-
2019
»
«

2020»63rd Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2)

2020  Stage 3  »  Grodzisk Mazowiecki  ›  Grodzisk Mazowiecki   (166k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper753:25:303:25:30
22+0:0765 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy32,,0:00
33+0:09101 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,0:00
44+0:3746 Groß FelixGermany 21Germany0:330:33
5109+1:01156 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:33
67+0:421 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:33
718+0:45243 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
872+0:54112 Proc BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy 20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
935+0:47191 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:33
1019+0:45132 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
1122+0:4694 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
1250+0:5056 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
13113+1:02113 Scibior JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy 19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
1447+0:5032 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 36Elkov - Kasper,,0:33
1574+0:54152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:33
165+0:39105 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
17117+1:03231 Franz MarcelBörntrager-Assos 24Börntrager-Assos,,0:33
1897+0:59166 Nocen AdamWMKS 20WMKS,,0:33
1911+0:443 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:33
2069+0:5454 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
2125+0:4692 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
2242+0:49111 Staniszewski DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy 23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
2366+0:5323 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
2467+0:5312 Gieracki PatrykTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
256+0:416 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:33
2636+0:4864 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
2737+0:4863 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
2858+0:51195 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:33
2924+0:46172 Prokopyszyn FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:33
3061+0:5226 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
3132+0:47146 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
3268+0:54171 Kostanski MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:33
3344+0:4952 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
3456+0:51193 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:33
35107+1:0166 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
36120+1:04184 Krupa AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno 23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:33
3751+0:50203 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
3813+0:4473 Beniušis JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team  22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:33
3963+0:52221 Soszka Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:33
4075+0:54205 Sławek DamianWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
4178+0:5595 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
4239+0:4871 Bagdonas GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team  34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:33
4334+0:4736 Neumann DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper,,0:33
44126+1:06165 Dabski PatrykWMKS 19WMKS,,0:33
45118+1:04122 Nagy SimonSlovakia 18Slovakia,,0:33
46104+1:00226 Nocen Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:33
4720+0:455 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:33
4870+0:54145 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
49112+1:02121 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:33
5053+0:5176 Januskevicius MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team  21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:33
5128+0:47103 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
5276+0:5516 Zarebski MarcinTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 19Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
5331+0:47133 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
5496+0:59123 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:33
5582+0:5661 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
5693+0:58142 Blasko MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
5773+0:54116 Kloc DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy 21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
5892+0:58151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:33
5917+0:45196 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:33
60110+1:01126 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:33
619+0:434 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:33
6243+0:4945 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany,,0:33
6329+0:47131 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
6440+0:48202 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
6526+0:4644 Rohde LeonGermany 25Germany,,0:33
6655+0:5196 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
6790+0:58204 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
6859+0:5162 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:33
69102+1:0025 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
70125+1:0686 Drobek HubertKltc Konin 19Kltc Konin,,0:33
7179+0:55236 Zwiehoff BenBörntrager-Assos Börntrager-Assos,,0:33
7257+0:5174 Kmieliauskas RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team  19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:33
7333+0:47223 Grzenkowicz Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:33
74114+1:02242 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
75111+1:0184 Rutkowski JakubKltc Konin 18Kltc Konin,,0:33
7646+0:5031 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,0:33
7712+0:44201 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
7880+0:5691 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
7954+0:51206 Pszczolarski WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:33
80116+1:03164 Mank JozefWMKS 20WMKS,,0:33
8165+0:53245 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
8227+0:4711 Kus AdamTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
83135+9:0114 Michalski LukaszTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
8421+0:4693 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:33
8514+0:44102 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
86129+1:0713 Sędzik DawidTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 18Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
87128+1:06115 Bala TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy 37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
8816+0:4534 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper,,0:33
