2021»44th

Dorpenomloop Rucphen

(1.2)
2021»One day race»RucphenRucphen(193.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
29Tarteletto - Isorex154:08:21
296
VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
33VolkerWessels Cyclingteam10,,
0:00
331
BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling
26BEAT Cycling7,,
0:00
413
MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,
0:00
5145
VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing
33EvoPro Racing2,,
0:00
676
WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex1,,
0:00
723
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:00
83
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
9141
SIEMONS StijnEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
10122
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
1117
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
12154
DROST MelvinALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
20ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
0:00
134
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
1414
REYNDERS JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1573
DE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1653
DOMNICK JuliusSportforum
24Sportforum,,
0:00
17126
BROWN JimCanyon dhb SunGod
20Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
186
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
23SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
196320ABLOC CT,,
0:00
2016328NWVG,,
0:00
2115
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
22186
VERHEYEN MaartenHome Solution-Soenens
22Home Solution-Soenens,,
0:00
2377
VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
2493
VAN DER KOOIJ BasVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
25VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:00
25182
BOMBOI DavideHome Solution-Soenens
21Home Solution-Soenens,,
0:00
2622
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:00
27127
WOOD OliverCanyon dhb SunGod
25Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:00
2886
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2924
MARSMAN TimMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:05
0:05
30146
FONT BernatEvoPro Racing
27EvoPro Racing,,
0:05
315
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
0:05
3284
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:05
33144
EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing,,
0:05
3474
DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:05
3516
VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:05
3627
KOSTER AdneMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:05
37114
FRÖSE MarcelTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg
28Team Stilum - RCS Reinburg,,
0:05
3864
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:05
3972
DE BOCK StijnTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:05
401
DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
0:05
4116220NWVG0:08
0:08
4262
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:09
0:09
4366
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
20ABLOC CT,,
0:09
4467
LUIJK AndréABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
0:09
457
ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy0:14
0:14
46124
TULETT DanielCanyon dhb SunGod
22Canyon dhb SunGod,,
0:14
47125
TANFIELD CharlieCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod0:17
0:17
48143
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing0:22
0:22
49184
VANGHELUWE WarreHome Solution-Soenens
20Home Solution-Soenens0:25
0:25
5033
HESTERS JulesBEAT Cycling
22BEAT Cycling,,
0:25
5194
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK DaanVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:25
5295
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK RoelVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
20VolkerWessels Cyclingteam,,
0:25
53121
BOSTOCK MatthewCanyon dhb SunGod
24Canyon dhb SunGod0:27
0:27
5491
EISING TijmenVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
30VolkerWessels Cyclingteam0:45
0:45
5597
TULNER RensVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
23VolkerWessels Cyclingteam1:01
1:01
5661
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT1:15
1:15
57152
BIERKENS TimALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
21ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team1:38
1:38
58112
DIERKING FelixTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg
19Team Stilum - RCS Reinburg,,
1:38
5956
SCHMITZ BruneSportforum
22Sportforum,,
1:38
6044
KEOGH CianWillebrord Wil Vooruit
22Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,
1:38
61196
VINK MitchellHSK Trias
21HSK Trias,,
1:38
62185
VERGOTE DielHome Solution-Soenens
19Home Solution-Soenens1:45
1:45
6332
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling
28BEAT Cycling,,
1:45
6487
KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:45
65191
REUVERS KevinHSK Trias
21HSK Trias,,
1:45
66156
TER WEEME JelleALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
20ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
1:45
67142
BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing1:49
1:49
6834
BOUTS JordyBEAT Cycling
25BEAT Cycling,,
1:49
6926
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
29Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
1:49
7036
HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling
27BEAT Cycling,,
1:49
7121
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:59
1:59
7225
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
1:59
73105
DE BRUIN TjalleWV De Jonge Renner
19WV De Jonge Renner2:19
2:19
74107
PEETOOM NelsonWV De Jonge Renner
19WV De Jonge Renner2:29
2:29
75157
VIERHOUT MaartenALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
27ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
2:29
766531ABLOC CT,,
2:29
7716121NWVG,,
2:29
78172
VAN HERK BramGRC Jan van Arckel
18GRC Jan van Arckel2:34
2:34
7975
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex2:35
2:35
80104
PIJNENBURG SvenWV De Jonge Renner
19WV De Jonge Renner2:49
2:49
81106
VAN OORSCHOT RobinWV De Jonge Renner
19WV De Jonge Renner,,
2:49
8257
SCHMITZ CampoSportforum
20Sportforum,,
2:49
83123
MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb SunGod
21Canyon dhb SunGod,,
2:49
8435
DISSEL BramBEAT Cycling
23BEAT Cycling,,
2:49
8519528HSK Trias,,
2:49
8685
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:49
872
DRAKOS NikolasSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
2:49
88151
ARENDSHORST JelmerALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
23ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team,,
2:49
8916522NWVG,,
2:49
9016721NWVG,,
2:49
91147
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing3:21
3:21
DNF5423Sportforum-
DNF83
CZASA MoritzTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF101
BROUWER ThijsWV De Jonge Renner
20WV De Jonge Renner-
DNF103
PAVONE GianniWV De Jonge Renner
20WV De Jonge Renner-
DNF113
OBERTEICHER MarcoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg
22Team Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNF153
CELI HarmALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
22ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team-
DNF16419NWVG-
DNF171
HABERLAH SimonGRC Jan van Arckel
24GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF175
REIJTENBAGH TonyGRC Jan van Arckel
24GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF177
SWENNE DelanoGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF19222HSK Trias-
DNF194
RANDERAAT RubenHSK Trias
20HSK Trias-
DNF41
BEKS BartWillebrord Wil Vooruit
20Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF43
HAMERS RutgerWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF46
VAN LOHUIZEN StijnWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF81
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF92
CELI AbeVolkerWessels Cyclingteam
24VolkerWessels Cyclingteam-
DNF102
MAAS MarijnWV De Jonge Renner
19WV De Jonge Renner-
DNF111
LÖTTER ArnoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg
21Team Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNF115
OBERTEICHER MatteoTeam Stilum - RCS Reinburg
20Team Stilum - RCS Reinburg-
DNF155
ELLERMANN LeonALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team
19ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team-
DNF16633NWVG-
DNF173
BLOM RubenGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF176
VAN DER HOOGT JoostGRC Jan van Arckel
19GRC Jan van Arckel-
DNF187
FIVÉ TrystanHome Solution-Soenens
22Home Solution-Soenens-
DNF193
KELLER JorisHSK Trias
19HSK Trias-
DNF19719HSK Trias-
DNF11
BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF42
BIERKENS LuukWillebrord Wil Vooruit
19Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF45
VAN CANT JasperWillebrord Wil Vooruit
30Willebrord Wil Vooruit-
DNF52
VRANKEN ErikSportforum
20Sportforum-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 4:28:13 (+19:52)

Race information

  • Date:
    26 September 2021, 12:02
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.7 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    193.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    240
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    193
  • Won how:
    13.7 km solo

Race profile

Sites