0:28
0:28
45.918
137137+0:29114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:29
0:29
45.685
138138+0:31222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:31
0:31
45.226
139139+0:31213 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbo Bundesteam32Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:31
45.226
140140+8:2114 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów8:21
8:21
13.453
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
146 GROß FelixGermany21Germany10:02:48..
26 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:01
0:01
..
3105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:01
..
41 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team0:02
0:02
..
5135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:02
..
6104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski0:03
0:03
..
73 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:04
0:04
..
84 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:04
..
933 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
..
1073 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:04
..
11102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
..
122 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:04
..
1334 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:05
0:05
..
14196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
..
15201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:05
..
16243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:05
..
17132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:05
..
185 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:05
..
1993 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:06
0:06
..
2094 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
..
21106 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:06
..
22172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:06
..
2392 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
..
2444 ROHDE LeonGermany25Germany,,
0:06
..
2511 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:07
0:07
..
26103 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
27131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
..
2835 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
..
29133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
..
30146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
31223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:07
..
3236 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
..
3364 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
..
3463 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:08
..
35134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
..
3671 BAGDONAS GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team 34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:08
..
37202 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:08
..
38136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
..
3965 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:08
..
40111 STANISZEWSKI DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:09
0:09
..
4145 FRAHM JasperGermany24Germany,,
0:09
..
42101 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:09
..
43194 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
..
44191 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
..
4531 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper0:10
0:10
..
4632 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:10
..
47175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:10
..
4824 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
4956 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:10
..
50203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
5141 BEYER MaximilianGermany26Germany0:11
0:11
..
5276 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:11
..
53206 PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:11
..
5496 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:11
..
55193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
..
5674 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:11
..
57195 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team28Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
..
5862 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
5915 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:12
0:12
..
6026 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:12
..
61143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
6252 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:12
..
63221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:12
..
6422 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
0:13
..
65245 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
..
6623 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:13
..
6712 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:13
..
68171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:14
0:14
..
6954 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:14
..
70145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
71124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:14
..
72112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
..
73116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
..
74152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:14
..
75205 SŁAWEK DamianWibatech Merx 7R23Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:14
..
7683 BIERNACKI FilipKltc Konin18Kltc Konin0:15
0:15
..
7716 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:15
..
78155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:15
..
7995 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:15
..
80236 ZWIEHOFF BenBörntrager-Assos26Börntrager-Assos,,
0:15
..
8191 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:16
0:16
..
8221 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:16
..
8361 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:16
..
8442 REINHARDT TheoGermany29Germany0:17
0:17
..
8575 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:17
..
86125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:17
..
8743 MALCHAREK MoritzGermany22Germany,,
0:17
..
88173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:18
0:18
..
89241 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:18
..
90186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:18
..
91204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:18
..
92174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:18
..
93151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:18
..
94142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:18
..
95153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:19
0:19
..
96225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:19
..
97123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:19
..
98166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:19
..
9955 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:19
..
100244 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:19
..
10153 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
0:20
..
102141 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:20
..
10325 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
..
10451 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:20
..
105226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:20
..
106216 SÖLKNER StefanArbo Bundesteam23Arbo Bundesteam0:21
0:21
..
107161 MIGAS DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:21
..
108211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:21
..
10966 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:21
..
110246 UMHALLER ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:21
..
111156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:21
..
112126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:21
..
11384 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
0:21
..
114121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia0:22
0:22
..
115176 WISNIEWSKI DawidKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:22
..
116113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:22
..
117183 KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:22
..
118242 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:22
..
11985 TEKLIńSKI AdrianKltc Konin30Kltc Konin,,
0:22
..
120164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS0:23
0:23
..
121231 FRANZ MarcelBörntrager-Assos24Börntrager-Assos,,
0:23
..
122122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia0:24
0:24
..
123181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:24
..
124184 KRUPA AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:24
..
125224 MODLINSKI Marcel Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:25
0:25
..
126182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
..
127185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
..
128192 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
0:25
..
129215 LANG PhilippArbo Bundesteam27Arbo Bundesteam0:26
0:26
..
13086 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin,,
0:26
..
131165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
0:26
..
132212 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbo Bundesteam30Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:26
..
133115 BALA TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:26
..
13413 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:27
0:27
..
135163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:27
..
136232 SCHUBERT PatrickBörntrager-Assos36Börntrager-Assos0:28
0:28
..
137114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:29
0:29
..
138222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:31
0:31
..
139213 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbo Bundesteam32Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:31
..
14014 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów8:21
8:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
146 GROß FelixGermany21Germany20+20
2105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski17+17
36 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team15+15
41 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team12+12
5104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski11+11
63 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team10+10
74 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team9+9
833 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper8+8
973 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team 7+7
10102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
112 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team5+5
1234 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper4+4
13196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team3+3
14201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R2+2
15243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
146 GROß FelixGermany21Germany0:02:48
26 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:01
0:01
3135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:02
0:02
43 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:04
0:04
54 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:04
62 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:04
734 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:05
0:05
8132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:05
95 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:05
1093 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:06
0:06
1194 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
12172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:06
1311 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:07
0:07
14131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
15133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:07
16146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
17223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:07
1864 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:08
0:08
19134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
20136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
21175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:10
0:10
2256 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:10
23203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
2476 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:11
0:11
25193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
2674 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:11
2715 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:12
0:12
2826 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:12
29143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
30221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:12
3123 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
0:13
3212 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:13
33171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:14
0:14
3454 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:14
35145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
36124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:14
37112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
38116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:14
39152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:14
4083 BIERNACKI FilipKltc Konin18Kltc Konin0:15
0:15
4116 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:15
42155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:15
4395 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:15
4461 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:16
0:16
4575 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:17
0:17
46125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:17
47173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:18
0:18
48186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:18
49204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:18
50174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:18
51151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:18
52142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:18
53153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:19
0:19
54225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:19
55123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:19
56166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:19
5755 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:19
5853 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
0:20
5925 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:20
6051 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:20
61226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:20
62161 MIGAS DawidWMKS21WMKS0:21
0:21
63211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:21
6466 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:21
65156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:21
66126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:21
6784 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
0:21
68121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia0:22
0:22
69176 WISNIEWSKI DawidKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:22
70113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:22
71183 KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:22
72164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS0:23
0:23
73122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia0:24
0:24
74181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:24
75224 MODLINSKI Marcel Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:25
0:25
76182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
77185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:25
7886 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin0:26
0:26
79165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
0:26
8013 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:27
0:27
81163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:27
82114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:29
0:29
83222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:31
0:31
8414 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów8:21
8:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 CCC Development TeamCT0:08:32
2 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
3 GermanyNAT0:07
0:07
4 Elkov - KasperCT0:08
0:08
5 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:10
0:10
6 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.comCT0:12
0:12
7 Voster ATS TeamCT0:15
0:15
8 Wibatech Merx 7RCT,,
0:15
9 Klaipeda Cycling Team CLUB,,
0:15
10 Israel Cycling AcademyCT0:16
0:16
11 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:22
0:22
12 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling TeamCT0:25
0:25
13 Dukla Banska BystricaCT0:27
0:27
14 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT0:28
0:28
15 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT,,
0:28
16 TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:28
17 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:29
0:29
18 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:30
0:30
19 Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT0:39
0:39
20 SlovakiaNAT0:42
0:42
21 Kltc Konin0:50
0:50
22 WMKS0:55
0:55
23 Luks Trójka PiasecznoCLUB0:56
0:56
24 Börntrager-AssosCLUB0:58
0:58
25 Arbo BundesteamClub1:00
1:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    53.57 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    2.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    164

Race profile

Sites