89101+1:00141 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
9094+0:59153 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:33
918+0:42135 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
9215+0:442 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:33
93122+1:05185 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:33
94121+1:05182 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:33
95105+1:01216 Sölkner StefanArbo Bundesteam 23Arbo Bundesteam,,0:33
9645+0:49194 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:33
9710+0:43104 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
9823+0:46106 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:33
9995+0:59225 Ceniuch Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier 20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:33
100106+1:01211 Kostiha AntoninArbo Bundesteam 19Arbo Bundesteam,,0:33
10164+0:5322 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
10241+0:48136 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
10383+0:5742 Reinhardt TheoGermany 29Germany,,0:33
10486+0:5743 Malcharek MoritzGermany 22Germany,,0:33
10552+0:5141 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany,,0:33
10698+0:5955 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
107115+1:0285 Tekliński AdrianKltc Konin 30Kltc Konin,,0:33
10885+0:57125 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:33
10962+0:52143 Habermann RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
110127+1:06212 Hopfgartner PaulArbo Bundesteam 30Arbo Bundesteam,,0:33
111123+1:05192 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,0:33
112108+1:01246 Umhaller ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
11338+0:48134 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:33
11460+0:5215 Mierzynski PiotrTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:33
115103+1:0051 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
116133+1:11222 Krukowski Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier 21 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:33
11791+0:58174 Lamaszewski JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:33
11888+0:58241 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
11971+0:54124 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia,,0:33
12049+0:5024 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
12184+0:5775 Masiulis DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team  20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:33
122124+1:06215 Lang PhilippArbo Bundesteam 27Arbo Bundesteam,,0:33
12399+0:59244 Grošelj ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:33
124100+1:0053 Tarolla MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:33
12581+0:5621 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:33
126134+1:11213 Ochsenhofer PeterArbo Bundesteam 32Arbo Bundesteam,,0:33
127131+1:08232 Schubert PatrickBörntrager-Assos 36Börntrager-Assos,,0:33
12887+0:58173 Bystrzycki WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:33
129132+1:09114 Kiraga RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy 18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:33
13030+0:4735 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:33
131130+1:07163 Burczak DawidWMKS 21WMKS,,0:33
13289+0:58186 Wenglorz MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:33
13348+0:50175 Potasznik SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:33
13477+0:55155 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:33
135119+1:04181 Manowski MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:33
DNF+ -3:28:1183 Biernacki FilipKltc Konin 18Kltc Konin--
DNF+ -3:28:11161 Migas DawidWMKS 21WMKS,,-
DNF+ -3:28:11176 Wisniewski DawidKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,-
DNF+ -3:28:11183 Krawczyk AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF+ -3:28:11224 Modlinski Marcel Cartusia Bike Atelier 20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
19▲833 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper13:28:113:28:11..
239▲3765 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:070:07..
342▲39101 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:090:09..
41▼346 Groß FelixGermany 21Germany0:370:37..
53▼2105 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:390:39..
62▼46 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:410:41..
74▼31 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:420:42..
85▼3135 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:42..
98▼14 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:430:43..
106▼4104 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:43..
117▼43 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:440:44..
1215▲3201 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:44..
1310▼373 Beniušis JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team  22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:44..
1411▼3102 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:44..
1512▼32 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:44..
1613▼334 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper0:450:45..
1714▼3196 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:45..
1816▼2243 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:45..
1917▼2132 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:45..
2018▼25 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:45..
2119▼293 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46..
2220▼294 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:46..
2321▼2106 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:46..
2422▼2172 Prokopyszyn FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:46..
2523▼292 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:46..
2624▼244 Rohde LeonGermany 25Germany,,0:46..
2725▼211 Kus AdamTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:470:47..
2826▼2103 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:47..
2927▼2131 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:47..
3028▼235 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:47..
3129▼2133 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:47..
3230▼2146 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:47..
3331▼2223 Grzenkowicz Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:47..
3432▼236 Neumann DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper,,0:47..
3544▲9191 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:47..
3633▼364 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:480:48..
3734▼363 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:48..
3835▼3134 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:48..
3936▼371 Bagdonas GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team  34Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:48..
4037▼3202 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:48..
4138▼3136 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:48..
4240▼2111 Staniszewski DanielPogon Mostostal Pulawy 23Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:490:49..
4341▼245 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany,,0:49..
4462▲1852 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:49..
4543▼2194 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:49..
4645▼131 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper0:500:50..
4746▼132 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 36Elkov - Kasper,,0:50..
4847▼1175 Potasznik SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:50..
4948▼124 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:50..
5049▼156 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:50..
5150▼1203 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:50..
5251▼141 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany0:510:51..
5352▼176 Januskevicius MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team  21Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:51..
5453▼1206 Pszczolarski WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:51..
5554▼196 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:51..
5655▼1193 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:51..
5756▼174 Kmieliauskas RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team  19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:51..
5857▼1195 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,0:51..
5958▼162 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:51..
6059▼115 Mierzynski PiotrTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:520:52..
6160▼126 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:52..
6261▼1143 Habermann RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:52..
6363-221 Soszka Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:52..
6464-22 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:530:53..
6565-245 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:53..
6666-23 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:53..
6767-12 Gieracki PatrykTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:53..
6868-171 Kostanski MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:540:54..
6969-54 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:54..
7070-145 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:54..
7171-124 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia,,0:54..
7272-112 Proc BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy 20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:54..
7373-116 Kloc DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy 21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:54..
7474-152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:54..
7575-205 Sławek DamianWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:54..
7677▲116 Zarebski MarcinTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 19Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:550:55..
7778▲1155 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:55..
7879▲195 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:55..
7980▲1236 Zwiehoff BenBörntrager-Assos Börntrager-Assos,,0:55..
8081▲191 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:560:56..
8182▲121 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:56..
8283▲161 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:56..
8384▲142 Reinhardt TheoGermany 29Germany0:570:57..
8485▲175 Masiulis DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team  20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:57..
8586▲1125 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:57..
8687▲143 Malcharek MoritzGermany 22Germany,,0:57..
8788▲1173 Bystrzycki WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:580:58..
8889▲1241 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:58..
8990▲1186 Wenglorz MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:58..
9091▲1204 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:58..
9192▲1174 Lamaszewski JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:58..
9293▲1151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:58..
9394▲1142 Blasko MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:58..
9495▲1153 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:590:59..
9596▲1225 Ceniuch Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier 20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:59..
9697▲1123 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:59..
9798▲1166 Nocen AdamWMKS 20WMKS,,0:59..
9899▲155 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:59..
99100▲1244 Grošelj ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,0:59..
100101▲153 Tarolla MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:001:00..
101102▲1141 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,1:00..
102103▲125 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:00..
103104▲151 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:00..
104105▲1226 Nocen Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,1:00..
105106▲1216 Sölkner StefanArbo Bundesteam 23Arbo Bundesteam1:011:01..
106108▲2211 Kostiha AntoninArbo Bundesteam 19Arbo Bundesteam,,1:01..
107109▲266 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,1:01..
108110▲2246 Umhaller ThomasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,1:01..
109111▲2156 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:01..
110112▲2126 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,1:01..
111113▲284 Rutkowski JakubKltc Konin 18Kltc Konin,,1:01..
112114▲2121 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia1:021:02..
113116▲3113 Scibior JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy 19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,1:02..
114118▲4242 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,1:02..
115119▲485 Tekliński AdrianKltc Konin 30Kltc Konin,,1:02..
116120▲4164 Mank JozefWMKS 20WMKS1:031:03..
117121▲4231 Franz MarcelBörntrager-Assos 24Börntrager-Assos,,1:03..
118122▲4122 Nagy SimonSlovakia 18Slovakia1:041:04..
119123▲4181 Manowski MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,1:04..
120124▲4184 Krupa AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno 23Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,1:04..
121126▲5182 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:051:05..
122127▲5185 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,1:05..
123128▲5192 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,1:05..
124129▲5215 Lang PhilippArbo Bundesteam 27Arbo Bundesteam1:061:06..
