The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | 3:00:00 | ||
2 | GILMORE Rochelle Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | 55 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | BRONZINI Giorgia A.S. Team FRW | A.S. Team FRW | 40 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | DE GOEDE Suzanne T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 28 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 20 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
8 | MILLER Brooke Team Tibco | Team Tibco | 18 | ,, 0:02 |
9 | 16 | ,, 0:02 | ||
10 | JOHANSSON Emma Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 14 | ,, 0:02 |
11 | MARKERINK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 12 | ,, 0:02 |
12 | 10 | ,, 0:02 | ||
13 | 8 | ,, 0:02 | ||
14 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
15 | BRUINS Regina Odysis | Odysis | 6 | ,, 0:02 |
16 | 5 | ,, 0:02 | ||
17 | 4 | ,, 0:02 | ||
18 | 3 | ,, 0:02 | ||
19 | 2 | ,, 0:02 | ||
20 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
21 | STERCKX Katleen AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | |
22 | SPIJKERMAN Bertine Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | 0:10 0:10 | |
23 | ,, 0:10 | |||
24 | MACKIE Emma Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:10 | |
25 | ,, 0:10 | |||
26 | ,, 0:10 | |||
27 | DU TOIT Yolandi Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:10 | |
28 | ,, 0:10 | |||
29 | ,, 0:10 | |||
30 | MELCHERS Mirjam Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:10 | |
31 | ,, 0:10 | |||
32 | ,, 0:10 | |||
33 | ,, 0:10 | |||
34 | PARIETTI Silvia A.S. Team FRW | A.S. Team FRW | ,, 0:10 | |
35 | VANDROMME Sharon Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | ,, 0:10 | |
36 | MIGGELS Kristy Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 0:10 | |
37 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | ,, 0:10 | |
38 | GROENVELD Josephine AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | |
39 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
40 | VERSTRATEN Monique Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:14 | |
41 | OKI Miho Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | ,, 0:14 | |
42 | VILLUMSEN Linda T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | ,, 0:14 | |
43 | CARRIGAN Sara Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:14 | |
44 | BRZEŹNA Paulina AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | |
45 | ,, 0:14 | |||
46 | WELTER Hannah Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 0:14 | |
47 | ,, 0:14 | |||
48 | ,, 0:14 | |||
49 | PROFIJT Marije Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 0:14 | |
50 | ,, 0:14 | |||
51 | ,, 0:14 | |||
52 | ,, 0:14 | |||
53 | SELS Loes Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | ,, 0:14 | |
54 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
55 | WERNER Laure Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | ,, 0:20 | |
56 | ,, 0:20 | |||
57 | BELTMAN Chantal T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | ,, 0:20 | |
58 | ,, 0:20 | |||
59 | ,, 0:20 | |||
60 | ,, 0:20 | |||
61 | NEBEN Amber Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:20 | |
62 | ,, 0:20 | |||
63 | STEURS Karen AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | |
64 | ,, 0:20 | |||
65 | KELLER Luise Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:20 | |
66 | ,, 0:20 | |||
67 | ,, 0:20 | |||
68 | SCHMIDT Trine Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:20 | |
69 | TOUFFET Élodie Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | ,, 0:20 | |
70 | 0:27 0:27 | |||
71 | ARNDT Judith T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 1:41 1:41 | |
72 | 3:19 3:19 | |||
73 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 4:43 4:43 | |
74 | DERVAN Siobhan Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 6:43 6:43 | |
75 | ,, 6:43 | |||
76 | STENERHAG Jennie Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 6:43 | |
77 | ,, 6:43 | |||
78 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 6:43 | |
79 | AZPIROZ Arantzazu Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | ,, 6:43 | |
80 | ,, 6:43 | |||
81 | ,, 6:43 | |||
82 | BIONDI Sara A.S. Team FRW | A.S. Team FRW | ,, 6:43 | |
83 | ,, 6:43 | |||
84 | VAN RIJEN Linda Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 6:43 | |
85 | ,, 6:43 | |||
86 | ,, 6:43 | |||
87 | ,, 6:43 | |||
88 | ,, 6:43 | |||
89 | BEKKERING Eyelien Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 6:43 | |
90 | ,, 6:43 | |||
91 | KOEDOODER Vera Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | 9:32 9:32 | |
92 | BROK Janne Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 9:32 | |
93 | ,, 9:32 | |||
94 | ,, 9:32 | |||
95 | ,, 9:32 | |||
96 | BAKKER Liesbeth Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 9:32 | |
97 | ,, 9:32 | |||
98 | ,, 9:32 | |||
99 | ,, 9:32 | |||
100 | TELLETXEA Naiara Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | ,, 9:32 | |
101 | LASA Nekane Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | ,, 9:32 | |
102 | ,, 9:32 | |||
103 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 9:32 | |
104 | VAN SLOCHTEREN Hilde Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 9:32 | |
105 | ,, 9:32 | |||
106 | ,, 9:32 | |||
107 | ,, 9:32 | |||
108 | HELMINK Judith Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 9:32 | |
109 | ,, 9:32 | |||
110 | BROWN Katie Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 9:32 | |
111 | ,, 9:32 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ELORRIAGA Agurtzane Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | TELLETXEA Maitane Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | MURILLO Iosune Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | - | |
DNF | VAN DE REE Monique Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | - | |
DNF | BATES Katherine T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | - | |
DNF | VAN VEEN Suzanne Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | - | |
DNF | BALTUS Yvonne Odysis | Odysis | - | |
DNF | MANSVELD Debby Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | - | |
DNF | BINNENDIJK Marlijn AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BRULEE Latoya AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 April 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.2 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:135.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: