2019
2021
«
»
2020»63rd

Dookoła Mazowsza

(2.2)
2020»Stage 3»Grodzisk MazowieckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki(166k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper753:25:30
22+0:0765 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy32,,
0:00
33+0:09101 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,
0:00
44+0:3746 GROß FelixGermany21Germany0:33
0:33
5109+1:01156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:33
67+0:421 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team,,
0:33
718+0:45243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
872+0:54112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
935+0:47191 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
1019+0:45132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
1122+0:4694 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
1250+0:5056 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
13113+1:02113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
1447+0:5032 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:33
1574+0:54152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:33
165+0:39105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
17117+1:03231 FRANZ MarcelBörntrager-Assos24Börntrager-Assos,,
0:33
1897+0:59166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:33
1911+0:443 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:33
2069+0:5454 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
2125+0:4692 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
2242+0:49111 STANISZEWSKI DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
2366+0:5323 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
2467+0:5312 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
256+0:416 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team,,
0:33
2636+0:4864 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:33
2737+0:4863 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:33
2858+0:51195 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team28Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
2924+0:46172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:33
3061+0:5226 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
3132+0:47146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
3268+0:54171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:33
3344+0:4952 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
3456+0:51193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
35107+1:0166 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:33
36120+1:04184 KRUPA AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:33
3751+0:50203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
3813+0:4473 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:33
3963+0:52221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:33
4075+0:54205 SŁAWEK DamianWibatech Merx 7R23Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
4178+0:5595 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
4239+0:4871 BAGDONAS GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team 34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:33
4334+0:4736 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:33
44126+1:06165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
0:33
45118+1:04122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia,,
0:33
46104+1:00226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:33
4720+0:455 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:33
4870+0:54145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
49112+1:02121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:33
5053+0:5176 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:33
5128+0:47103 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
5276+0:5516 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
5331+0:47133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
5496+0:59123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:33
5582+0:5661 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:33
5693+0:58142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
5773+0:54116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
5892+0:58151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:33
5917+0:45196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
60110+1:01126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:33
619+0:434 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:33
6243+0:4945 FRAHM JasperGermany24Germany,,
0:33
6329+0:47131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
6440+0:48202 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
6526+0:4644 ROHDE LeonGermany25Germany,,
0:33
6655+0:5196 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
6790+0:58204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
6859+0:5162 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:33
69102+1:0025 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
70125+1:0686 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin,,
0:33
7179+0:55236 ZWIEHOFF BenBörntrager-Assos26Börntrager-Assos,,
0:33
7257+0:5174 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:33
7333+0:47223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:33
74114+1:02242 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
75111+1:0184 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
0:33
7646+0:5031 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
0:33
7712+0:44201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
7880+0:5691 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
7954+0:51206 PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:33
80116+1:03164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS,,
0:33
8165+0:53245 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
8227+0:4711 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
83135+9:0114 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
8421+0:4693 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
8514+0:44102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
86129+1:0713 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
87128+1:06115 BALA TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
8816+0:4534 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:33
89101+1:00141 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
9094+0:59153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:33
918+0:42135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
9215+0:442 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:33
93122+1:05185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:33
94121+1:05182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:33
95105+1:01216 SÖLKNER StefanArbo Bundesteam23Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:33
9645+0:49194 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
9710+0:43104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
9823+0:46106 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:33
9995+0:59225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:33
100106+1:01211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:33
10164+0:5322 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
10241+0:48136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
10383+0:5742 REINHARDT TheoGermany29Germany,,
0:33
10486+0:5743 MALCHAREK MoritzGermany22Germany,,
0:33
10552+0:5141 BEYER MaximilianGermany26Germany,,
0:33
10698+0:5955 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
107115+1:0285 TEKLIńSKI AdrianKltc Konin30Kltc Konin,,
0:33
10885+0:57125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:33
10962+0:52143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
110127+1:06212 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbo Bundesteam30Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:33
111123+1:05192 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
0:33
112108+1:01246 UMHALLER ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
11338+0:48134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:33
11460+0:5215 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:33
115103+1:0051 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
116133+1:11222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:33
11791+0:58174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:33
11888+0:58241 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
11971+0:54124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:33
12049+0:5024 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
12184+0:5775 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:33
122124+1:06215 LANG PhilippArbo Bundesteam27Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:33
12399+0:59244 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:33
124100+1:0053 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:33
12581+0:5621 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:33
126134+1:11213 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbo Bundesteam32Arbo Bundesteam,,
0:33
127131+1:08232 SCHUBERT PatrickBörntrager-Assos36Börntrager-Assos,,
0:33
12887+0:58173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:33
129132+1:09114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:33
13030+0:4735 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:33
131130+1:07163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:33
13289+0:58186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:33
13348+0:50175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:33
13477+0:55155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:33
135119+1:04181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:33
DNF183 KRAWCZYK AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno-
DNF224 MODLINSKI Marcel Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier-
DNF83 BIERNACKI FilipKltc Konin18Kltc Konin-
DNF161 MIGAS DawidWMKS21WMKS-
DNF176 WISNIEWSKI DawidKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲833 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper13:28:11..