125130▲586 Drobek HubertKltc Konin 19Kltc Konin,,1:06..
126131▲5165 Dabski PatrykWMKS 19WMKS,,1:06..
127132▲5212 Hopfgartner PaulArbo Bundesteam 30Arbo Bundesteam,,1:06..
128133▲5115 Bala TomaszPogon Mostostal Pulawy 37Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,1:06..
129134▲513 Sędzik DawidTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 18Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow1:071:07..
130135▲5163 Burczak DawidWMKS 21WMKS,,1:07..
131136▲5232 Schubert PatrickBörntrager-Assos 36Börntrager-Assos1:081:08..
132137▲5114 Kiraga RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy 18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1:091:09..
133138▲5222 Krukowski Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier 21 Cartusia Bike Atelier1:111:11..
134139▲5213 Ochsenhofer PeterArbo Bundesteam 32Arbo Bundesteam,,1:11..
135140▲514 Michalski LukaszTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow9:019:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-46 Groß FelixGermany 21Germany32+32
28▲633 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper28+28
34▲11 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team22+22
4-65 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy17+17
52▼3105 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski17+17
6-101 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
73▼46 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team15+15
85▼3104 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski11+11
9-156 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov11+11
106▼43 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team10+10
1115▲4243 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10+10
127▼54 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team9+9
13-112 Proc BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy 20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy8+8
149▼573 Beniušis JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team  22Klaipeda Cycling Team 7+7
15-191 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team7+7
1610▼6102 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
17-132 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com6+6
1811▼72 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5+5
19-94 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
2012▼834 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper4+4
21-56 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4+4
2213▼9196 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team3+3
23-113 Scibior JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy 19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy3+3
2414▼10201 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2+2
25-32 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 36Elkov - Kasper2+2
26-152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:3746 Groß FelixGermany 21Germany3:28:483:28:48
22-6+0:416 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:040:04
33-8+0:42135 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:050:05
45▲19+0:434 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:060:06
54▼111+0:443 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:070:07
66-15+0:442 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:07
77-16+0:4534 Otruba JakubElkov - Kasper 22Elkov - Kasper0:080:08
88-19+0:45132 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:08
99-20+0:455 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:08
1010-21+0:4693 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:090:09
1111-22+0:4694 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:09
1212-24+0:46172 Prokopyszyn FilipKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:09
1313-27+0:4711 Kus AdamTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:100:10
1414-29+0:47131 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:10
1515-31+0:47133 Ansons KristersTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:10
1616-32+0:47146 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
1717-33+0:47223 Grzenkowicz Nikodem Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:10
1818-36+0:4864 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:110:11
1919-38+0:48134 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:11
2020-41+0:48136 Karpenko GlebTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:11
2121-48+0:50175 Potasznik SzymonKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 19Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:130:13
2222-50+0:5056 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:13
2323-51+0:50203 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
2424-53+0:5176 Januskevicius MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team  21Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:140:14
2525-56+0:51193 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,0:14
2626-57+0:5174 Kmieliauskas RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team  19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:14
2727-60+0:5215 Mierzynski PiotrTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:150:15
2828-61+0:5226 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:15
2929-62+0:52143 Habermann RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
3030-63+0:52221 Soszka Jakub Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:15
3131-66+0:5323 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:160:16
3232-67+0:5312 Gieracki PatrykTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 21Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow,,0:16
