Search:  
topLogin

2018»42nd Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Sint Willebrord  ›  Sint Willebrord   (187.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon40154:13:204:13:20
2 Herregodts Rune 193010,,,,
3 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2570:060:06
4 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij204,,0:06
5 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon152,,0:06
6 Colman Alex 19101,,0:06
7 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy5,,0:06
8 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net3,,0:06
9 Vaughan Jacob 183,,0:06
10 Brusselman TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3,,0:06
11 Folsach CasperColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,0:06
12 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:06
13 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
14 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
15 Holt Joe 20,,0:06
16 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:06
17 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,0:06
18 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
19 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:06
20 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:170:17
21 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:17
22 Marit Arne 19,,0:17
23 Stewart Jake 18,,0:17
24 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
25 Tennant AndrewCanyon Eisberg 31Canyon Eisberg,,0:17
26 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:17
27 Merx Peter 29,,0:17
28 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
29 Keizer Martijn 29,,0:17
30 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:17
31 Van Broekhoven Rob 22,,0:17
32 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
33 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:17
34 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 20Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
35 Bakker Björn 24,,0:17
36 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:17
37 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon Eisberg 18Canyon Eisberg,,0:17
38 de Jong Jeen 22,,0:17
39 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
40 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
41 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:17
42 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:17
43 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:17
44 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:17
45 Van Bokhoven Ramon 19,,0:17
46 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:17
47 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
48 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:17
49 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:17
50 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:17
51 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
52 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:17
53 de Maeght Dorian 20,,0:17
54 Haslund PeterRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 18Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
55 Chursin PavelDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:17
56 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:17
57 Van Iersel Youri 21,,0:17
58 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
59 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:17
60 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:17
61 Gregaard JonasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
62 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 20Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,0:17
63 Bosman Gert-Jan 25,,0:17
64 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:17
65 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,0:17
66 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:17
67 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:17
68 Wiggers Per 200:280:28
69 Nowell MattCanyon Eisberg 21Canyon Eisberg,,0:28
70 Alonso Pablo 20,,0:28
71 Paterson Aden 19,,0:28
72 Van Moer Brent 20,,0:28
73 Daemen Stijn 18,,0:28
74 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:28
75 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:28
76 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:28
77 Page CharlesCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg,,0:28
78 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,0:28
79 Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick,,0:28
80 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:28
81 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:28
82 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:28
83 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 37Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:28
84 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:28
85 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:28
86 Lindeman Adrie 32,,0:28
87 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:28
88 Dekker SjorsAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:28
89 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:28
90 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:28
91 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:28
92 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:28
93 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch0:340:34
94 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:34
95 Walls Matthew 190:360:36
96 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:36
97 Bierkens Tim 180:400:40
98 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:40
99 Verheijen Geert 18,,0:40
100 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:470:47
101 Wijkel Stan 23,,0:47
102 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:47
103 Boeve Mats 270:520:52
104 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:52
105 Nieuwkoop Bas 0:570:57
106 Sitters Bart 180:590:59
107 Martens Michiel 1:331:33
108 De Jong Michaël 251:421:42
109 Sitters Bas 20,,1:42
110 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:531:53
111 Hartley Adam 192:182:18
112 Wright Alfred 183:313:31
113 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team 4:464:46
114 Smagghe Wouter  206:356:35
115 De Haan Sven ,,6:35
116 Domnick JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:35
117 Huijbregts Jesse 186:376:37
118 Olde Meierink Lars 206:556:55
119 Britton Rhys 187:097:09
120 Grigoryan StepanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:117:11
121 Paalman Koen 19,,7:11
122 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:11
123 van Agtmaal Jeffrey ,,7:11
124 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:11
125 Harbers Rochez 24,,7:11
126 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,7:11
127 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:11
128 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,7:11
129 Wildeman Henk 287:177:17
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team--
DNF van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Ketelaars Xavier 19,,-
DNF Nally Joe 18,,-
DNF Bouwmans Bryan 19,,-
DNF Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Broos Alain 19,,-
DNF Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg,,-
DNF Fry JosephCanyon Eisberg 21Canyon Eisberg,,-
DNF Leus Jelle ,,-
DNF Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Vandenbergh Wouter  36,,-
DNF De Jong JaapAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sint Willebrord › Sint Willebrord
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.dorpenomlooprucphen.nl/
www.twitter.com/dorpenomloop


Race ranking position
299th
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06828 sec.