239▲3765 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy0:07
0:07
..
342▲39101 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:09
0:09
..
41▼346 GROß FelixGermany21Germany0:37
0:37
..
53▼2105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:39
0:39
..
62▼46 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:41
0:41
..
74▼31 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team0:42
0:42
..
85▼3135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:42
..
98▼14 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:43
0:43
..
106▼4104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:43
..
117▼43 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:44
0:44
..
1215▲3201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:44
..
1310▼373 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:44
..
1411▼3102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:44
..
1512▼32 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:44
..
1613▼334 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:45
0:45
..
1714▼3196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:45
..
1816▼2243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:45
..
1917▼2132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:45
..
2018▼25 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:45
..
2119▼293 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:46
0:46
..
2220▼294 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:46
..
2321▼2106 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:46
..
2422▼2172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:46
..
2523▼292 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:46
..
2624▼244 ROHDE LeonGermany25Germany,,
0:46
..
2725▼211 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:47
0:47
..
2826▼2103 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:47
..
2927▼2131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:47
..
3028▼235 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:47
..
3129▼2133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:47
..
3230▼2146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:47
..
3331▼2223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:47
..
3432▼236 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:47
..
3544▲9191 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
0:47
..
3633▼364 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:48
0:48
..
3734▼363 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:48
..
3835▼3134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:48
..
3936▼371 BAGDONAS GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team 34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:48
..
4037▼3202 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:48
..
4138▼3136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:48
..
4240▼2111 STANISZEWSKI DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:49
0:49
..
4341▼245 FRAHM JasperGermany24Germany,,
0:49
..
4462▲1852 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:49
..
4543▼2194 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:49
..
4645▼131 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper0:50
0:50
..
4746▼132 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:50
..
4847▼1175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:50
..
4948▼124 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:50
..
5049▼156 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:50
..
5150▼1203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:50
..
5251▼141 BEYER MaximilianGermany26Germany0:51
0:51
..
5352▼176 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:51
..
5453▼1206 PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:51
..
5554▼196 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:51
..
5655▼1193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:51
..
5756▼174 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:51
..
5857▼1195 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team28Voster ATS Team,,
0:51
..
5958▼162 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:51
..
6059▼115 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:52
0:52
..
6160▼126 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:52
..
6261▼1143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
6363-221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:52
..
6464-22 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:53
0:53
..
6565-245 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:53
..
6666-23 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:53
..
6767-12 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:53
..
6868-171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:54
0:54
..
6969-54 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:54
..
7070-145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:54
..
7171-124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:54
..
7272-112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:54
..
7373-116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:54
..
7474-152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:54
..
7575-205 SŁAWEK DamianWibatech Merx 7R23Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:54
..
7677▲116 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:55
0:55
..
7778▲1155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:55
..
7879▲195 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:55
..
7980▲1236 ZWIEHOFF BenBörntrager-Assos26Börntrager-Assos,,
0:55
..
8081▲191 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:56
0:56
..