3333-68+0:54171 Kostanski MateuszKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:170:17
3434-69+0:5454 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:17
3535-70+0:54145 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
3636-71+0:54124 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia,,0:17
3737-72+0:54112 Proc BartlomiejPogon Mostostal Pulawy 20Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:17
3838-73+0:54116 Kloc DawidPogon Mostostal Pulawy 21Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:17
3939-74+0:54152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:17
4041▲176+0:5516 Zarebski MarcinTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 19Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:180:18
4142▲177+0:55155 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:18
4243▲178+0:5595 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
4344▲182+0:5661 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:190:19
4445▲184+0:5775 Masiulis DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team  20Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:200:20
4546▲185+0:57125 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:20
4647▲187+0:58173 Bystrzycki WojciechKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 21Klub Kolarski Tarnovia0:210:21
4748▲189+0:58186 Wenglorz MichalLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:21
4849▲190+0:58204 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:21
4950▲191+0:58174 Lamaszewski JanKlub Kolarski Tarnovia 20Klub Kolarski Tarnovia,,0:21
5051▲192+0:58151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:21
5152▲193+0:58142 Blasko MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5253▲194+0:59153 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:220:22
5354▲195+0:59225 Ceniuch Wojciech Cartusia Bike Atelier 20 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:22
5455▲196+0:59123 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:22
5556▲197+0:59166 Nocen AdamWMKS 20WMKS,,0:22
5657▲198+0:5955 Regalli LucaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:22
5758▲1100+1:0053 Tarolla MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 18Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:230:23
5859▲1102+1:0025 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:23
5960▲1103+1:0051 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:23
6061▲1104+1:00226 Nocen Maciej Cartusia Bike Atelier 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier,,0:23
6163▲2106+1:01211 Kostiha AntoninArbo Bundesteam 19Arbo Bundesteam0:240:24
6264▲2107+1:0166 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24
6365▲2109+1:01156 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:24
6466▲2110+1:01126 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:24
6567▲2111+1:0184 Rutkowski JakubKltc Konin 18Kltc Konin,,0:24
6668▲2112+1:02121 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia0:250:25
6770▲3113+1:02113 Scibior JakubPogon Mostostal Pulawy 19Pogon Mostostal Pulawy,,0:25
6872▲4116+1:03164 Mank JozefWMKS 20WMKS0:260:26
6973▲4118+1:04122 Nagy SimonSlovakia 18Slovakia0:270:27
7074▲4119+1:04181 Manowski MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 21Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:27
7176▲5121+1:05182 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno0:280:28
7277▲5122+1:05185 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:28
7378▲5125+1:0686 Drobek HubertKltc Konin 19Kltc Konin0:290:29
7479▲5126+1:06165 Dabski PatrykWMKS 19WMKS,,0:29
7580▲5129+1:0713 Sędzik DawidTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 18Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow0:300:30
7681▲5130+1:07163 Burczak DawidWMKS 21WMKS,,0:30
7782▲5132+1:09114 Kiraga RadoslawPogon Mostostal Pulawy 18Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:320:32
7883▲5133+1:11222 Krukowski Jan Cartusia Bike Atelier 21 Cartusia Bike Atelier0:340:34
7984▲5135+9:0114 Michalski LukaszTc Chrobry Scott Glogow 20Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow8:248:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Mazowsze Serce Polski  10:26:08 10:26:08
24▲2 Elkov - Kasper 0:080:08
310▲7 Israel Cycling Academy 0:160:16
41▼3 CCC Development Team 0:330:33
53▼2 Germany 0:400:40
65▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:430:43
76▼1 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 0:450:45
87▼1 Voster ATS Team 0:480:48
98▼1 Wibatech Merx 7R ,,0:48
109▼1 Klaipeda Cycling Team  ,,0:48
1111- Klub Kolarski Tarnovia 0:550:55
1212- Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 0:580:58
1313- Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:001:00
1415▲1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1:011:01
1514▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:01
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow ,,1:01
1717- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1:021:02
1818- Cartusia Bike Atelier 1:031:03
1919- Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1:121:12
2020- Slovakia 1:151:15
2121- Kltc Konin 1:231:23
2222- WMKS 1:281:28
2323- Luks Trójka Piaseczno 1:291:29
2424- Börntrager-Assos 1:311:31
2525- Arbo Bundesteam 1:331:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Dookoła Mazowsza logoDate: 17th July 2020
Avg. speed winner: 48.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Grodzisk MazowieckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki

Race profile



Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza

Race ranking position
163rd
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.