1 4 +0:27 46
Sprint 21 Germany 7 5 3:35:58
2 6 +0:39 243
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 15 +0:43 191
Sprint 32 Voster ATS Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:42 1
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
5 14 +0:43 132
Sprint ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
6 47 +0:50 32
Sprint 36 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
7 109 +1:03 231
Sprint 24 Börntrager-Assos ,, 0:00
8 49 +0:50 56
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
9 102 +1:01 156
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
10 44 +0:49 52
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:43 94
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
12 30 +0:47 131
Sprint 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
13 26 +0:46 172
Sprint 19 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia ,, 0:00
14 35 +0:47 36
Sprint 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
15 3 +0:08 101
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
16 71 +0:54 152
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
17 43 +0:49 111
TT 23 Pogon Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:00
18 63 +0:53 23
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
19 69 +0:54 112
Sprint 20 Pogon Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:00
20 56 +0:51 195
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
21 75 +0:55 95
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
22 54 +0:51 193
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
23 58 +0:52 15
Sprint 20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
24 40 +0:48 202
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
25 7 +0:39 105
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
26 52 +0:51 76
TT 21 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 38 +0:48 134
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
28 8 +0:41 6
Classic 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
29 65 +0:54 171
GC 21 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:47 146
Sprint 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 37 +0:48 63
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
32 18 +0:44 102
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
33 11 +0:43 4
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
34 1 +0:00 33
TT 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
35 85 +0:58 241
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
36 62 +0:53 245
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
37 50 +0:50 203
Sprint 21 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
38 27 +0:46 92
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
39 112 +1:04 184
23 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 0:00
40 105 +1:02 113
Sprint 19 Pogon Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:00
41 23 +0:45 5
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
42 21 +0:45 196
TT 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
43 39 +0:48 71
Sprint 34 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 13 +0:43 104
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
45 19 +0:44 2
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
46 36 +0:48 64
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
47 92 +0:59 166
TT 20 WMKS ,, 0:00
48 28 +0:46 44
Sprint 25 Germany ,, 0:00
49 96 +1:00 141
Sprint 24 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 20 +0:45 34
GC 22 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
51 87 +0:58 174
20 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia ,, 0:00
52 72 +0:54 205
Sprint 23 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
53 45 +0:49 194
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
54 88 +0:58 151
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
55 10 +0:42 135
Sprint 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
56 5 +0:38 3
Sprint 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
57 90 +0:59 153
TT 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
58 25 +0:46 106
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
59 79 +0:56 61
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
60 76 +0:55 236
GC 26 Börntrager-Assos ,, 0:00
61 2 +0:07 65
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
62 31 +0:47 103
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
63 106 +1:02 242
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
64 86 +0:58 204
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
65 77 +0:56 91
GC 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
66 60 +0:52 143
Sprint 21 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 46 +0:50 31
TT 35 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
68 55 +0:51 74
TT 19 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 100 +1:01 66
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
70 93 +0:59 55
Sprint 20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
71 24 +0:46 93
TT 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
72 70 +0:54 116
Sprint 21 Pogon Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:00
73 29 +0:47 11
Classic 21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
74 32 +0:47 35
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
75 78 +0:56 21
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
76 107 +1:02 85
Sprint 30 KLTC Konin ,, 0:00
77 122 +1:08 232
Sprint 36 Börntrager-Assos ,, 0:00
78 42 +0:49 96
Classic 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
79 108 +1:03 164
20 WMKS ,, 0:00
80 120 +1:06 115
37 Pogon Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:00
81 114 +1:05 185
19 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 0:00
82 104 +1:02 121
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
83 95 +1:00 53
18 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
84 22 +0:45 45
Sprint 24 Germany ,, 0:00
85 117 +1:06 86
19 KLTC Konin ,, 0:00
86 94 +0:59 244
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
87 110 +1:04 122
Sprint 18 Slovakia ,, 0:00
88 53 +0:51 206
Sprint 29 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
89 51 +0:51 41
Sprint 26 Germany ,, 0:00
90 121 +1:07 13
18 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
91 124 +1:18 186
Sprint 20 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 0:00
92 111 +1:04 181
21 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 0:00
93 67 +0:54 145
Sprint 19 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 119 +1:06 212
TT 30 Arbo Bundesteam ,, 0:00
95 84 +0:58 173
TT 21 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia ,, 0:00
96 80 +0:57 42
Sprint 29 Germany ,, 0:00
97 115 +1:05 192
33 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
98 113 +1:05 182
20 LUKS Trójka Piaseczno ,, 0:00
99 89 +0:58 142
Sprint 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 68 +0:54 124
TT 22 Slovakia ,, 0:00
101 74 +0:55 155
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
102 73 +0:55 16
TT 19 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
103 125 +9:01 14
Sprint 20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
104 116 +1:06 215
27 Arbo Bundesteam ,, 0:00
105 99 +1:01 211
19 Arbo Bundesteam ,, 0:00
106 98 +1:00 51
20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
107 61 +0:53 22
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
108 48 +0:50 24
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
109 83 +0:57 43
TT 22 Germany ,, 0:00
110 41 +0:48 136
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
111 123 +1:11 213
TT 32 Arbo Bundesteam ,, 0:00
112 81 +0:57 75
Classic 20 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 82 +0:57 125
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
114 57 +0:51 62
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
115 66 +0:54 54
Sprint 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:00
116 103 +1:01 126
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 0:00
117 33 +0:47 133
Sprint 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:00
118 118 +1:06 165
19 WMKS ,, 0:00
119 64 +0:53 12
TT 21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów ,, 0:00
120 101 +1:01 246
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
121 17 +0:44 73
TT 22 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:00
122 59 +0:52 26
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
123 97 +1:00 25
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
124 16 +0:44 201
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
125 91 +0:59 123
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
DNF 114
18 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 175
Sprint 19 Klub Kolarski Tarnovia -
DNF 223
TT 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier -
DNF 222
21 Cartusia Bike Atelier -
DNF 226
19 Cartusia Bike Atelier -
DNF 221
Sprint 19 Cartusia Bike Atelier -
DNF 225
20 Cartusia Bike Atelier -
DNF 163
Sprint 21 WMKS -
DNF 216
23 Arbo Bundesteam -
DNS 84
18 KLTC Konin -