8182▲121 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:56
..
8283▲161 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:56
..
8384▲142 REINHARDT TheoGermany29Germany0:57
0:57
..
8485▲175 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:57
..
8586▲1125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:57
..
8687▲143 MALCHAREK MoritzGermany22Germany,,
0:57
..
8788▲1173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:58
0:58
..
8889▲1241 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:58
..
8990▲1186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:58
..
9091▲1204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:58
..
9192▲1174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:58
..
9293▲1151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:58
..
9394▲1142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:58
..
9495▲1153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:59
0:59
..
9596▲1225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:59
..
9697▲1123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:59
..
9798▲1166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:59
..
9899▲155 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:59
..
99100▲1244 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:59
..
100101▲153 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:00
1:00
..
101102▲1141 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
1:00
..
102103▲125 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:00
..
103104▲151 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
1:00
..
104105▲1226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
1:00
..
105106▲1216 SÖLKNER StefanArbo Bundesteam23Arbo Bundesteam1:01
1:01
..
106108▲2211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam,,
1:01
..
107109▲266 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:01
..
108110▲2246 UMHALLER ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:01
..
109111▲2156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
1:01
..
110112▲2126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
1:01
..
111113▲284 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
1:01
..
112114▲2121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia1:02
1:02
..
113116▲3113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
1:02
..
114118▲4242 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:02
..
115119▲485 TEKLIńSKI AdrianKltc Konin30Kltc Konin,,
1:02
..
116120▲4164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS1:03
1:03
..
117121▲4231 FRANZ MarcelBörntrager-Assos24Börntrager-Assos,,
1:03
..
118122▲4122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia1:04
1:04
..
119123▲4181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
1:04
..
120124▲4184 KRUPA AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
1:04
..
121126▲5182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:05
1:05
..
122127▲5185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
1:05
..
123128▲5192 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
1:05
..
124129▲5215 LANG PhilippArbo Bundesteam27Arbo Bundesteam1:06
1:06
..
125130▲586 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin,,
1:06
..
126131▲5165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
1:06
..
127132▲5212 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbo Bundesteam30Arbo Bundesteam,,
1:06
..
128133▲5115 BALA TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
1:06
..
129134▲513 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów1:07
1:07
..
130135▲5163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
1:07
..
131136▲5232 SCHUBERT PatrickBörntrager-Assos36Börntrager-Assos1:08
1:08
..
132137▲5114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:09
1:09
..
133138▲5222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier1:11
1:11
..
134139▲5213 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbo Bundesteam32Arbo Bundesteam,,
1:11
..
135140▲514 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów9:01
9:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-46 GROß FelixGermany21Germany32+12
28▲633 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper28+20
34▲11 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team22+10
4▼465 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy17+17
52▼3105 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski17-
6▼6101 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
73▼46 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team15-
85▼3104 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski11-
9▼9156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
106▼43 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team10-
1115▲4243 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10+9
127▼54 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team9-
13▼13112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy8+8
149▼573 BENIUŠIS JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team 22Klaipeda Cycling Team 7-
15▼15191 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team7+7
1610▼6102 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski6-
17▼17132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com6+6
1811▼72 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team5-
19▼1994 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
2012▼834 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper4-
21▼2156 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4+4
2213▼9196 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team3-
23▼23113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy3+3
2414▼10201 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R2-
25▼2532 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper2+2
26▼26152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-46 GROß FelixGermany21Germany3:28:48
22-6 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:04
0:04
33-135 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:05
0:05
45▲14 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:06
0:06
54▼13 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:07
0:07
66-2 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:07
77-34 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
88-132 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:08
99-5 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:08
1010-93 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:09
0:09
1111-94 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:09
1212-172 PROKOPYSZYN FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:09
1313-11 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:10
0:10
1414-131 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:10
1515-133 ANSONS KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:10
1616-146 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
1717-223 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:10
1818-64 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:11
0:11
1919-134 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:11
2020-136 KARPENKO GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:11
2121-175 POTASZNIK SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:13
0:13
2222-56 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:13
2323-203 RUDYK BartoszWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:13
2424-76 JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team 21Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:14
0:14
2525-193 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:14
2626-74 KMIELIAUSKAS RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team 19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,
0:14
2727-15 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:15
0:15
2828-26 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:15
2929-143 HABERMANN RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
3030-221 SOSZKA Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:15
3131-23 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
0:16
3232-12 GIERACKI PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:16
3333-171 KOSTANSKI MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:17
0:17
3434-54 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:17
3535-145 GAJDULA MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:17
3636-124 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
0:17
3737-112 PROC BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:17
3838-116 KLOC DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:17
3939-152 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:17
4041▲116 ZAREBSKI MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:18
0:18
4142▲1155 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:18
4243▲195 LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:18
4344▲161 MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:19
0:19
4445▲175 MASIULIS DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team 20Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:20
0:20
4546▲1125 BANIAR MatúsSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:20
4647▲1173 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:21
0:21
4748▲1186 WENGLORZ MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:21
4849▲1204 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:21
4950▲1174 LAMASZEWSKI JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,
0:21
5051▲1151 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:21
5152▲1142 BLASKO MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:21
5253▲1153 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:22
0:22
5354▲1225 CENIUCH Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:22
5455▲1123 LISKA AndrejSlovakia19Slovakia,,
0:22
5556▲1166 NOCEN AdamWMKS20WMKS,,
0:22
5657▲155 REGALLI LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:22
5758▲153 TAROLLA MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:23
0:23
5859▲125 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:23
5960▲151 DOMIN KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:23
6061▲1226 NOCEN Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,
0:23
6163▲2211 KOSTIHA AntoninArbo Bundesteam19Arbo Bundesteam0:24
0:24
6264▲266 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:24
6365▲2156 BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:24
6466▲2126 COMA RichardSlovakia20Slovakia,,
0:24
6567▲284 RUTKOWSKI JakubKltc Konin18Kltc Konin,,
0:24
6668▲2121 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia0:25
0:25
6770▲3113 SCIBIOR JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,
0:25
6872▲4164 MANK JozefWMKS20WMKS0:26
0:26
6973▲4122 NAGY SimonSlovakia18Slovakia0:27
0:27
7074▲4181 MANOWSKI MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:27
7176▲5182 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno0:28
0:28
7277▲5185 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:28
7378▲586 DROBEK HubertKltc Konin19Kltc Konin0:29
0:29
7479▲5165 DABSKI PatrykWMKS19WMKS,,
0:29
7580▲513 SĘDZIK DawidTC Chrobry Scott Głogów18TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:30
0:30
7681▲5163 BURCZAK DawidWMKS21WMKS,,
0:30
7782▲5114 KIRAGA RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:32
0:32
7883▲5222 KRUKOWSKI Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier21 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:34
0:34
7984▲514 MICHALSKI LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów8:24
8:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT 10:26:08
24▲2 Elkov - KasperCT0:08
0:08
310▲7 Israel Cycling AcademyCT0:16
0:16
41▼3 CCC Development TeamCT0:33
0:33
53▼2 GermanyNAT0:40
0:40
65▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:43
0:43
76▼1 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.comCT0:45
0:45
87▼1 Voster ATS TeamCT0:48
0:48
98▼1 Wibatech Merx 7RCT,,
0:48
109▼1 Klaipeda Cycling Team CLUB,,
0:48
1111- Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:55
0:55
1212- Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling TeamCT0:58
0:58
1313- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:00
1:00
1415▲1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT1:01
1:01
1514▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
1:01
1616- TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:01
1717- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:02
1:02
1818- Cartusia Bike Atelier1:03
1:03
1919- Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT1:12
1:12
2020- SlovakiaNAT1:15
1:15
2121- Kltc Konin1:23
1:23
2222- WMKS1:28
1:28
2323- Luks Trójka PiasecznoCLUB1:29
1:29
2424- Börntrager-AssosCLUB1:31
1:31
2525- Arbo BundesteamClub1:33
1:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.47 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    166 km
  • Race ranking:
    164

Race profile

Sites